Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

2 Häuser zum Kauf in Cheval-Blanc, 84460

John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 679.000 € 10 Zimmer 350 m² 4.240 m² Grundstück Cheval-Blanc 84300
679.000 € 1.940 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
4.240 m² Grundstück
Cheval-Blanc (84300)
Son emplacement privilégié offre une vue imprenable sur le Luberon. De construction récente, cette maison des années 70 dispose de belles prestations, un environnement calme, dans un écrin de verdure...
Immowelt logo
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 875.000 € 10 Zimmer 350 m² 6.670 m² Grundstück Cheval-Blanc 84300
875.000 € 2.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
6.670 m² Grundstück
Cheval-Blanc (84300)
Découvrez cette magnifique propriété des années 1970, nichée sur un terrain arboré de + de 6000 m², offrant un cadre paisible et une vue imprenable sur le Luberon. Cette maison de caractère, répartit...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Cheval-Blanc, 84460
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.350.000 € 16 Zimmer 648 m² 32.851 m² Grundstück Orgon 13660
1.350.000 € 2.083 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
648 m²
·
32.851 m² Grundstück
Orgon (13660)
. Située dans un écrin de verdure, à seulement quelques minutes du village très prisé d'Eygalières, cette élégante propriété du XIXe siècle allie charme authentique et style typiquement provençal, au...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.798.000 € 8 Zimmer 330 m² 7.454 m² Grundstück ROBION 84440
1.798.000 € 5.448 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
7.454 m² Grundstück
ROBION (84440)
Set in the countryside, just a few minutes from the center of Robion, this magnificent 18th-century stone-built mas boasts Provencal elegance and a warm, welcoming atmosphere. Entirely restored with ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.150.000 € 7 Zimmer 310 m² 670 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
4.150.000 € 13.387 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
670 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Eygalieres - Authentic Provençal Stone House with Courtyard, Pool & 6 En-Suite Bedrooms In the heart of the prestigious village of Eygalieres, one of the most sought-after addresses in the Alpill...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.968.000 € 7 Zimmer 242 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.968.000 € 12.264 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
242 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Privately set, this superb property has been entirely renovated in 2026 by local craftsmen and now showcases a transformed interior with cachet and character. Featuring 5 bedrooms, each with private ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 5 Zimmer 107,5 m² 464 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
1.590.000 € 14.796 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
107,5 m²
·
464 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Designed as a true cocoon in the centre of the village of Eygalieres, this high-end Provencal-style villa with meticulous amenities prioritising quality of life, privacy and nature is located just 40...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.166.000 € 5 Zimmer 160 m² 3.410 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
1.166.000 € 7.288 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
3.410 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Only a few minutes from the village centre of Eygalières, this traditionally built house enjoys a privileged position in the heart of a tranquil and typically Provencal landscape. Set on a plot of ar...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.500.000 € 8 Zimmer 250 m² 2.250 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.500.000 € 14.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
2.250 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes from the heart of Eygalieres, in a peaceful and discreet setting, lies a truly unique property, conceived as a refined art of living. This recently built stone mas bears the subtle...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 9 Zimmer 390 m² 9.900 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.850.000 € 7.308 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
9.900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Located at the foot of the exceptional village of Eygalieres, in the heart of the Alpilles, this 18th-century farmhouse offers around 390 m2 of living space on one hectare of land. This is a wonderfu...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.995.000 € 5 Zimmer 249 m² 1.181 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.995.000 € 12.028 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
249 m²
·
1.181 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes' walk from the centre of Eygalieres, in a sought-after and tranquil part of the village, this house was completely restored and extended in 2020. The renovations successfully combi...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 208.000 € 90 m² 155 m² Grundstück Orgon 13660
208.000 € 2.311 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
90 m²
·
155 m² Grundstück
Orgon (13660)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.840.000 € 9 Zimmer 390 m² 9.900 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.840.000 € 7.282 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
9.900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
At the foot of the picturesque village of Eygalieres, in the heart of the Alpilles, this exquisite 18th-century farmhouse invites you to experience the authentic charm of Provence. Spanning 390 m2, t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.450.000 € 6 Zimmer 256 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.450.000 € 13.477 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
256 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Nestling in the heart of the highly sought-after village of Eygalieres, this fabulous property showcases an exacting attention to detail and high-quality finishes throughout. Offering approximately 2...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.850.000 € 8 Zimmer 235 m² 1.959 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.850.000 € 16.383 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
235 m²
·
1.959 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In Eygalieres, around 800 metres from the centre of the village and enjoying a peaceful, secluded but not isolated setting, we are thrilled to be exclusively bringing to market this magnificent prope...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 7 Zimmer 202 m² 900 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
1.890.000 € 9.356 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
202 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In a nice, quiet location within walking distance of Eygalieres village centre, this attractive single-storey house offers more than 200 m2 of living space. A stylish property fitted out with quality...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 5 Zimmer 132,3 m² 783 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
1.490.000 € 11.267 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
132,3 m²
·
783 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
If you are looking for authenticity, this attractive little house in exposed stone, the design reminiscent of a traditional farmhouse, is for you. Featuring stone frames, old tiles and parefeuille fl...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.460.000 € 14 Zimmer 372 m² 6.640 m² Grundstück L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 84130
1.460.000 € 3.925 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
372 m²
·
6.640 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84130)
ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE- PROPERTY COMPLEX - 372 m2 - 6,600 m2 PARK- SWIMMING POOL Just 2 km from the town center, this stone property reveals a harmonious ensemble comprising a main farmhouse, outbuilding...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 7 Zimmer 221,9 m² 17.254 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.700.000 € 16.673 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
221,9 m²
·
17.254 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
This splendid property, set within grounds of 17,000 m2 (around four acres), has been restored to an exceptional standard and nestles within a tranquil and verdant position in the countryside around ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.970.000 € 7 Zimmer 220 m² 620 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.970.000 € 13.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
620 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In the heart of the emblematic village of Eygalieres, this most attractive village house captures the art of Provencal living to the full, its privileged location providing an exceptional setting in ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.970.000 € 471,2 m² 25.000 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.970.000 € 8.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
471,2 m²
·
25.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Occupying a privileged position and in a most bucolic setting, this handsome 18th century farmhouse has retained the character and atmosphere of the period and is a rare jewel in the peaceful country...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.990.000 € 6 Zimmer 296,1 m² 2.785 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.990.000 € 13.474 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
296,1 m²
·
2.785 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes' walk from the centre of the village of Eygalières, this splendid contemporary house is set in a delightful and tranquil environment, boasting exceptional views over the Alpilles. ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 455.800 € 7 Zimmer 170 m² 2.966 m² Grundstück Basses Ferrailles-Jas Cavaillon 84300
Neu
455.800 € 2.681 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
2.966 m² Grundstück
Basses Ferrailles-Jas, Cavaillon (84300)
À vendre par l'agence John Taylor Gordes, cette élégante villa familiale bénéficie d'un environnement privilégié aux portes du Luberon, dans un secteur résidentiel recherché de Cavaillon. Idéalement ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.980.000 € 9 Zimmer 460 m² Robion 84440
1.980.000 € 4.304 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
460 m²
Robion (84440)
Plongez dans l'art de vivre en Provence avec ce majestueux mas d'environ 500 m², niché au cour d'un parc paysager de 3 hectares. Alliant le charme authentique de la pierre et des prestations contempo...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.895.000 € 1.781 m² Grundstück Maubec 84660
Neu
1.895.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
1.781 m² Grundstück
Maubec (84660)
Im Herzen des Luberon, in einer ruhigen und diskreten Umgebung, aber dennoch fußläufig zu Geschäften, Schule und dem malerischen Dorf Maubec gelegen, entdecken Sie dieses prächtig vollständig renovie...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 699.000 € 220 m² 1.090 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Cavaillon 84300
Neu
699.000 € 3.177 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
220 m²
·
1.090 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Cavaillon (84300)
Cavaillon, im Herzen des begehrtesten Wohnviertels Saint-Jacques, bietet die Agentur Rosier zum Verkauf dieses eleganten, zeitgenössischen Hauses mit ca. 220 m² Wohnfläche, ergänzt durch eine beeindr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.498.000 € 7 Zimmer 203 m² 2.581 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
Neu
3.498.000 € 17.232 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
203 m²
·
2.581 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Less than a kilometre from the village centre of Eygalieres, in the heart of a residential neighbourhood, we are pleased to present this superb, newly constructed home with quality finishes and showc...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 615.000 € 3 Zimmer 71 m² 146 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
615.000 € 8.660 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
71 m²
·
146 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
This utterly gorgeous stone village house, which has been magnificently restored, is the perfect pied à terre in the Alpilles. Oozing charm and character this little jewel boasts over 73m2 of living ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.650.000 € 14 Zimmer 410 m² 25.994 m² Grundstück OPPEDE 84580
3.650.000 € 8.902 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
410 m²
·
25.994 m² Grundstück
OPPEDE (84580)
A stone's throw from the center of the sought-after village of Oppède, in the heart of a 2.6-hectare park planted with vines and olive trees, this property, completely renovated in 2024, offers a rar...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.950.000 € 760 m² 70.889 m² Grundstück Oppède 84580
9.950.000 € 13.092 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
760 m²
·
70.889 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?