Termignon, Les Menuires (Saint-Martin-de-Belleville) (73440)
Eine seltene Gelegenheit, eine wunderschön renovierte Ski-in/Ski-out-Alpenresidenz im Herzen von Les Menuires zu besitzen, im weltberühmten Skigebiet Trois Vallées - dem größten miteinander verbunden...
Green Acres
1 / 15
616.800 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
Fontcouverte-la-Toussuire (La Toussuire) (73300)
In der wunderbaren Dual-Saison-Spielwiese La Toussuire gelegen, mit Zentrum, das zu Fuß erreichbar ist, ideal für Familien auf einer Höhe von 1750 m und eingebettet im Hidden Gem der französischen Al...
Green Acres
1 / 16
404.400 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
Fontcouverte-la-Toussuire (La Toussuire) (73300)
In dem wunderbaren dualen Jahreszeiten-Spielplatz La Toussuire mit seinem fußgängerfreundlichen Zentrum gelegen, ideal für Familien auf einer Höhe von 1750 m und eingebettet im Hidden Gem der französ...
Green Acres
1 / 15
344.400 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
Fontcouverte-la-Toussuire (La Toussuire) (73300)
Dieses brandneue Entwicklungsprojekt umfasst 17 luxuriöse 2- bis 5-Schlafzimmer-Wohnungen, davon 5 Penthäuser, mit Südausrichtung, im Bau, mit einer Fertigstellung im November 2026. Die Immobilie wir...
Green Acres
1 / 16
344.400 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
Fontcouverte-la-Toussuire (La Toussuire) (73300)
In dem wunderbaren dualen Saisongebiet La Toussuire gelegen, mit Zentrum als Fußgängerzone und ideal für Familien auf einer Höhe von 1750 m sowie eingebettet in das versteckte Juwel der französischen...
1 / 5
2.160.000 € 21.439 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
100,8 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Residence with top-of-the-range amenities and services. Designed and built by a recognized expert in the construction of mountain living spaces, the Steamboat Lodge project is located in the center o...
1 / 5
4.554.000 € 22.673 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
200,9 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Located in the heart of the village of Courchevel Moriond, just 200 metres from the ski slopes, come and discover Sundance, a 5 star hotel residence offering a modern and authentic collection of top-...
1 / 5
1.860.000 € 21.869 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
85,1 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Located in the heart of Courchevel Moriond, discover 'Steamboat', a new program of 12 lodges ranging from 69 to 255 m2, each benefiting from a unique decoration and a tailor-made layout. From 2 to 6 ...
Green Acres
1 / 15
3.093.100 € 23.611 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
131 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Wunderschöne Wohnung im Zentrum von Courchevel Dorf, im 6. Stock einer hochwertigen Residenz. Mit trendigen Atmosphären bietet das Objekt hochwertige Materialien. Ein schöner, in zwei Bereiche untert...
Gesponsert
Herr Benjamin Dop
1 / 43
299.000 € 3.785 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
79 m²
AlpChalets Portes du Soleil C7, ABONDANCE (74360)
Dop Makelaars bietet an: AlpChalets Portes du Soleil C7 in Frankreich. Dieses wunderschöne Apartment befindet sich im einzigartigen, authentischen französischen Bergdorf Abondance im Abondance-Tal. D...
1 / 5
6.950.000 € 32.783 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
212 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
Elegant Duplex Apartment in Prestigious Alpine Hamlet - Le Chardon, French Alps Nestled within the exclusive Le Chardon development-an intimate private hamlet renowned for its refined alpine architec...
1 / 5
6.500.000 € 24.074 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
270 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
270.9 m2 Alpine Duplex with Private Spa in Le Chardon - Elegant Living Near the Slopes Located just 10 minutes from the village centre and close to the slopes, this 270.9 m2 furnished duplex apartmen...
1 / 5
4.122.000 € 37.102 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
111,1 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
Elegant Chalet-Style Duplex with Sauna in Central Val d'Isère - Three En Suite Bedrooms & Double-Height Living Room Set in the heart of Val d'Isere, within the intimate and prestigious Les Chalet...
1 / 5
3.350.000 € 28.005 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
119,6 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
Elegant Alpine Apartment in Val d'Isere - Steps from the Slopes & Old Village Ideally positioned at the gateway to Val d'Isere's historic village and just moments from the ski slopes, this except...
1 / 5
3.235.000 € 34.197 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
94,6 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
Luxury Duplex Chalet Apartment in the Heart of Val d'Isere A rare opportunity to own an elegant alpine residence in one of the most iconic resorts in the French Alps. Nestled within the prestigious L...
1 / 5
1.395.000 € 7.277 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
191,7 m²
Villages et Station Arcs, MONTVALEZAN (73700)
Discover this superb duplex apartment, located on the top floor of a recently built 5-star residence at the foot of the slopes, ideally situated in the sought-after Eucherts district. You will be cap...
1 / 5
1.350.000 € 9.802 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
137,7 m²
SAINTE FOY TARENTAISE (73640)
Located within a high-end residence, this superb duplex occupying the top two floors perfectly combines authentic mountain character with modern comfort. Its prime location at the foot of the Sainte-...
1 / 5
1.380.000 € 9.902 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
139,4 m²
Les Menuires (73440)
Discover this stunning duplex apartment of nearly 140 sq.m., combining comfort, generous living spaces, and a private wellness area. Ideally located at the foot of the slopes and close to shops, in a...
1 / 5
2.699.000 € 20.293 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
133 m²
Val Thorens (73440)
High-Altitude Elegance in Val Thorens Duplex Alpine Residence with Panoramic Views & Direct Ski Access Nestled in the heart of Val Thorens, Europe's highest ski resort and an icon of the Les 3 Va...
1 / 10
1.975.000 € 19.595 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
100,8 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Courchevel (73120)
Im Herzen von Courchevel Moriond gelegen, bietet diese warme und gemütliche Drei-Zimmer-Wohnung einen ausgezeichneten Lebensstil, mit allen Annehmlichkeiten in fußläufiger Entfernung. Der Empfangsrau...
1 / 5
2.380.000 € 19.966 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
119,2 m²
Tignes (73320)
Situated in the heart of Val Claret, at an altitude of 2100 metres, this new contemporary-design development boasts an exceptional location, ski-in-ski-out, close to shops, entertainment and ski lift...
1 / 5
975.200 € 16.393 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
59,5 m²
Courchevel (73120)
First floor 2 bedroom, 2 shower room apartment - new build Discover the new Barma development at La Tania, a veritable ode to majestic wilderness. Ideally located on the snow front, at the foot of th...
1 / 5
2.346.000 € 24.734 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
94,9 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Located in the heart of the village of Courchevel Moriond, only 200 meters from the ski slopes, come and discover the Sundance, a 5* hotel residence offering a modern and authentic collection of high...
1 / 5
3.120.000 € 19.145 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
163 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Located in the heart of Courchevel Moriond, discover Steamboat, a new program of 31 lodges ranging in size from 69 to 255 square meters, each uniquely decorated and custom-designed. From 2 to 6 bedro...
1 / 5
206.700 € 6.668 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
31 m²
LES ALLUES (73550)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Das Apartment befindet sich in einem Gebäude mit einer kleinen Eigentümergemeinschaft. Es handelt sich...
1 / 5
4.370.000 € 25.797 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
169,4 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
Renovating a historic building in a picturesque village hamlet close to the slopes, discover Les Jardins de Juliette. Six spacious, traditionally styled apartments, from three to six bedrooms, offeri...
1 / 5
4.900.000 € 27.965 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
175,2 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
Nestled in the quiet neighborhood of Laisinant, the Chalets Quatre Loups blend perfectly into their unspoiled natural surroundings, just a stone's throw from the slopes of Val d'Isere. Boasting high-...
1 / 5
3.000.000 € 25.424 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
118 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
1 / 5
3.325.000 € 25.696 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
129,4 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
Les Chalets du Chevril, in the heart of Val d'Isere, is a subtle blend of tradition and modernity, delighting visitors with its upscale amenities, intimate character and ideal location. The nine apar...
1 / 5
8.104.000 € 46.441 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
174,5 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
Val d'Isere - Chalet-Style Penthouse in the Heart of the Village 174.5 m2 | 4 En Suite Bedrooms + Mountain Nooks | Panoramic Mountain Views | Large Terrace + Balconies | 3 Covered Parking Spaces In t...
1 / 5
6.800.000 € 33.498 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
203 m²
Val D'Isere (73150)
Elegant Duplex Apartment in Le Chardon - Panoramic Views over the Manchet Valley Located in the heart of Le Chardon, an exclusive private hamlet nestled in the French Alps, this elegant 203 m2 duplex...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?