Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Immobilie zum Kauf oder Miete in Auriol, 13390

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.800.000 € 7 Zimmer 350 m² 8.000 m² Grundstück Sud GEMENOS 13420
3.800.000 € 10.857 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
8.000 m² Grundstück
Sud, GEMENOS (13420)
Confidential presentation of this exceptional property set in 8,000 m2 of land, located on the heights of Gemenos, 20 minutes from the port of Cassis. Welcome to the heart of Provence, in this 350m2 ...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Auriol, 13390
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 7 Zimmer 210,6 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück Ouest-La Plaine CARNOUX EN PROVENCE 13470
1.250.000 € 5.934 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
210,6 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Ouest-La Plaine, CARNOUX EN PROVENCE (13470)
In the small town of Carnoux-en-Provence, not far from La Ciotat and Cassis, this magnificent villa with a total surface area of around 300 m2 offers exceptional views of Cap Canaille and the sea. Se...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.060.000 € 7 Zimmer 198 m² Lascours Roquevaire 13360
1.060.000 € 5.354 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
198 m²
Lascours, Roquevaire (13360)
Au cour du très recherché secteur de Lascours à Roquevaire, cette élégante propriété de style provençal d'environ 198 m² habitables s'inscrit dans un environnement résidentiel privilégié, réputé pour...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.800.000 € 328,9 m² 12.621 m² Grundstück Est Gémenos 13420
1.800.000 € 5.473 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
328,9 m²
·
12.621 m² Grundstück
Est, Gémenos (13420)
L'agence John Taylor Marseille & Littoral vous présente cette villa moderne située en position dominante, au bout d'un chemin sans issue appartenant à la propriété. Orientée sud/sud-ouest, elle b...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.570.000 € 10 Zimmer 300 m² 13.000 m² Grundstück Exterieur AURIOL 13390
1.570.000 € 5.233 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
13.000 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
Ideally located at the entrance to Auriol, at the foot of the Sainte-Baume massif, between Aix-en-Provence and Marseille and close to Cassis, this charming property is set in 13,000 m2 of landscaped ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 10 Zimmer 300 m² 13.000 m² Grundstück Exterieur AURIOL 13390
1.590.000 € 5.300 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
13.000 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
Exceptional Property at the Gateway to Auriol - Elegance, Nature & Refined Living Ideally located at the entrance of Auriol, at the foot of the stunning Sainte-Baume mountain range, between Aix-e...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.540.000 € 6 Zimmer 300 m² 12.600 m² Grundstück Exterieur AURIOL 13390
1.540.000 € 5.133 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
12.600 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
A magnificent 7-room property of approximately 300 m2, ideally located within the Parc Naturel Regional de la Sainte-Baume, in the commune of Auriol, close to all amenities (shops, schools, etc.) and...
Herr Benjamin Dop
Dop Makelaars
Haus zum Kauf 217.500 € 3 Zimmer 58 m² 240 m² Grundstück frei ab sofort Le Jardin du Golf 1A NANS-LES-PINS 83860
217.500 € 3.750 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
58 m²
·
240 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
Le Jardin du Golf 1A, NANS-LES-PINS (83860)
Dop Real estate presents: Le Jardin du Golf 1a In a unique location in the green heart of Provence, at the foot of the impressive Massif de la Sainte Baume, lies this fully furnished corner house. Th...
Herr Karl-Heinrich Bensieck
LLUV & fabec Ltd.
Villa zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 7 Zimmer 169 m² 2.600 m² Grundstück Nans-les-Pins 83860
1.500.000 € 8.876 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
169 m²
·
2.600 m² Grundstück
Nans-les-Pins (83860)
Dieses Anwesen befindet sich auf einem 2.600 m² großen Eigentumsgrundstück und hat eine Wohnfläche von 169 m² (7 Zimmer, 4 Schlafzimmer, 2 Bäder). Es liegt in einer wunderschönen, natürlichen und ruh...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.650.000 € 17 Zimmer 356,5 m² 12.000 m² Grundstück Exterieur AURIOL 13390
2.650.000 € 7.434 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
356,5 m²
·
12.000 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
Just a few minutes from Aix-en-Provence, La Destrousse, an elegant property nestled in a peaceful and verdant setting on a 1.2-hectare plot, offers a characterful blend of Provencal authenticity and ...
Villa zum Kauf 575.000 € 5 Zimmer 126 m² 1.450 m² Grundstück frei ab sofort NANS-LES-PINS 83860
575.000 € 4.563 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
126 m²
·
1.450 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
NANS-LES-PINS (83860)
Detached villa, beautifully situated in the highly attractive and small-scale villa park La Vallée de la Sainte Baume in Nans-les-Pins (rated 9.5 on Zoover.nl!). Nans-les-Pins is a picturesque Proven...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 311 m² 20.462 m² Grundstück Beaudinard-Eoures Aubagne 13400
1.595.000 € 5.129 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
311 m²
·
20.462 m² Grundstück
Beaudinard-Eoures, Aubagne (13400)
Dans un environnement naturel préservé, au calme absolu, découvrez ce superbe domaine entièrement clôturé de plus de deux hectares, offrant espace, intimité et vues dégagées. La propriété développe u...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 6 Zimmer 215,7 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück Roquefort-la-Bédoule 13830
1.190.000 € 5.517 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
215,7 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Roquefort-la-Bédoule (13830)
EXCLUSIVITÉ -À quelques minutes seulement de Cassis, au cour d'un environnement confidentiel et recherché, cette élégante propriété d'environ 216 m² s'inscrit dans un cadre préservé, alliant sérénité...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 6 Zimmer 170 m² 1.200 m² Grundstück GASSIN 83580
1.990.000 € 11.706 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Located in a secure residential estate in Gassin, just minutes from Saint-Tropez and the beaches of Pampelonne, this 170 m2 Provencal-style villa offers a peaceful and privileged living environment. ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 19.950.000 € 8 Zimmer 600 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück GASSIN 83580
19.950.000 € 33.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Set within the prestigious and secure Sinopolis domain, this newly built contemporary villa spans 600 m2 and boasts breathtaking panoramic views over the Bay of Saint-Tropez, the iconic village, and ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 387.000 € 82 m² 120 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Est Allauch 13190
387.000 € 4.720 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
82 m²
·
120 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, Allauch (13190)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.180.000 € 220 m² 1.136 m² Grundstück ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE 13830
1.180.000 € 5.364 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
220 m²
·
1.136 m² Grundstück
ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13830)
Near Cassis, undisturbed residential setting, an ideal location for this modern villa. Modern house built in 2016 to a very high standard, whose accommodation currently has been laid out into a main ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 950.000 € 5 Zimmer 176 m² Logis Neuf Est ALLAUCH 13190
950.000 € 5.398 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
176 m²
Logis Neuf Est, ALLAUCH (13190)
Villa with pool in a quiet setting. In the heights of Allauch, comfortable family home with garden, terraces and swimming pool. Accommodation includes, on the ground floor: two bedrooms, living room/...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 699.000 € 180 m² 3.069 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Est Allauch 13190
699.000 € 3.883 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
3.069 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, Allauch (13190)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 6 Zimmer 220 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück GASSIN 83580
2.950.000 € 13.409 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Gassin - Renovated Villa with Sea View Near Saint-Tropez In a highly sought-after area just minutes from the beaches and the heart of Saint-Tropez, this beautifully renovated villa combines Provençal...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.580.000 € 7 Zimmer 259 m² 3.178 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Est ALLAUCH 13190
1.580.000 € 6.100 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
259 m²
·
3.178 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, ALLAUCH (13190)
Nestled at the end of a cul-de-sac, in the heart of a preserved natural environment, this superb property of approximately 260 m2 offers a rare living environment, combining serenity, space, and comf...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.395.000 € 10 Zimmer 240 m² 1.089 m² Grundstück ST MARC JAUMEGARDE 13100
Neu
1.395.000 € 5.813 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
1.089 m² Grundstück
ST MARC JAUMEGARDE (13100)
Located in the commune of Saint-Marc-Jaumegarde, just a few kilometers from Cour Mirabeau, in a sought-after area, beautiful Provencal house of 240 m2 set on a 1,089 m2 garden adorned by a pool. Ligh...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.200.000 € 315 m² 4.800 m² Grundstück ST MARC JAUMEGARDE 13100
Neu
3.200.000 € 10.159 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
315 m²
·
4.800 m² Grundstück
ST MARC JAUMEGARDE (13100)
Magnificent stone farmhouse dating from the late 17th century, fully renovated, located in the sought-after commune of Saint-Marc-Jaumegarde, just 5 minutes from Aix-en-Provence. With a surface area ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 6 Zimmer 170 m² 3.377 m² Grundstück LE CASTELLET 83330
995.000 € 5.853 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
3.377 m² Grundstück
LE CASTELLET (83330)
LE CASTELLET, at the foot of a charming medieval village in the Var with colorful facades, about 10 kilometers from the seaside. Close to the village and all amenities, this lovely Provencal house da...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.100.000 € 7 Zimmer 300 m² 1.705 m² Grundstück LE CASTELLET 83330
2.100.000 € 7.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
1.705 m² Grundstück
LE CASTELLET (83330)
Ideally located on the heights of Le Castellet, at the foot of the charming medieval village, this magnificent villa of approx. 300 m² including two outbuildings totalling 115 m², perfect for enterta...
Haus zum Kauf 799.000 € 9 Zimmer 250 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück Centre-Pie d'Autry Allauch 13190
799.000 € 3.196 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
Centre-Pie d'Autry, Allauch (13190)
Im Zuge eines Umzugs wird diese außergewöhnliche, lichtdurchflutete Architektenvilla in begehrter Lage von Allauch, unweit von Marseille verkauft. Die Immobilie befindet sich auf einem ca. 1.300 m² g...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 699.000 € 139 m² 1.009 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Ouest Allauch 13190
699.000 € 5.029 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
139 m²
·
1.009 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Ouest, Allauch (13190)
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.360.000 € 9 Zimmer 187 m² La Ciotat 13600
1.360.000 € 7.273 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
187 m²
La Ciotat (13600)
In the old town of La Ciotat, a 17th-century two-floor apartment with historic painted frescoes, a pergola-covered inner courtyard and a garden. In the Bouches-du-Rhône, between Marseille and Toulon,...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 6 Zimmer 178,6 m² 1.600 m² Grundstück AUBAGNE 13400
Neu
1.100.000 € 6.158 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
178,6 m²
·
1.600 m² Grundstück
AUBAGNE (13400)
In the heart of the Aubagnaise countryside, near the city center, this 185 m2 house located in a quiet and sought-after residential environment. Built on landscaped land of approximately 1600 m2 with...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 1.085.000 € 6 Zimmer 182 m² 1.100 m² Grundstück Ceyreste 13600
Neu
1.085.000 € 5.962 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
182 m²
·
1.100 m² Grundstück
Ceyreste (13600)
L'Agence JOHN TAYLOR Marseille & Sanary vous propose sur les hauteurs de La Ciotat, sur la commune recherchée de Ceyreste, cette villa traditionnelle de type 5 qui nous séduit par son environneme...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?