Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Plan-de-Cuques, 13380

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Plan-de-Cuques, 13380
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 189.000 € 53 m² Château Gombert Marseille 13ème 13013
189.000 € 3.566 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
53 m²
Château Gombert, Marseille 13ème (13013)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 699.000 € 139 m² 1.009 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Ouest Allauch 13190
699.000 € 5.029 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
139 m²
·
1.009 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Ouest, Allauch (13190)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.580.000 € 7 Zimmer 259 m² 3.178 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Est ALLAUCH 13190
1.580.000 € 6.100 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
259 m²
·
3.178 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, ALLAUCH (13190)
Nestled at the end of a cul-de-sac, in the heart of a preserved natural environment, this superb property of approximately 260 m2 offers a rare living environment, combining serenity, space, and comf...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 387.000 € 82 m² 120 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Est Allauch 13190
387.000 € 4.720 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
82 m²
·
120 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, Allauch (13190)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 950.000 € 5 Zimmer 176 m² Logis Neuf Est ALLAUCH 13190
950.000 € 5.398 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
176 m²
Logis Neuf Est, ALLAUCH (13190)
Villa with pool in a quiet setting. In the heights of Allauch, comfortable family home with garden, terraces and swimming pool. Accommodation includes, on the ground floor: two bedrooms, living room/...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 699.000 € 180 m² 3.069 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Est Allauch 13190
699.000 € 3.883 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
3.069 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, Allauch (13190)
Haus zum Kauf 799.000 € 9 Zimmer 250 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück Centre-Pie d'Autry Allauch 13190
799.000 € 3.196 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
Centre-Pie d'Autry, Allauch (13190)
Im Zuge eines Umzugs wird diese außergewöhnliche, lichtdurchflutete Architektenvilla in begehrter Lage von Allauch, unweit von Marseille verkauft. Die Immobilie befindet sich auf einem ca. 1.300 m² g...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 6 Zimmer 220 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück GASSIN 83580
2.950.000 € 13.409 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Gassin - Renovated Villa with Sea View Near Saint-Tropez In a highly sought-after area just minutes from the beaches and the heart of Saint-Tropez, this beautifully renovated villa combines Provençal...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 7 Zimmer 494 m² 2.620 m² Grundstück GASSIN 83580
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
494 m²
·
2.620 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Stunning Contemporary Property with Exceptional Sea View Ideally located at the entrance of Saint-Tropez, in the heart of a prestigious estate, this magnificent new villa captivates with its modern a...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 5.990.000 € 7 Zimmer 230 m² 1.318 m² Grundstück GASSIN 83580
5.990.000 € 26.043 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
1.318 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Discover this remarkable 230 m2 villa, located on a beautiful 1318 m2 plot. With its 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, this property offers a spacious and elegant living space, perfectly designed to accomm...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 7 Zimmer 180 m² 1.700 m² Grundstück GASSIN 83580
1.100.000 € 6.111 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
1.700 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Located in a privileged setting, in the heart of a sought-after area of Gassin, this charming country house and its guest house, totaling approximately 180 m2, offer a peaceful and authentic living e...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 6 Zimmer 170 m² 1.200 m² Grundstück GASSIN 83580
1.990.000 € 11.706 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Located in a secure residential estate in Gassin, just minutes from Saint-Tropez and the beaches of Pampelonne, this 170 m2 Provencal-style villa offers a peaceful and privileged living environment. ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 12 Zimmer 310 m² 20.000 m² Grundstück Hameau Simiane-Collongue 13109
1.390.000 € 4.484 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
Hameau, Simiane-Collongue (13109)
Dieses charmante Anwesen mit Pool und Tennisplatz liegt auf den Anhöhen von Simiane-Collongue in einer privilegierten natürlichen Umgebung zwischen Aix-en-Provence und Marseille. Es erstreckt sich üb...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 8 Zimmer 308 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück Sud Bouc-Bel-Air 13320
1.490.000 € 4.838 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
308 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
Sud, Bouc-Bel-Air (13320)
Ihre Luxusimmobilienagentur John Taylor in Aix-en-Provence bietet Ihnen ein Anwesen von ca. 308 m², das in einer begehrten Wohngegend in Bouc Bel Air, zwischen Aix-en-Provence und Marseille, liegt. D...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 4 Zimmer 93 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.190.000 € 12.796 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
93 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 7th - Vallon des Auffes - 93 m2 luxury sea view apartment with terrace In the iconic Grande Corniche residence, in the heart of the highly sought-after Vallon des Auffes, this sublime 93m2 ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 19.950.000 € 8 Zimmer 600 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück GASSIN 83580
19.950.000 € 33.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Set within the prestigious and secure Sinopolis domain, this newly built contemporary villa spans 600 m2 and boasts breathtaking panoramic views over the Bay of Saint-Tropez, the iconic village, and ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.495.000 € 5 Zimmer 170 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.495.000 € 8.794 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
170 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Exceptional Top-Floor Duplex - Panoramic Sea View At the top of a secure, high-end residence (2013), this superb 170 m2 4 bedroom duplex apartment boasts spectacular views over the sea and hills, rea...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.200.000 € 4 Zimmer 180 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
2.200.000 € 12.222 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
180 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Magnificent villa for sale, located within a highly sought-after and secure estate in the 7th arrondissement. This exceptional property, extremely rare on the market, offers 180 m2 of living space an...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.580.000 € 6 Zimmer 173,3 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.580.000 € 9.119 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
173,3 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
For Sale - Family Apartment with Panoramic Sea Views - Marseille 8th - Résidence La Super Cadenelle Located within one of Marseille's most prestigious and secure residences, this exceptional 173 m2 a...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.299.000 € 4 Zimmer 94,7 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.299.000 € 13.714 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
94,7 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Magnificent 95 m2 (approx.) 3-bedroom apartment, nestled within a secure residence in Marseille's highly sought-after 7th arrondissement. Located in the newest section of the complex, known as Alpill...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.550.000 € 5 Zimmer 145 m² 500 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.550.000 € 10.690 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
145 m²
·
500 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - Carre d'Or - Elegant Character Home with Lush Garden & Pool Near the Sea Ideally located within one of the most sought-after private and secure residences in Marseille's prestigio...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.475.000 € 420 m² 2.681 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.475.000 € 3.512 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
420 m²
·
2.681 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Splendid Art Deco property in the sought after 12th district. This charming mansion from 1920 offers 10 rooms including 6 bedrooms - 420 m2 of living space on 2681 m2 of quiet, landscaped grounds sou...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.249.000 € 6 Zimmer 206 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.249.000 € 6.063 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
206 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - Carre d'Or - LE GRANDIOSE, a spectacular 5 bedroom apartment of 206 m2 with an approximately 23 m2 terrace, located within a secure and highly sought-after residence in the heart of t...
Wohnung zum Kauf 949.000 € 4 Zimmer 124 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
949.000 € 7.652 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
124 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
For Sale - Marseille 7th - Sea View Apartment - Gated Residence with Pools - Terrace - 3 Bedrooms Panoramic Sea Views | Prestigious Residence | 124 m2 | Terrace + Balcony | Master Suite | Cellar Loca...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 200 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.390.000 € 6.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
200 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - Vieille Chapelle | Sea View | Terraces | Garage Option In the heart of the highly sought-after Vieille Chapelle district in Marseille, this charming and highly distinctive home enjoys...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.390.000 € 4 Zimmer 129 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
2.390.000 € 18.527 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
129 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
In an absolutely exceptional setting, this seafront home with direct access to a private cove embodies discreet luxury and Mediterranean elegance. Just steps from local shops and the beach, this 130 ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.150.000 € 5 Zimmer 163,3 m² 575 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
2.150.000 € 13.168 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
163,3 m²
·
575 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Recently renovated contemporary villa, 4 bedrooms, swimming pool, beautiful garden, close to the beaches, in a privileged and sought-after area. Its large living room of approximately 60m2 with kitch...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.435.000 € 8 Zimmer 230 m² 1.700 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
3.435.000 € 14.935 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
1.700 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 7th - Bompard - Panoramic Sea View Villa with Garden, Pool & Expansion Potential In the highly sought-after Bompard district, this rare 210 m² villa is set in a dominant, quiet position...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.300.000 € 4 Zimmer 115 m² 408 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.300.000 € 11.304 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
115 m²
·
408 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - Located in a quiet street in the sought-after neighbourhood of Grotte Rolland, just a 5-minute walk from the sea, Parc Pastré and local shops, this elegant contemporary home built in ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 7 Zimmer 250,1 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.490.000 € 5.957 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
250,1 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th, splendid 250m2 duplex with luxurious amenities, completely renovated with style and elegance. Accommodation - On the ground floor, the large entrance leads to 5 bedrooms, including a 2...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?