Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Alleins, 13980

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Alleins, 13980
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 456.000 € 144 m² 703 m² Grundstück Mallemort 13370
456.000 € 3.167 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
144 m²
·
703 m² Grundstück
Mallemort (13370)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 6 Zimmer 162 m² 925 m² Grundstück Mallemort 13370
850.000 € 5.247 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
162 m²
·
925 m² Grundstück
Mallemort (13370)
Nestled in the serene surroundings of the Pont Royal Golf Estate, this exceptional property offers a privileged location with stunning views over the estate's protected wooded areas. Boasting 161 m2 ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.325.000 € 9 Zimmer 340 m² 875 m² Grundstück ALLEINS 13980
1.325.000 € 3.897 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
875 m² Grundstück
ALLEINS (13980)
In the heart of an authentic Provencal village, ideally located between the Alpilles mountain range, the Luberon, and the Durance Valley, just minutes from Lourmarin, this exceptional house embodies ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.550.000 € 157,5 m² 20.000 m² Grundstück Bel Air-Jasse des BernadesLa Crau-Les Barettes Eyguières 13430
1.550.000 € 9.841 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
157,5 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
Bel Air-Jasse des BernadesLa Crau-Les Barettes, Eyguières (13430)
Idéalement située entre Aix-en-Provence et les Alpilles, cette contemporaine de 200 m² (2012) s'ouvre plein sud sur une piscine d'exception de 19 x 10 m et un jardin méditerranéen parfaitement paysag...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.800.000 € 27 Zimmer 1.100 m² 47.000 m² Grundstück La Lauzette-Les Massuguettes SALON DE PROVENCE 13300
1.800.000 € 1.636 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
27 Zimmer
·
1.100 m²
·
47.000 m² Grundstück
La Lauzette-Les Massuguettes, SALON DE PROVENCE (13300)
A prestigious haven, nestled between unspoiled nature, authentic heritage, and unlimited potential... Nestled in the heart of the Provencal countryside, just 10 minutes from Salon-de-Provence, discov...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 615.000 € 241 m² 3.455 m² Grundstück Nord Pélissanne 13330
615.000 € 2.552 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
241 m²
·
3.455 m² Grundstück
Nord, Pélissanne (13330)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 538.000 € 213 m² 350 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Salon-de-Provence 13300
538.000 € 2.526 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
213 m²
·
350 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Salon-de-Provence (13300)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 349.000 € 160 m² Est Eyguières 13430
349.000 € 2.181 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
160 m²
Est, Eyguières (13430)
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.350.000 € 16 Zimmer 648 m² 32.851 m² Grundstück Orgon 13660
1.350.000 € 2.083 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
648 m²
·
32.851 m² Grundstück
Orgon (13660)
. Située dans un écrin de verdure, à seulement quelques minutes du village très prisé d'Eygalières, cette élégante propriété du XIXe siècle allie charme authentique et style typiquement provençal, au...
Haus zum Kauf 740.000 € 8 Zimmer 200 m² 1.117 m² Grundstück Zone Urbaine Lambesc 13410
740.000 € 3.700 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.117 m² Grundstück
Zone Urbaine, Lambesc (13410)
In ruhiger und naturnaher Lage, nur 25 Minuten von Aix-en-Provence, 15 Minuten von Salon-de-Provence und 500 m vom Rathaus von Lambesc entfernt, befindet sich dieses außergewöhnliche Anwesen mit viel...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.150.000 € 7 Zimmer 310 m² 670 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
4.150.000 € 13.387 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
670 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Eygalieres - Authentic Provençal Stone House with Courtyard, Pool & 6 En-Suite Bedrooms In the heart of the prestigious village of Eygalieres, one of the most sought-after addresses in the Alpill...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.968.000 € 7 Zimmer 242 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.968.000 € 12.264 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
242 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Privately set, this superb property has been entirely renovated in 2026 by local craftsmen and now showcases a transformed interior with cachet and character. Featuring 5 bedrooms, each with private ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 875.000 € 10 Zimmer 350 m² 6.670 m² Grundstück Cheval-Blanc 84300
875.000 € 2.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
6.670 m² Grundstück
Cheval-Blanc (84300)
Découvrez cette magnifique propriété des années 1970, nichée sur un terrain arboré de + de 6000 m², offrant un cadre paisible et une vue imprenable sur le Luberon. Cette maison de caractère, répartit...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.166.000 € 5 Zimmer 160 m² 3.410 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
1.166.000 € 7.288 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
3.410 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Only a few minutes from the village centre of Eygalières, this traditionally built house enjoys a privileged position in the heart of a tranquil and typically Provencal landscape. Set on a plot of ar...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 9 Zimmer 390 m² 9.900 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.850.000 € 7.308 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
9.900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Located at the foot of the exceptional village of Eygalieres, in the heart of the Alpilles, this 18th-century farmhouse offers around 390 m2 of living space on one hectare of land. This is a wonderfu...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 980.000 € 8 Zimmer 247,9 m² 6.000 m² Grundstück Zone de Campagne Lambesc 13410
980.000 € 3.954 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
247,9 m²
·
6.000 m² Grundstück
Zone de Campagne, Lambesc (13410)
UNTER ANBOT In einer beliebten Umgebung in Lambesc, 25 Minuten von Aix-en-Provence entfernt, entfaltet diese elegante ebenerdige Villa von etwa 250 m² auf einem wunderschönen, 6.000 m² großen, nach S...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.500.000 € 8 Zimmer 250 m² 2.250 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.500.000 € 14.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
2.250 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes from the heart of Eygalieres, in a peaceful and discreet setting, lies a truly unique property, conceived as a refined art of living. This recently built stone mas bears the subtle...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 5 Zimmer 107,5 m² 464 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
1.590.000 € 14.796 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
107,5 m²
·
464 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Designed as a true cocoon in the centre of the village of Eygalieres, this high-end Provencal-style villa with meticulous amenities prioritising quality of life, privacy and nature is located just 40...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 208.000 € 90 m² 155 m² Grundstück Orgon 13660
208.000 € 2.311 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
90 m²
·
155 m² Grundstück
Orgon (13660)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.840.000 € 9 Zimmer 390 m² 9.900 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.840.000 € 7.282 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
9.900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
At the foot of the picturesque village of Eygalieres, in the heart of the Alpilles, this exquisite 18th-century farmhouse invites you to experience the authentic charm of Provence. Spanning 390 m2, t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 5 Zimmer 132,3 m² 783 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
1.490.000 € 11.267 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
132,3 m²
·
783 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
If you are looking for authenticity, this attractive little house in exposed stone, the design reminiscent of a traditional farmhouse, is for you. Featuring stone frames, old tiles and parefeuille fl...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.850.000 € 8 Zimmer 235 m² 1.959 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.850.000 € 16.383 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
235 m²
·
1.959 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In Eygalieres, around 800 metres from the centre of the village and enjoying a peaceful, secluded but not isolated setting, we are thrilled to be exclusively bringing to market this magnificent prope...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.995.000 € 5 Zimmer 249 m² 1.181 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.995.000 € 12.028 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
249 m²
·
1.181 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes' walk from the centre of Eygalieres, in a sought-after and tranquil part of the village, this house was completely restored and extended in 2020. The renovations successfully combi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.450.000 € 6 Zimmer 256 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.450.000 € 13.477 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
256 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Nestling in the heart of the highly sought-after village of Eygalieres, this fabulous property showcases an exacting attention to detail and high-quality finishes throughout. Offering approximately 2...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 7 Zimmer 221,9 m² 17.254 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.700.000 € 16.673 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
221,9 m²
·
17.254 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
This splendid property, set within grounds of 17,000 m2 (around four acres), has been restored to an exceptional standard and nestles within a tranquil and verdant position in the countryside around ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 7 Zimmer 202 m² 900 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
1.890.000 € 9.356 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
202 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In a nice, quiet location within walking distance of Eygalieres village centre, this attractive single-storey house offers more than 200 m2 of living space. A stylish property fitted out with quality...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.970.000 € 7 Zimmer 220 m² 620 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.970.000 € 13.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
620 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In the heart of the emblematic village of Eygalieres, this most attractive village house captures the art of Provencal living to the full, its privileged location providing an exceptional setting in ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 15 Zimmer 299 m² 14.000 m² Grundstück GRANS 13450
1.990.000 € 6.656 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
299 m²
·
14.000 m² Grundstück
GRANS (13450)
Ideal for investors, in the heart of Provence, in the sought-after village of Grans, just around 30 minutes from Aix-en-Provence and Avignon, the TGV train station, and Marseille-Provence Airport, di...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.970.000 € 471,2 m² 25.000 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.970.000 € 8.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
471,2 m²
·
25.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Occupying a privileged position and in a most bucolic setting, this handsome 18th century farmhouse has retained the character and atmosphere of the period and is a rare jewel in the peaceful country...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 295.000 € 152 m² La Roque-d'Anthéron 13640
295.000 € 1.941 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
152 m²
La Roque-d'Anthéron (13640)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?