Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Immobilie zum Kauf oder Miete in Rambouillet, 78120

Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 15.500.000 € 4.000 m² 500.000 m² Grundstück Dreyfus Pont Hardy Rambouillet 78120
15.500.000 € 3.875 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4.000 m²
·
500.000 m² Grundstück
Dreyfus Pont Hardy, Rambouillet (78120)
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Rambouillet, 78120
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 610.000 € 7 Zimmer 220 m² 315 m² Grundstück Rambouillet 78120
610.000 € 2.773 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
315 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A rural 18th-century house with a walled garden, in a hamlet by the town of Rambouillet near Paris, in the south-west of France's Yvelines department. The property lies in the Île-de-France region th...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 990.000 € 10 Zimmer 217 m² 3.260 m² Grundstück Rambouillet 78120
990.000 € 4.562 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
217 m²
·
3.260 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A stately dwelling with its orangery and ornamental ponds on 3,000-m² grounds, in the middle of a village, 45 kilometres from Paris. In the south of the Ile-de-France region, within the Haute Vallée ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 10 Zimmer 302 m² 2.620 m² Grundstück Rambouillet 78120
1.100.000 € 3.642 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
302 m²
·
2.620 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A renovated farmhouse with a swimming pool, garden and outbuildings, less than an hour south-west of Paris in a village in Chevreuse Valley. The property lies in the south of France's Yvelines depart...
Villa zum Kauf 2.750.000 € 18 Zimmer 600 m² 2.900 m² Grundstück Montfort-l'Amaury 78490
2.750.000 € 4.583 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
2.900 m² Grundstück
Montfort-l'Amaury (78490)
A 600-m² residence, in the heart of Montfort-l'Amaury, with eight bedrooms, a walled garden and a swimming pool. Montfort-l'Amaury stands on the edge of Rambouillet Forest and is one of the most soug...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 19.500.000 € 1.000 m² 220.000 m² Grundstück Rochefort-en-Yvelines 78730
19.500.000 € 19.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.000 m²
·
220.000 m² Grundstück
Rochefort-en-Yvelines (78730)
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 7 Zimmer 176 m² 16.462 m² Grundstück Rochefort-en-Yvelines 78730
Neu
995.000 € 5.653 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
176 m²
·
16.462 m² Grundstück
Rochefort-en-Yvelines (78730)
Sur la commune de Rochefort-en-Yvelines, à environ 45 km au sud-ouest de Paris, John Taylor vous propose une maison contemporaine développant 176 m² habitables, implantée au cour d'un écrin de verdur...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 17 Zimmer 813 m² 10.789 m² Grundstück Houdan 78550
2.850.000 € 3.506 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
813 m²
·
10.789 m² Grundstück
Houdan (78550)
A 17th-century manor house with more than 1 hectare of enclosed grounds, in the Eure Valley, with outbuildings and an indoor swimming pool. This property is located in a hamlet surrounded by meadows,...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 22.000.000 € 4.000 m² 60.000 m² Grundstück Auneau-Bleury-Saint-Symphorien 28700
22.000.000 € 5.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4.000 m²
·
60.000 m² Grundstück
Auneau-Bleury-Saint-Symphorien (28700)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 241.500 € 4 Zimmer 104 m² 140 m² Grundstück Maintenon 28130
241.500 € 2.322 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
104 m²
·
140 m² Grundstück
Maintenon (28130)
A restored, 17th-century village house with a walled garden, 1 hour 15 minutes west of Paris, between Chartres and Rambouillet. Gallardon is a village at the confluence of the Voise, Ocre and Rémarde...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 5.000.000 € 7 Zimmer 40.000 m² Grundstück Saint-Cyr-sous-Dourdan 91410
Neu
5.000.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
40.000 m² Grundstück
Saint-Cyr-sous-Dourdan (91410)
A converted watermill from 1850 with a 1,500m² floor area, outhouses and four hectares of grounds by a river, only an hour from Paris. The property lies around 40 kilometres south-west of Paris, in F...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 10 Zimmer 305 m² Sud Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche 78860
1.490.000 € 4.885 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
305 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A south-west-facing house with a pool and a 270m² floor area, on a private road by Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course in France's Yvelines department. The property lies at the end of a private road - ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.980.000 € 12 Zimmer 370 m² Sud Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche 78860
1.980.000 € 5.351 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
370 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A dwelling, with more than 290 m² of inhabitable floor area, and its annexe, nestled within the Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course, not far from Versailles. Immersed in peace and quiet within the Sain...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6.990.000 € 11 Zimmer 349,2 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
6.990.000 € 20.019 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
349,2 m²
Haut Mondétour, 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) (75006)
Paris 7th - Just a stone's throw from the Louvre and the Seine, in the heart of the antiques district, nestles a sublime private residence with five floors spread over 349.16 m2. This confidential ge...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.300.000 € 6 Zimmer 124 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
2.300.000 € 18.548 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
124 m²
Exclusive six-room family apartment close to the Eiffel Tower. In the heart of the 7th arrondissement, at one of the most sought-after addresses on rue du General Lambert, this luxury apartment is se...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.837.500 € 2 Zimmer 94,4 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
1.837.500 € 19.473 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
94,4 m²
Paris 7th - well presented 1 bedroom apartment In the heart of the highly sought-after Saint-Thomas d'Aquin district, just 100 meters from the Rue du Bac metro station, in a top-quality, fully-secure...
Wohnung zum Kauf 5.250.000 € 7 Zimmer 191 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
Neu
5.250.000 € 27.487 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
191 m²
Paris 7th - Superb property with 3 suites looking out to the Eiffel Tower. Located on Avenue Rapp, very close to the shops on rue Saint Dominique and rue Cler, in a beautiful old luxury building. The...
Wohnung zum Kauf 995.000 € 3 Zimmer 78,4 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
995.000 € 12.688 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
78,4 m²
Paris 7th (75007) - Near the Champ de Mars - 2-Bedroom Apartment to Renovate Located close to the Champ de Mars, in a fine period stone building of good standing dating from 1903, this 70.68 m² three...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.875.000 € 4 Zimmer 99,1 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
1.875.000 € 18.920 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
99,1 m²
Paris 7th, Rue de Lille, 99.1 m2 family apartment on the second floor by staircase of a beautiful five-storey freestone building built in 1700. Benefiting from triple exposure, the apartment features...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.900.000 € 3 Zimmer 88,7 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
3.900.000 € 43.959 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
88,7 m²
This absolutely unique property is located on the 8th and top floor, via elevator and a flight of stairs, of a building overlooking the Saint-Thomas d'Aquin district. Nestled at the far end of an att...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.060.000 € 2 Zimmer 60 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
1.060.000 € 17.667 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
60 m²
Paris 7th, Varenne-Bac on the Left Bank of the Seine. In the heart of the Left Bank, located in a beautiful building, apartment of 60 m2 completely renovated, located on the 1st floor, including an e...
Wohnung zum Kauf 6.350.000 € 8 Zimmer 336 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
6.350.000 € 18.899 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
336 m²
This meticulously renovated and air-conditioned 9-room apartment benefiting from balconies occupies the whole 5th floor of a fine 1930's building. Dual-aspect and set between the street and a courtya...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.550.000 € 5 Zimmer 164 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
2.550.000 € 15.549 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
164 m²
Paris 7th - Duroc / Sevres Lecourbe Classic Haussmann Apartment, 164 m2. Just steps from Place de Breteuil, in a cut-stone building with a concierge, this 164 m2 family apartment is located on the 3r...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 12.000.000 € 1.000 m² 800 m² Grundstück Saint Louis Versailles 78000
12.000.000 € 12.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.000 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Saint Louis, Versailles (78000)
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.990.000 € 4 Zimmer 135 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
2.990.000 € 22.148 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
135 m²
Completely renovated apartment in the immediate vicinity of Serge Gainsbourg's former home. This light and bright home comprises two bedrooms, including a 27 m2 master suite, and a spacious guest bed...
Wohnung zum Kauf 5.250.000 € 5 Zimmer 172 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
5.250.000 € 30.523 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
172 m²
Ideally located in the heart of the 7th arrondissement, just a few steps from the Champ-de-Mars, this elegant 172 m2 family apartment, nestled on the 4th floor of a handsome building with elevator, o...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 5 Zimmer 112,7 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
1.890.000 € 16.770 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
112,7 m²
Paris 7th Arrondissement - Near Les Invalides Ideally located just steps from Les Invalides, in the very heart of the prestigious 7th arrondissement, this elegant apartment offers a rare combination ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.595.000 € 6 Zimmer 161,3 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
3.595.000 € 22.292 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
161,3 m²
Paris 7th - Ecole Militaire, on the 7th, 8th, and top floors (accessible by elevator) of a prestigious 1920s cut-stone building, this duplex apartment offers 176.03 m2 of living space & 22.74 m2 ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 4.910.000 € 5 Zimmer 155 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
4.910.000 € 31.671 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
155 m²
Paris 7th - High-floor apartment with views of the Dome des Invalides and the Eiffel Tower. Apartment located in the highly sought-after rue Barbet de Jouy, in the heart of Paris' 7th arrondissement,...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.100.000 € 4 Zimmer 113 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
3.100.000 € 27.434 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
113 m²
Paris 7th - superb view of the Seine for this renovated 113m2 apartment. Located on a high floor, perfect plan, balcony and parking. Located in the immediate vicinity of the Pont de l'Alma, this apar...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?