Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

40 Wohnungen zum Kauf in Passy

Wohnung zum Kauf 5.250.000 € 6 Zimmer 227 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
5.250.000 € 23.128 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
227 m²
Chedde-Les Plagnes, 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) (75220)
Paris 16th - The Muette - Family apartment with terrace Just steps from the Ranelagh Garden, in a sought-after environment near Passy and the OECD. On the 4th floor of a recent, secure building acces...
Immowelt logo
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 73 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes Chamonix 74400
1.150.000 € 15.753 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
73 m²
Chedde-Les Plagnes, Chamonix (74400)
Come and discover this superb duplex flat located on the second floor of a new, quiet residence in the centre of Chamonix, close to all amenities. It comprises an entrance hall with storage space, a ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.800.000 € 4 Zimmer 124 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
2.800.000 € 22.581 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
124 m²
Paris 16th - This superb apartment enjoying an open view is on the 3rd floor of a fine Haussmannian building located in Avenue Kleber, between Place du Trocadero and Place de l'Etoile. Renovated thro...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.795.000 € 194 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
2.795.000 € 14.407 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
194 m²
Avenue Foch near Place de l'Etoile. In a secure luxury building with caretaker, exceptional 194m² ground floor apartment. Located in the highly sought-after Avenue Foch district, with a south exposur...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.950.000 € 147 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes Chamonix 74400
3.950.000 € 26.871 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
147 m²
Chedde-Les Plagnes, Chamonix (74400)
Just a few steps from the heart of the charming village of Les Praz, let yourself be seduced by this new five-bedroom chalet. Built on three levels, this chalet offers generous, light-filled living s...
Immowelt logo
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.900.000 € 4 Zimmer 130 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
1.900.000 € 14.615 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Paris 16th - Passy - Trocadero - Stylish apartment with potential for 3 bedrooms - 130 m2 Located on the 6th floor with elevator of a modern, high-quality building, this 129 m2 apartment offers an ex...
Wohnung zum Kauf 4.800.000 € 193 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
4.800.000 € 24.870 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
193 m²
On the top floor of a handsome, period building in the heart of the sought-after 16th arrondissement, this beautiful 193m2 apartment has been entirely renovated throughout and has an elegant balcony ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.879.000 € 5 Zimmer 150,6 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
1.879.000 € 12.481 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
150,6 m²
Paris 16th - Elegant Apartment Overlooking the Bois de Boulogne Luxury apartment with balcony | Prestigious Auteuil location | South-west exposure In the heart of Paris XVI, just across from the lush...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.000.000 € 5 Zimmer 285 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
3.000.000 € 10.526 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
285 m²
Paris 16th - Faisanderie / Longchamp | Elegant 1930s Reception & Family Apartment Ideally located in the sought-after Faisanderie / Longchamp sector of the prestigious 16th arrondissement of Pari...
Immowelt logo
Wohnung zum Kauf 4.100.000 € 5 Zimmer 205,5 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
4.100.000 € 19.948 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
205,5 m²
Paris 16th - Avenue Foch | Elegant Family & Reception Apartment with Eiffel Tower View Ideally located on prestigious Avenue Foch, within the distinguished 16th arrondissement of Paris, this exce...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 149 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes Chamonix 74400
1.990.000 € 13.356 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
149 m²
Chedde-Les Plagnes, Chamonix (74400)
In the heart of the Moussoux hamlet, this 18th-century farmhouse has been beautifully renovated into an exceptional property. Spread over three levels, it now offers two spacious apartments, each wit...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 5 Zimmer 182 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
3.700.000 € 20.330 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
182 m²
Paris 75116- Porte Dauphine- In a luxury Haussmann building, on the 5th floor with elevator, a superb air-conditioned apartment benefiting from elegant and perfectly maintained common areas, as well ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 9.250.000 € 13 Zimmer 549 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
9.250.000 € 16.849 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
549 m²
Paris 75016 - Walter Building - Remarkable 549 m2 family duplex, nestled within a listed building complex designed in 1928 by renowned architect Jean Walter. Located in a prestigious and perfectly se...
Wohnung zum Kauf 4.600.000 € 7 Zimmer 291 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
4.600.000 € 15.808 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
291 m²
Located in one of the most sought-after areas of the 16th arrondissement, on the fourth floor of a beautiful 1912 Haussmann-style building, this 291 m2 apartment offers generous volumes and a pleasan...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.775.000 € 5 Zimmer 292,1 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
3.775.000 € 12.922 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
292,1 m²
Paris 75116 - Immeubles Walter - Located in a prestigious, highly secure residence with resident concierge, Polo Properties presents this superb 294 m2 family apartment, set in a listed architectural...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.757.000 € 4 Zimmer 91,2 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
1.757.000 € 19.276 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
91,2 m²
Paris 16th - Refined Apartment with Terrace & Balcony near Avenue Henri-Martin Ideally situated on Boulevard Flandrin, just steps from Avenue Henri-Martin, this elegant apartment is set on the 4t...
Wohnung zum Kauf 7.900.000 € 8 Zimmer 347 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
7.900.000 € 22.767 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
347 m²
Paris 16th - Avenue Victor Hugo | Prestigious Haussmannian Apartment Perfectly situated on the prestigious Avenue Victor Hugo, opposite Square Lamartine in the heart of the 16th arrondissement, this ...
Immowelt logo
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.790.000 € 5 Zimmer 152 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
2.790.000 € 18.355 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
152 m²
Paris 16th, ideally located on Place Mexico. a stone's throw from the Trocadero. superb 152 m2 apartment entirely renovated by architect on the 5th floor with south-facing balcony of a luxury buildin...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.390.000 € 5 Zimmer 234 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
3.390.000 € 14.487 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
234 m²
Paris 16th - Mairie du 16th/Georges Mandel - 234 m2 Apartment Ideally located near the Mairie du 16e and Avenue Georges Mandel, this highly sought-after address offers immediate proximity to renowned...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.099.000 € 7 Zimmer 222 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
3.099.000 € 13.959 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
222 m²
Elegant Family & Reception Apartment in Paris 16 - Trocadero Located in one of Paris' most prestigious neighborhoods, this 222 m2 apartment in Trocadero offers an exceptional living environment i...
Wohnung zum Kauf 5.200.000 € 7 Zimmer 255,1 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
5.200.000 € 20.383 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
255,1 m²
Paris 16th - Place Victor Hugo - Refined Haussmannian Elegance Ideally located near Place Victor Hugo in the prestigious 16th arrondissement of Paris, this exceptional apartment occupies the second f...
Immowelt logo
Wohnung zum Kauf 6.100.000 € 6 Zimmer 276 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
6.100.000 € 22.101 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
276 m²
Paris 16th - beautiful 4 bedroom family home with plenty of character and charm Avenue Foch - Just a few meters from Place de l'Etoile, an exceptional family and reception apartment on the 4th floor ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 12.900.000 € 7 Zimmer 425 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
12.900.000 € 30.353 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
425 m²
Diamant sur le parc is a truly unique Parisian property. Once the apartment of legendary couturier Pierre Balmain, this remarkable residence has been completely renovated, equipped, and decorated. A ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 5 Zimmer 246 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
Preis auf Anfrage
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
246 m²
Paris 75116- Henri Martin- On the 3rd floor by elevator of a freestone building built around 1900, a single-storey apartment entirely renovated by an architect. Entrance gallery, 60 m2 south-facing r...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.450.000 € 5 Zimmer 181,4 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
2.450.000 € 13.508 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
181,4 m²
Paris 16th - highly sought after address for this bright 3 bedroom apartment. Located in Square Alboni in a sought-after area, this 173m2, 3-bedroom, through-plan apartment combines comfort and pract...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.800.000 € 7 Zimmer 224,6 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
3.800.000 € 16.920 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
224,6 m²
75116 - Foch - offers you an exceptional apartment With a surface area of 224m2, featuring remarkable volumes and a ceiling height of around 5 meters in the reception room. Located on the 7th floor, ...
Immowelt logo
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 3 Zimmer 81,6 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
1.190.000 € 14.592 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
81,6 m²
Paris 16th - Located on the highly sought-after Avenue Foch, in the heart of a prestigious neighbourhood, this elegant apartment of 81.5 m2 is situated on the 2nd floor of a high-end building with el...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.650.000 € 6 Zimmer 153 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
1.650.000 € 10.784 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
153 m²
Located in one of the most sought-after areas of the 16áµ? arrondissement, in the immediate vicinity of La Muette and the Ranelagh garden, District Immobilier offers this superb 153 m² family apartme...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 5 Zimmer 123 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes 16th (Trocadéro - Etoile - Passy) 75220
1.990.000 € 16.179 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
123 m²
Paris 16th - Victor Hugo / Foch - Stylish Apartment 123 m2 with Balcony and Open Views Located in a secure luxury residence just steps from shops and Avenue Victor Hugo, this elegant 123 m2 apartment...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 83 m² Chedde-Les Plagnes Chamonix 74400
1.295.000 € 15.602 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
83 m²
Chedde-Les Plagnes, Chamonix (74400)
Just a few steps from the center of Chamonix, discover this 83 m2 apartment with a 17 m2 terrace, located in a modern 2021 residence. It features a bright living area, a master suite, a double bedroo...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?