Plongez dans l'art de vivre en Provence avec ce majestueux mas d'environ 500 m², niché au cour d'un parc paysager de 3 hectares. Alliant le charme authentique de la pierre et des prestations contempo...
1 / 5
1.460.000 € 3.925 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
372 m²
·
6.640 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84130)
ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE- PROPERTY COMPLEX - 372 m2 - 6,600 m2 PARK- SWIMMING POOL Just 2 km from the town center, this stone property reveals a harmonious ensemble comprising a main farmhouse, outbuilding...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Robion, 84440
1 / 5
1.798.000 € 5.448 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
7.454 m² Grundstück
ROBION (84440)
Set in the countryside, just a few minutes from the center of Robion, this magnificent 18th-century stone-built mas boasts Provencal elegance and a warm, welcoming atmosphere. Entirely restored with ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 19
Neu
1.190.000 € 6.103 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
195 m²
·
962 m² Grundstück
Cabrières-d'Avignon (84220)
Ce bien se situe sur un terrain de 962 m² entièrement clos, orienté principalement vers le sud, offrant ainsi un cadre de vie agréable et ensoleillé. À l'arrière de la propriété, un espace de station...
Green Acres
1 / 20
9.950.000 € 12.691 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
784 m²
·
70.889 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
1 / 5
1.500.000 € 3.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
862 m² Grundstück
OPPEDE (84580)
Superb village house of 400 m2 with 5 bedrooms and breathtaking views, in the heart of the historic village of Oppede le Vieux with an 8m swimming pool. An Idyllic calm setting within walking distanc...
1 / 5
1.460.000 € 3.925 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
372 m²
·
6.640 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84800)
1 / 5
2.980.000 € 7.924 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
376,1 m²
·
350.000 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84800)
Historic 17th-Century Hunting Lodge Estate between the Luberon and Pays des Sorgues Between the Luberon and the Pays des Sorgues, in one of the most sought-after areas of Provence, this rare 35-hecta...
1 / 5
1.580.000 € 6.320 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
250 m²
·
1.600 m² Grundstück
OPPEDE (84580)
A prestigious residence in the heart of the Luberon, offering panoramic views and a truly unique art of living. At the heart of an authentic Luberon village, this elegant 18th-century bastide capture...
1 / 5
1.940.000 € 5.879 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
330 m²
·
3.620 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84800)
In Fontaine-de-Vaucluse, at the foot of the cliffs and just steps from the Sorgue river, this 17th-century stone bastide underwent a full renovation between 2020 and 2021. The result is an elegant pr...
1 / 5
3.350.000 € 7.053 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
475 m²
·
200.000 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84800)
Stately 16th-century country house set in 20 hectares of grounds With stunning views, the country house is located in the heart of its estate and overlooks its surrounding 20 hectares of woodland, mo...
1 / 5
850.000 € 6.296 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
135 m²
·
2.380 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84800)
Situated in a quiet area on the heights of Saint-Antoine, this charming house of approximately 140 m2 of living space (210 m2 of usable space) seduces with its brightness, comfort and green surroundi...
Green Acres
1 / 30
9.950.000 € 13.092 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
760 m²
·
75.289 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
Dieses Bauernhaus aus dem 18. Jahrhundert mit üppigen Gärten und üppiger Dekoration bietet eine idyllische Wohnumgebung auf dem Land von Oppède. Nur wenige Kilometer vom Dorf entfernt gelegen, ruft d...
Green Acres
1 / 13
9.950.000 € 13.092 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
760 m²
·
70.889 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
1.120.000 € 3.672 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
305 m²
·
217 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
Notre agence de Gordes - John Taylor Luberon - spécialisée dans l'immobilier de prestige, a le plaisir de vous présenter à la vente cette propriété de caractère au cour du village médiéval d'Oppède-l...
Green Acres
1 / 20
730.000 € 2.714 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
269 m²
·
2.460 m² Grundstück
Cabrières-d'Avignon (84220)
1 / 5
1.500.000 € 3.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
400 m²
·
500 m² Grundstück
OPPEDE (84580)
In Oppede le Vieux, in a dominant position, enjoying a splendid view of the Luberon and the village, very beautiful village house with a living area of approximately 400 m2. South-west facing, backin...
1 / 5
1.275.000 € 7.328 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
174 m²
·
9.064 m² Grundstück
OPPEDE (84580)
Nestled in a charming hamlet, a stone's throw from the authentic village of Oppede-le-Vieux, and offering a beautiful view of the Luberon massif, this exceptional property dating from 1850 has been c...
Green Acres
1 / 16
9.950.000 € 13.092 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
760 m²
·
70.889 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
Green Acres
1 / 13
9.950.000 € 13.092 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
760 m²
·
70.889 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
1 / 5
Neu
4.900.000 € 8.167 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
600 m²
·
150.000 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84800)
Between the rolling hills of Pernes-les-Fontaines and the renowned antique village of L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue, this is an exceptionally rare and truly incomparable estate. Perfectly positioned between t...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
2.750.000 € 6.927 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
397 m²
Cabrières-d'Avignon (84220)
Située à proximité de Gordes, cette propriété bénéficie d'une vue dégagée sur le Luberon. Le bien a été rénové avec beaucoup de respect alliant confort moderne et authenticité. L'accès à la maison s'...
1 / 5
1.850.000 € 3.953 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
468 m²
·
6.237 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84800)
Magnificent authentic Mas (Old Provencal farmhouse) fully restored and dating from end 19th century, at 10 minutes walking distance from the center of the charming town L'Isle sur la Sorgue. The main...
Green Acres
1 / 6
Neu
1.080.000 € 3.176 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
340 m²
·
8.936 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Cavaillon (84300)
Zwischen Robion und Cavaillon, ländlich gelegen und ruhig, herrlicher renovierter Mas mit großzügigen Volumen, der 340 m2 bietet, darunter 2 Ferienhäuser. Insgesamt 8 Schlafzimmer, darunter eine elte...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 21
1.150.000 € 4.873 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
236 m²
·
2.093 m² Grundstück
Dr Ayme, Cavaillon (84300)
Cette superbe bastide traditionnelle, d'une rare élégance se situe dans le quartier Saint Baldou un emplacement des plus exclusifs. Nichée dans un quartier historique, cette propriété bénéficie d'un ...
1 / 12
Neu
1.940.000 € 5.879 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
330 m²
Nevons-route d'Apt, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)
In Fontaine-de-Vaucluse, am Fuße der Klippen und in unmittelbarer Nähe des Flusses Sorgue, wurde diese Bastide aus Stein aus dem 17. Jahrhundert zwischen 2020 und 2021 komplett renoviert. Das Ergebni...
1 / 5
Neu
1.390.000 € 3.757 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
370 m²
·
6.640 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84800)
Located in the heart of Provence, the mas overlooks the surrounding orchards, less than two kilometers from the historic center of L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue, an iconic village renowned for its antiques de...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
679.000 € 1.940 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
4.240 m² Grundstück
Cheval-Blanc (84300)
Son emplacement privilégié offre une vue imprenable sur le Luberon. De construction récente, cette maison des années 70 dispose de belles prestations, un environnement calme, dans un écrin de verdure...
1 / 5
1.450.000 € 4.143 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
350 m²
·
11.025 m² Grundstück
GOULT (84220)
Timeless Provençal Estate Near Goult - Stone Farmhouse, Outbuildings & Pool on Over 1 Hectare Just minutes from the sought-after village of Goult, in the heart of the Luberon's serene countryside...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 27
Neu
3.650.000 € 8.202 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
445 m²
Oppède (84580)
Au cour du Triangle d'Or du Luberon, dans le village prisé d'Oppède, découvrez une propriété rare où le prestige rencontre l'âme de la Provence. Ce mas majestueux de 445 m² sur un terrain de 2,5 hect...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?