Amphion les bains, quiet: rare duplex apartment on the top floor of a 'waterfront' residence with direct access to the lake from the residence's private park. Apartment of 110.63 m2 including: an ent...
1 / 5
1.390.000 € 4.633 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
PUBLIER (74500)
Situated between Evian and Thonon, this villa boasts 320 m2 of living space and uninterrupted views over the lake. Inside The ground floor comprises an entrance hall leading to a large living room op...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Levens, 06670
1 / 5
1.470.000 € 6.125 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
2.820 m² Grundstück
Les Ecarts-Village-Plans de Carros, GATTIERES (06510)
This architect's house of 240 m2, like a Belvedere, dominates the panoramic view its panoramic view of the hills, the Var valley and the sea, from the heights of Gattieres, is located on a plot of 28...
1 / 5
Neu
2.500.000 € 6.068 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
412 m²
·
11.600 m² Grundstück
Les Ecarts-Village-Plans de Carros, GATTIERES (06510)
SAINT-JEANNET : Located in a dominant position at 5 minutes from the "Baou de Saint-Jeannet", 4 minutes from the first supermarket and 20 minutes from Nice airport and the sea, magnificent panoramic ...
1 / 32
1.799.000 € 6.738 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
267 m²
·
3.228 m² Grundstück
nice (06000)
villa nice presents a poised balance of elegance and function, just seven minutes from nice lingostière. this villa offers 267 m² of living space across three levels, integrating light-filled interio...
1 / 5
Neu
1.090.000 € 8.516 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
128 m²
·
1.825 m² Grundstück
FALICON (06950)
In FALICON, a Medieval village has preserved all the charm of the perched villages of yore, a few minutes from the city centre of Nice and the sparkling coastline of the Mediterranean Sea, this villa...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
2.110.000 € 8.755 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
241 m²
·
1.980 m² Grundstück
Gairaut, Nizza (06100)
Diese exquisite Villa in Nizza bietet auf 241 m² Wohnfläche höchsten Komfort. Mit fünf geräumigen Schlafzimmern und insgesamt acht Zimmern sorgt sie für großzügiges Wohnen. Die moderne Ausstattung um...
Green Acres
1 / 1
12.500.000 € 7.962 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.570 m²
Gairaut, Nice (06100)
Green Acres
1 / 20
2.490.000 € 10.826 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
230 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Gairaut, Nice (06000)
Gelegen im begehrten Wohnviertel Gairaut, auf den Höhen von Nizza, stammt diese Bastide Niçoise aus dem frühen 19. Jahrhundert und befindet sich in einer abgeschlossenen Domaine mit nur fünf Grundstü...
1 / 11
1.680.000 € 11.748 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug
5 Zimmer
·
143 m²
Gairaut, Nice (06000)
Entdecken Sie diese moderne Villa in perfektem Zustand, gelegen in einer ruhigen Umgebung auf den Hügeln oberhalb von Rimiez. Ein schlüsselfertiges Haus, das dank seiner idealen Ausrichtung im Licht ...
Green Acres
1 / 23
1.690.000 € 13.740 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
123 m²
Rimiez, Nice (06000)
Außergewöhnliche Wohnung mit Meerblick in Cimiez. Entdecken Sie einen Lebensstil, der Ruhe und Komfort vereint, im begehrten Wohnviertel Cimiez. Nur 10 Minuten vom Stadtzentrum und seinen Annehmlichk...
1 / 12
Neu
1.290.000 € 6.973 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
185 m²
Crémat - Saint Roman, Nice (06200)
Auf den begehrten Höhen von West Nice, nahe dem berühmten Château de Crémat, in absoluter Ruhe und mit einem dominanten Panoramablick, befindet sich ein hervorragendes Grundstück mit etwa 185 m² + Ne...
1 / 5
985.000 € 16.939 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
58,2 m²
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
NICE - QUAI DES ETATS-UNIS A unique seaside address, just steps from the Old Town, Cours Saleya, and Place Massena. In a secure, upscale building with an elevator, located at the foot of the Promenad...
1 / 5
950.000 € 7.787 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
122 m²
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Magnificent 4 bedroom apartment of 125m2 offering a magical panoramic view of the sea, located in a secure residence with a caretaker. Bright and perfectly laid out, it benefits from three exposures,...
1 / 5
895.000 € 6.303 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
142 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, Nice (06236)
Only 7 minutes from the city center, a few minutes' walk from the Saint Pierre de Feric school, this charming Provencal villa in perfect condition offers 142 m2 of living space, built on a 1,500 m2 p...
1 / 5
6.300.000 € 27.483 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
229,2 m²
Le Ray, Nice (06236)
Cap de Nice - Set in an exceptional environment, this charming property enjoys a seafront position, nestled within lush greenery of magnificent pine and olive trees, and offering breathtaking sea vie...
1 / 5
2.480.000 € 6.889 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
2.262 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
This luxurious single-story property of approximately 360 m2, facing south, was built in 1977 and has been regularly maintained. It includes: an entrance, a spacious living room with a fireplace area...
1 / 5
1.190.000 € 9.154 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
130 m²
·
403 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
NICE - SCUDERI - DETACHED HOUSE - 130 m2 Ideally located in a calm and sought-after residential area, close to shops, public transport, and all amenities in the prestigious Cimiez district, this eleg...
1 / 5
980.000 € 6.700 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
146,3 m²
·
6.836 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Exclusive Listing - Located in a quiet, leafy residential neighborhood, this property features abundant natural light and spacious rooms, set on a large lot of over 6,800 m2. With a total floor area ...
1 / 5
Neu
5.950.000 € 18.186 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
327,2 m²
·
3.340 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Nice - Parc Estienne d'Orves | Exceptional Villa with Panoramic Sea Views Just five minutes from the center of Nice and the Promenade des Anglais, this prestigious property enjoys an idyllic setting ...
1 / 5
Neu
1.590.000 € 8.257 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
192,6 m²
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Elegant Belle Epoque Apartment - Carabacel, Nice Located in the prestigious Carabacel district in the heart of Nice, this 193 m2 top-floor apartment occupies a beautiful Belle Epoque building and has...
1 / 5
Neu
2.395.000 € 8.515 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
281,3 m²
·
563 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
EXCEPTIONAL VILLA IN PARC IMPERIAL. Villa in a residential estate on one of the hills of Nice, this contemporary villa of approximately 270 m2, recently renovated in an elegant and modern style, span...
1 / 5
4.500.000 € 18.595 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
242 m²
·
3.681 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Located in the sought-after Haut Gairaut district of Nice, this characterful property enjoys a particularly desirable residential setting, offering a peaceful and leafy living environment whilst rema...
1 / 5
Neu
6.032.000 € 2.005 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
3.008 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, Nice (06236)
Nice Mont Boron, just 15 minutes from Monaco and Nice International Airport, in an environment surrounded by greenery. This is a superb opportunity to buy a quiet, beautiful plot of land of 3008m2 wi...
1 / 5
1.385.000 € 15.947 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
86,9 m²
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Exceptional Apartment with Terrace in the Heart of Nice's Carré d'Or Exceptional 86.85 m2 apartment with 38.37 m2 of terraces, located on the 6th floor of a prestigious residence with concierge and r...
1 / 5
Neu
1.920.000 € 14.035 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
136,8 m²
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
NICE CIMIEZ - Sea View 4 bedroom rooftop apartment of 136.80 m2, 2 parking spaces and a 46.10 m2 terrace - New Residence Living in this green and cultural neighborhood means enjoying a setting that i...
1 / 5
Neu
1.050.000 € 13.104 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
80,1 m²
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Nice Port, magnificent 2 bedroom apartment in perfect condition located in a beautiful old building on a tree-lined thoroughfare a few steps from the port basin with quick access to old Nice and the ...
1 / 5
Neu
1.470.000 € 12.107 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
121,4 m²
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
NICE CIMIEZ, WINTER PALACE - Luxury Renovation, Sea, City, Greenery and Mountain Views In the heart of the prestigious Winter Palace in Cimiez, discover a rare apartment, subtly renovated with a deci...
1 / 5
1.840.000 € 8.515 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
216,1 m²
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
NICE - GAIRAUT: A 216 m2 penthouse apartment with panoramic views of the city and the sea, terraces, gardens and a private swimming pool. Situated on the highly sought-after Gairaut hill, in a quiet ...
1 / 5
Neu
3.900.000 € 18.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
210 m²
·
3.600 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Nice Vinaigrier - Provencal style villa, in perfect condition and enjoying a superb panoramic view to the Esterel. The property is built on a fully fenced, landscaped park of 3600 m2 and it enjoys a ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?