Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

10 Wohnungen zum Kauf in Val-d'Isère, 73150

Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 9.660.000 € 230 m² Val-d'Isère 73150
9.660.000 € 42.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
230 m²
Val-d'Isère (73150)
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 15.336.000 € 253 m² Val-d'Isère 73150
15.336.000 € 60.617 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
253 m²
Val-d'Isère (73150)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 9.500.000 € 246 m² Val-d'Isère 73150
9.500.000 € 38.618 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
246 m²
Val-d'Isère (73150)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 15.336.000 € Val-d'Isère 73150
15.336.000 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
 
Val-d'Isère (73150)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 9.660.000 € 230 m² Val-d'Isère 73150
9.660.000 € 42.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
230 m²
Val-d'Isère (73150)
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 9.660.000 € Val-d'Isère 73150
9.660.000 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
 
Val-d'Isère (73150)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 15.336.000 € 284 m² Val-d'Isère 73150
15.336.000 € 54.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
284 m²
Val-d'Isère (73150)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 11.025.000 € 245 m² Val-d'Isère 73150
11.025.000 € 45.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
245 m²
Val-d'Isère (73150)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 17.720.000 € 377 m² Val-d'Isère 73150
17.720.000 € 47.003 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
377 m²
Val-d'Isère (73150)
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 17.415.800 € 306 m² Val-d'Isère 73150
17.415.800 € 56.914 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
306 m²
Val-d'Isère (73150)
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Val-d'Isère, 73150
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.000.000 € 169,5 m² Tignes 73320
2.000.000 € 11.799 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
169,5 m²
Tignes (73320)
In the heart of the historic district of Tignes 1550, in the famous Tignes Val d'Isère ski area, the future Résidence Cachemire is a high-end development of 21 apartments with 2 to 6 bedrooms. Access...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.380.000 € 119,2 m² Tignes 73320
2.380.000 € 19.966 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
119,2 m²
Tignes (73320)
Situated in the heart of Val Claret, at an altitude of 2100 metres, this new contemporary-design development boasts an exceptional location, ski-in-ski-out, close to shops, entertainment and ski lift...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.412.000 € 135 m² Tignes 73320
2.412.000 € 17.867 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
135 m²
Tignes (73320)
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.670.000 € 147,9 m² Tignes 73320
2.670.000 € 18.053 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
147,9 m²
Tignes (73320)
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.320.000 € Tignes 73320
1.320.000 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
 
Tignes (73320)
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.065.000 € 95 m² Tignes 73320
1.065.000 € 11.211 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
95 m²
Tignes (73320)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.748.000 € 118 m² Tignes 73320
2.748.000 € 23.288 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
118 m²
Tignes (73320)
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 105,3 m² Tignes 73320
1.450.000 € 13.770 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
105,3 m²
Tignes (73320)
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.928.000 € 138,7 m² Tignes 73320
2.928.000 € 21.110 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
138,7 m²
Tignes (73320)
Located in the Lavachet district of Tignes, the Rana loft conversion project offers the creation of six exceptional, dual-aspect loft apartments on the top floor of an existing building. Benefiting f...
Wohnung zum Kauf 860.000 € 83,1 m² Tignes 73320
860.000 € 10.349 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
83,1 m²
Tignes (73320)
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.045.000 € 94,9 m² Tignes 73320
1.045.000 € 11.012 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
94,9 m²
Tignes (73320)
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.760.000 € 128,5 m² Tignes 73320
2.760.000 € 21.487 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
128,5 m²
Tignes (73320)
Rana Elevation Project - Exceptional Alpine Lofts in Tignes Located in the Lavachet district of Tignes, the Rana elevation project proposes the creation of six exceptional cross-ventilated lofts on t...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.640.000 € 138 m² Tignes 73320
2.640.000 € 19.130 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
138 m²
Tignes (73320)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.640.000 € 116 m² Tignes 73320
2.640.000 € 22.759 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
116 m²
Tignes (73320)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 396.000 € Termignon Les Menuires (Saint-Martin-de-Belleville) 73440
Neu
396.000 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
 
Termignon, Les Menuires (Saint-Martin-de-Belleville) (73440)
Eine seltene Gelegenheit, eine wunderschön renovierte Ski-in/Ski-out-Alpenresidenz im Herzen von Les Menuires zu besitzen, im weltberühmten Skigebiet Trois Vallées - dem größten miteinander verbunden...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.400.000 € 137,8 m² SAINTE FOY TARENTAISE 73640
1.400.000 € 10.160 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
137,8 m²
SAINTE FOY TARENTAISE (73640)
In a small, intimate condominium, discover this superb apartment that blends mountain charm with contemporary comfort. Its location allows for ski-in access to the residence, making it an ideal base ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.450.000 € 82,9 m² Val D'Isere 73150
2.450.000 € 29.547 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
82,9 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
This apartment, located in a small condominium in the center of Val d'Isère, enjoys an ideal location, quiet and close to shops and restaurants. This spacious 82,92 m2 property comprises an entrance ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.350.000 € 137,7 m² SAINTE FOY TARENTAISE 73640
1.350.000 € 9.802 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
137,7 m²
SAINTE FOY TARENTAISE (73640)
Located within a high-end residence, this superb duplex occupying the top two floors perfectly combines authentic mountain character with modern comfort. Its prime location at the foot of the Sainte-...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.395.000 € 191,7 m² Villages et Station Arcs MONTVALEZAN 73700
1.395.000 € 7.277 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
191,7 m²
Villages et Station Arcs, MONTVALEZAN (73700)
Discover this superb duplex apartment, located on the top floor of a recently built 5-star residence at the foot of the slopes, ideally situated in the sought-after Eucherts district. You will be cap...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.750.000 € 131 m² Val D'Isere 73150
3.750.000 € 28.617 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
131 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
In a quiet hamlet of Val d'Isère, let yourself be seduced by this new 131 m2 triplex located in an intimate residence of just four apartments. Spacious, bright and designed with high standing materia...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?