Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Aubagne, 13400
1 / 7
Neu
1.450.000 € 6.651 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
218 m²
Centre, Cassis (13260)
Im Herzen des Hafens von Cassis, direkt am Meer, bietet dieses außergewöhnliche 218 m² große Grundstück mit privatem Lift das Gefühl eines echten Stadthauses - ein seltener und einzigartiger Fund. Üb...
1 / 10
1.360.000 € 7.273 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
187 m²
La Ciotat (13600)
In the old town of La Ciotat, a 17th-century two-floor apartment with historic painted frescoes, a pergola-covered inner courtyard and a garden. In the Bouches-du-Rhône, between Marseille and Toulon,...
Green Acres
1 / 10
189.000 € 3.566 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
53 m²
Château Gombert, Marseille 13ème (13013)
1 / 10
460.000 € 5.055 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
91 m²
Le Camas, Marseille (13002)
A modern, 91-m² apartment, with roof terraces, on the seventh floor of a recent building, in Marseille, in the Arenc district, with parking space. This apartment is located in a modern residential co...
1 / 10
129.000 € 1.925 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
67 m²
Le Camas, Marseille (13013)
A bright three-bedroom apartment in Marseille with a lounge and balcony, rented out for 800 euros per month, within a safe residential complex. The Château Belmont residential complex, in which the a...
Green Acres
1 / 15
535.000 € 5.245 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
102 m²
Saint Giniez, Marseille 8ème (13008)
My Project Immo bietet Ihnen zum Verkauf eine 3-Zimmer-Duplex-Wohnung im obersten Stock mit Aufzug in einem schönen Art-déco-Gebäude aus den 30er Jahren, im sehr gefragten 8. Arrondissement von Marse...
Green Acres
1 / 17
380.000 € 5.429 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
70 m²
Préfecture, Marseille 6ème (13006)
Selten! Wunderschönes T3 im letzten Stock, unten Vauban 13006, hell und renoviert! Im vierten und letzten Stockwerk (ohne Aufzug) eines marsellanischen Gebäudes wohnte sich diese schön renovierte Woh...
1 / 14
Neu
2.300.000 € 10.698 €/m²
Maisonette zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
215 m²
Rue du Commandant Rolland, Périer, Marseille (13008)
Erleben Sie das einzigartige Erlebnis einer Dachvilla. Im Herzen der prestigeträchtigen Residenz Jardins de Thalassa in Marseille entdecken Sie dieses prächtige Doppelhaus-Pe...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 11
799.000 € 4.784 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
167 m²
·
4. Geschoss
Palais de Justice, Marseille 6ème (13006)
John Taylor Marseille vous propose cet appartement de 167 m², situé boulevard Notre-Dame, dans le 6? arrondissement de Marseille, au sein d'un élégant immeuble de style haussmannien. À proximité immé...
1 / 5
1.780.000 € 8.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
222,5 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Luxury 4-bedroom condo on 3 sides with a large. 88m2 balcony running all around the flat and offering a view to the sea and to the magnificent pine-covered hill of Marseille's reputed 8th district. T...
1 / 5
Neu
1.299.000 € 6.431 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
202 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - A truly unique 202 m2 property distinguished by its 400 m2 private garden with the feel of a private villa, its absolute tranquility within a prestigious residential residence featuri...
1 / 5
1.495.000 € 8.794 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
170 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Exceptional Top-Floor Duplex - Panoramic Sea View At the top of a secure, high-end residence (2013), this superb 170 m2 4 bedroom duplex apartment boasts spectacular views over the sea and hills, rea...
1 / 5
1.580.000 € 9.119 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
173,3 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
For Sale - Family Apartment with Panoramic Sea Views - Marseille 8th - Résidence La Super Cadenelle Located within one of Marseille's most prestigious and secure residences, this exceptional 173 m2 a...
1 / 5
1.490.000 € 5.957 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
250,1 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th, splendid 250m2 duplex with luxurious amenities, completely renovated with style and elegance. Accommodation - On the ground floor, the large entrance leads to 5 bedrooms, including a 2...
Zu verkaufen charmante 23 m² große Wohnung, ideal gelegen nur einen Steinwurf vom Meer entfernt, mit Möglichkeit der Möblierung. Sie umfasst einen Wohnraum mit Schlafcouch und Kochnische, einen Flur ...
1 / 3
895.000 € 4.453 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
201 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - On the top floor of a luxury building in the heart of the prestigious Carre d'Or, this apartment of approximately 200 m2 seduces with its incredible potential. It benefits from a magn...
1 / 1
1.100.000 € 10.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
110 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Penthouse Apartment with Rooftop Terrace, Pool & Panoramic Views - Marseille 8th, Vieille Chapelle Luxury apartment for sale in Marseille 8th | Rooftop with private pool | Prestige real estate ne...
1 / 5
1.290.000 € 5.920 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
217,9 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - Carre d'or 218 m2 Stylish Apartment with service room and parking. Elegant dual-aspect apartment ideally located in the heart of the Carre d'Or. On the 3rd floor (with lift access) of...
1 / 5
1.299.000 € 13.714 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
94,7 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Magnificent 95 m2 (approx.) 3-bedroom apartment, nestled within a secure residence in Marseille's highly sought-after 7th arrondissement. Located in the newest section of the complex, known as Alpill...
1 / 5
1.300.000 € 4.863 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
267,3 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Prestigious Haussmann Apartment in Marseille's Carré d'Or Nestled within an elegant Haussmann-style townhouse in the coveted Delibes/Perier district (13008), this exquisite 267 m2 residence offers a ...
1 / 5
1.249.000 € 6.063 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
206 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - Carre d'Or - LE GRANDIOSE, a spectacular 5 bedroom apartment of 206 m2 with an approximately 23 m2 terrace, located within a secure and highly sought-after residence in the heart of t...
1 / 5
1.190.000 € 12.796 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
93 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 7th - Vallon des Auffes - 93 m2 luxury sea view apartment with terrace In the iconic Grande Corniche residence, in the heart of the highly sought-after Vallon des Auffes, this sublime 93m2 ...
1 / 5
1.250.000 € 8.621 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
145 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Penthouse with Rooftop Terrace, Four Bedrooms & Pool Access - Marseille 8th For Sale - Luxury Penthouse in Marseille 8th | 145 m2 | Rooftop Terrace | Four Bedrooms | Fireplace | Pool | Garage In ...
1 / 5
Neu
1.050.000 € 6.213 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
169 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - 3 bedroom apartment - Sea and hillside views - Garage - Escale Borely/Hippodrome Nestled within one of Marseille's most prestigious coastal addresses, in the highly sought-after Escal...
1 / 5
2.550.000 € 9.107 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
280 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - Located in the heart of the prestigious Carre d'Or, within a secure luxury condominium, this unique 280 m2 ground floor apartment captivates with its generous volumes and high-end fin...
1 / 5
1.380.000 € 13.525 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
102 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 7th - bright, south-facing 102 m2 apartment offering a stunning panoramic sea view. Perfectly designed, it features, facing the sea, a 34 m2 living area opening onto a 16 m2 terrace, ideal ...
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 9.231 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Within a recent residence, presents this exceptional property located on the top floor. With a single-level surface area of 130 m2, this rare apartment features four bedrooms, including a master suit...
1 / 5
1.150.000 € 7.823 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
147 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 13007 - Luxury Pied-a-Terre with Spectacular Vieux-Port Views - 147 m2 Ideally positioned frontline on Marseille's iconic Vieux-Port, this elegant 147 m2 through-apartment offers a rare and...
1 / 5
1.090.000 € 8.385 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
This duplex located on the last floor of a recent, secure condo offers the contemporary, high-end interior design that mirrors the owner's high flying international profile. The renovation is recent ...
1 / 5
949.000 € 7.652 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
124 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
For Sale - Marseille 7th - Sea View Apartment - Gated Residence with Pools - Terrace - 3 Bedrooms Panoramic Sea Views | Prestigious Residence | 124 m2 | Terrace + Balcony | Master Suite | Cellar Loca...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?