0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Charmois, 90140
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Charmois, 90140
1 / 5
Neu
2.600.000 € 17.877 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
145,4 m²
3rd (Haut Marais- rue de Bretagne) (35680)
Offering a stunning view of the Hôtel de Salé, home to the Picasso Museum, this 145.44 m² duplex (120.60 m² Carrez law) is nestled on the top two floors, accessible by elevator, of an 18th-century pr...
1 / 5
2.700.000 € 15.882 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
170 m²
3rd (Haut Marais- rue de Bretagne) (35680)
Just steps from the Place des Vosges, in the heart of a sought-after street in the Marais district, this 170 m2 loft is nestled at the rear of a courtyard in an elegant 18th-century building. Complet...
1 / 5
Neu
1.190.000 € 12.384 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
96,1 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Nice Mont Boron - Cap de Nice, discover this magnificent sea view flat ideally located in a luxury residence that is highly sought-after in the area. Nestled in one of Nice's most prestigious distric...
1 / 5
Neu
1.200.000 € 8.888 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
135 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Nice Mont Boron - In a very beautiful bourgeois building, 2 bedroom apartment of 135 sqm offering very beautiful light. The apartment consists of a large entrance leading to a large bright living roo...
1 / 5
Neu
2.950.000 € 10.106 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
291,9 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
NICE BAS MONT BORON: Sea view 4 bedroom villa-apartment in total calm and close to the Port of Nice and its shops, Nice Mont Boron. Located in a Belle Epoque villa with swimming pool, this property b...
1 / 5
Neu
1.690.000 € 17.390 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
97,2 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Col de Villefranche, Vinaigrier - Superb 2 bedroom apartment of 97 m2 on the top floor of a prestigious residence with elevator, swimming pool and caretaker. In perfect condition, this apartment offe...
1 / 5
Neu
6.900.000 € 25.456 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
271,1 m²
·
1.607 m² Grundstück
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Luxurious villa with panoramic view, superb terraces, pool nestled on a large manicured plot in the sought after area of Nice Mont Boron. Nice Mont Boron, just a stone's throw from the forest park an...
1 / 5
Neu
2.900.000 € 13.182 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
220 m²
·
980 m² Grundstück
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Mont Boron - Located in the most prestigious residential area of ??Nice on the Cote d'Azur, this sumptuous turn of the century villa with a surface area of ??approximately 220 m2 is nestled in the he...
1 / 5
Neu
2.750.000 € 10.970 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
250,7 m²
·
819 m² Grundstück
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Nice Mont Boron, close to the Port and the Reserve beach, discover this exceptional villa of 251 m2, built on a plot of 819 m2 with a very pretty sea view. Currently configured as two apartments, the...
1 / 5
Neu
1.390.000 € 16.699 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
83,2 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Nice Mont Boron - In one of the most prestigious residences in the area, with caretaker, swimming pool and elevator, superb 3 bedroom apartment of 83 m2, in perfect condition, offering quality servic...
1 / 5
2.780.000 € 12.524 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
222 m²
·
315 m² Grundstück
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Nice Mont Boron - Ideally located in the heart of this highly sought-after residential area, discover this sumptuous villa of 222 m2, fully renovated using materials of the finest quality. The proper...
1 / 5
2.600.000 € 12.992 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
200,1 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Nice Mont Boron - Set within a prestigious, high-end residence perched on the heights of Mont Boron and featuring a heated swimming pool, this sumptuous 200 m2 apartment-villa boasts 114 m2 of south-...
1 / 5
2.310.000 € 13.353 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
173 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Heart of Mont Boron, an exceptional 4/5 bedroom apartment of 173 m2. A prestigious address, set within one of the most beautiful mansions in the area. This magnificent apartment consists of a living ...
1 / 5
1.990.000 € 16.446 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
121 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Located at Cap de Nice, this top-floor flat enjoys panoramic sea views. Recently renovated, the living space consists of a spacious entrance hall, a living room extended by a 31m2 terrace, and a sepa...
1 / 5
2.150.000 € 17.046 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
126,1 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
We are proud to present this magnificent 126m2 flat with breathtaking sea views on the penultimate floor with lift access, in the highly sought-after Mont Boron area. Stepping inside you are greeted ...
1 / 5
Neu
1.400.000 € 16.256 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
86,1 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Mont Boron, Nice - In a small luxury residence, discover this exceptional sea view apartment offering an incredible panoramic vista. This superb 3 bedroom apartment of 86 m2 living space and 95 m2 of...
1 / 5
Neu
1.290.000 € 15.537 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
83 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Renovated Top Floor 2 bedroom Sea View Apartment - Sought After Address Mont Boron Nice Mont Boron - Exceptional apartment on the 8th and top floor of a luxury residence with caretaker. This apartmen...
1 / 5
Neu
1.195.000 € 11.161 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
107,1 m²
·
313 m² Grundstück
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Nice Mont Boron - Col de Villefranche: Charming villa surrounded by a lush, landscaped garden, nestled in greenery in a peaceful setting. Located in a commanding position within a small gated estate,...
1 / 5
Neu
2.150.000 € 16.538 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
130 m²
·
500 m² Grundstück
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Nice Mont-Boron: renovated villa with panoramic city and sea views. Dominant position not overlooked, facing south/southwest with magnificent sunsets, at the end of a private cul-de-sac. Living area ...
1 / 5
Neu
1.400.000 € 13.162 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
106,4 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
NICE MONT BORON - 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT OF 106 m2 FOR SALE - LUXURY RESIDENCE - RENOVATED - TRAVERSING - PANORAMIC SEA VIEW- GARAGE Nice - Mont Boron - 3 bedroom apartment of 106 m2 located on the 6th ...
1 / 5
Neu
3.300.000 € 12.943 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
255 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Elegant Sea-View Villa in Prestigious Mont Boron - Nice Nestled in the heart of Mont Boron, one of Nice's most sought-after residential enclaves, this elegant 255 m2 villa offers refined living just ...
1 / 5
1.250.000 € 10.870 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
115 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
This beautiful 4-room apartment of 115 m2 located in a luxury residence in Cap de Nice offers panoramic sea view. It is composed of a living room and a dining room opening onto a 35 m2 terrace, an eq...
1 / 5
Neu
1.550.000 € 13.928 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
111,3 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Nice Mont Boron - Ideally located in one of Nice's most sought-after area, in a luxury residence with a swimming pool, caretaker, grounds and communal parking, this 3 bedroom apartment of 111 m2 is o...
1 / 5
Neu
1.680.000 € 15.228 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
110,3 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
CAP DE NICE - 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT OF 110 M2 - BREATHTAKING VIEW - RESIDENCE WITH POOL - TERRACE - GARAGE - FULLY RENOVATED Cap de Nice - Ideally located in one of the area's most prestigious residenc...
1 / 5
Neu
1.260.000 € 15.181 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
83 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
An 83 m2 apartment located in a luxury residence in Mont-Boron with a swimming pool, offering a pleasant living environment. It features a spacious, bright living room opening onto a 22 m2 west-facin...
1 / 5
Neu
7.350.000 € 22.969 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
320 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
NICE MONT BORON / CAP DE NICE - Magnificent 9-room villa offering generous and comfortable living space, ideal for a large family or for entertaining guests. The property features a living area of 32...
1 / 5
Neu
2.290.000 € 13.686 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
167,3 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
NICE - Mont Boron / Mont Alban - Panoramic Penthouse with Wraparound Terraces Perched on the top floor of a prestigious residence in the sought-after Mont Boron / Mont Alban district, this exceptiona...
1 / 5
Neu
3.630.000 € 21.477 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
169 m²
·
2.003 m² Grundstück
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Nice Mont Boron - Charming villa of 169 m2, ideally located in a very prestigious area of Nice, quiet. The house benefits from a beautiful garden with swimming pool and consists of the following: On ...
1 / 5
Neu
2.975.000 € 26.539 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
112,1 m²
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Waterfront Elegance in Cap de Nice - A Rare Coastal Retreat Nestled within the rock face of a historic turn-of-the-century villa, this exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare opportunity to ow...
1 / 5
630.000 € 1.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
420 m²
·
4.500 m² Grundstück
MENONCOURT (90150)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Herrenhaus aus dem 19. Jahrhundert (300 m2) auf 3 Ebenen mit Untergeschoss inklusive: Im Erdgeschoss: ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?