Hübsches älteres Landhaus (spätes 19. Jahrhundert) 2023 renoviert, ca. 320 m2 auf einem Park von über 4000 m2, nur wenige Minuten vom Dorf Plan d'Orgon in einer ruhigen Wohngegend auf der Ostseite un...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Plan-d'Orgon, 13750
1 / 5
615.000 € 8.660 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
71 m²
·
146 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
This utterly gorgeous stone village house, which has been magnificently restored, is the perfect pied à terre in the Alpilles. Oozing charm and character this little jewel boasts over 73m2 of living ...
1 / 5
1.378.000 € 9.986 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
138 m²
·
780 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Located in the upper part of the village of Eygalieres in a dominant position and enjoying an incredible view of the Alpilles this property is privately set at the end of a small path. Currently, the...
Green Acres
1 / 6
Neu
699.000 € 3.177 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
220 m²
·
1.090 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Cavaillon (84300)
Cavaillon, im Herzen des begehrtesten Wohnviertels Saint-Jacques, bietet die Agentur Rosier zum Verkauf dieses eleganten, zeitgenössischen Hauses mit ca. 220 m² Wohnfläche, ergänzt durch eine beeindr...
1 / 5
Neu
3.498.000 € 17.232 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
203 m²
·
2.581 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Less than a kilometre from the village centre of Eygalieres, in the heart of a residential neighbourhood, we are pleased to present this superb, newly constructed home with quality finishes and showc...
1 / 5
3.990.000 € 13.474 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
296,1 m²
·
2.785 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes' walk from the centre of the village of Eygalières, this splendid contemporary house is set in a delightful and tranquil environment, boasting exceptional views over the Alpilles. ...
1 / 5
3.970.000 € 8.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
471,2 m²
·
25.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Occupying a privileged position and in a most bucolic setting, this handsome 18th century farmhouse has retained the character and atmosphere of the period and is a rare jewel in the peaceful country...
Green Acres
1 / 6
1.080.000 € 3.176 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
340 m²
·
8.936 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Cavaillon (84300)
Zwischen Robion und Cavaillon, ländlich gelegen und ruhig, herrlicher renovierter Mas mit großzügigen Volumen, der 340 m2 bietet, darunter 2 Ferienhäuser. Insgesamt 8 Schlafzimmer, darunter eine elte...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 24
680.000 € 5.574 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
122 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Dr Ayme, Cavaillon (84300)
EXCLUSIVITÉ. L'agence John Taylor Luberon vous propose, en exclusivité, cette maison bénéficiant d'une vue spectaculaire, située dans le quartier résidentiel le plus prisé de Cavaillon. Implantée dan...
1 / 5
Neu
1.650.000 € 7.857 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
13.570 m² Grundstück
MOLLEGES (13940)
This property is situated in the heart of exceptional grounds embellished with Mediterranean plants, an olive grove and statuesque pine trees, extending to approximately 13,000 m2. The setting, in th...
1 / 5
2.970.000 € 13.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
620 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In the heart of the emblematic village of Eygalieres, this most attractive village house captures the art of Provencal living to the full, its privileged location providing an exceptional setting in ...
1 / 5
998.000 € 8.911 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
112 m²
·
295 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Alpilles - Renovated Village House with Pool Just 100 meters on foot from the village center and its shops, this recently renovated house offers an enviable location and refined finishes. Inside, lig...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
Neu
455.800 € 2.681 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
2.966 m² Grundstück
Basses Ferrailles-Jas, Cavaillon (84300)
À vendre par l'agence John Taylor Gordes, cette élégante villa familiale bénéficie d'un environnement privilégié aux portes du Luberon, dans un secteur résidentiel recherché de Cavaillon. Idéalement ...
1 / 5
1.890.000 € 9.356 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
202 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In a nice, quiet location within walking distance of Eygalieres village centre, this attractive single-storey house offers more than 200 m2 of living space. A stylish property fitted out with quality...
1 / 4
3.450.000 € 13.477 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
256 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Nestling in the heart of the highly sought-after village of Eygalieres, this fabulous property showcases an exacting attention to detail and high-quality finishes throughout. Offering approximately 2...
1 / 5
3.700.000 € 16.673 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
221,9 m²
·
17.254 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
This splendid property, set within grounds of 17,000 m2 (around four acres), has been restored to an exceptional standard and nestles within a tranquil and verdant position in the countryside around ...
1 / 5
2.995.000 € 12.028 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
249 m²
·
1.181 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes' walk from the centre of Eygalieres, in a sought-after and tranquil part of the village, this house was completely restored and extended in 2020. The renovations successfully combi...
1 / 5
1.590.000 € 14.796 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
107,5 m²
·
464 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Designed as a true cocoon in the centre of the village of Eygalieres, this high-end Provencal-style villa with meticulous amenities prioritising quality of life, privacy and nature is located just 40...
1 / 5
2.840.000 € 7.282 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
9.900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
At the foot of the picturesque village of Eygalieres, in the heart of the Alpilles, this exquisite 18th-century farmhouse invites you to experience the authentic charm of Provence. Spanning 390 m2, t...
Green Acres
1 / 12
208.000 € 2.311 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
90 m²
·
155 m² Grundstück
Orgon (13660)
1 / 5
3.850.000 € 16.383 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
235 m²
·
1.959 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In Eygalieres, around 800 metres from the centre of the village and enjoying a peaceful, secluded but not isolated setting, we are thrilled to be exclusively bringing to market this magnificent prope...
1 / 2
3.500.000 € 14.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
2.250 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes from the heart of Eygalieres, in a peaceful and discreet setting, lies a truly unique property, conceived as a refined art of living. This recently built stone mas bears the subtle...
1 / 5
1.490.000 € 11.267 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
132,3 m²
·
783 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
If you are looking for authenticity, this attractive little house in exposed stone, the design reminiscent of a traditional farmhouse, is for you. Featuring stone frames, old tiles and parefeuille fl...
1 / 3
2.850.000 € 7.308 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
9.900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Located at the foot of the exceptional village of Eygalieres, in the heart of the Alpilles, this 18th-century farmhouse offers around 390 m2 of living space on one hectare of land. This is a wonderfu...
1 / 5
1.166.000 € 7.288 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
3.410 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Only a few minutes from the village centre of Eygalières, this traditionally built house enjoys a privileged position in the heart of a tranquil and typically Provencal landscape. Set on a plot of ar...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 21
1.150.000 € 4.873 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
236 m²
·
2.093 m² Grundstück
Dr Ayme, Cavaillon (84300)
Cette superbe bastide traditionnelle, d'une rare élégance se situe dans le quartier Saint Baldou un emplacement des plus exclusifs. Nichée dans un quartier historique, cette propriété bénéficie d'un ...
1 / 5
2.968.000 € 12.264 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
242 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Privately set, this superb property has been entirely renovated in 2026 by local craftsmen and now showcases a transformed interior with cachet and character. Featuring 5 bedrooms, each with private ...
1 / 5
4.150.000 € 13.387 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
670 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Eygalieres - Authentic Provençal Stone House with Courtyard, Pool & 6 En-Suite Bedrooms In the heart of the prestigious village of Eygalieres, one of the most sought-after addresses in the Alpill...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
679.000 € 1.940 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
4.240 m² Grundstück
Cheval-Blanc (84300)
Son emplacement privilégié offre une vue imprenable sur le Luberon. De construction récente, cette maison des années 70 dispose de belles prestations, un environnement calme, dans un écrin de verdure...
1 / 5
1.995.000 € 7.204 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
276,9 m²
·
12.123 m² Grundstück
PLAN D ORGON (13750)
Located on the outskirts of Plan d'Orgon and just a few minutes' drive from Eygalieres, this handsome, undeniably appealing period stone farmhouse, dating from the late 18th and early 19th centuries,...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?