Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Andrezel, 77390

Villa zum Kauf 600.000 € 15 Zimmer 280 m² 3.002 m² Grundstück Ozouer-le-Voulgis 77390
600.000 € 2.143 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
3.002 m² Grundstück
Ozouer-le-Voulgis (77390)
A grand house steeped in history, nestled in the village of Ozouer-le-Voulgis in France's Seine-et-Marne department, just 40 minutes from Paris by rail or road. The grand house stands in the village ...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Andrezel, 77390
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 545.000 € 12 Zimmer 390 m² 17.822 m² Grundstück Mormant 77720
545.000 € 1.397 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
17.822 m² Grundstück
Mormant (77720)
In Seine-et-Marne, within a landscaped and wooded park with two dew ponds, A family home and outbuildings. The property occupies an ideal position in eastern Île-de-France, at the centre of Seine-et-...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 14.800.000 € 2.000 m² 710.000 m² Grundstück Maincy 77950
14.800.000 € 7.400 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
710.000 m² Grundstück
Maincy (77950)
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 960.000 € 4 Zimmer 500 m² 18.894 m² Grundstück Marles-en-Brie 77610
960.000 € 1.920 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
18.894 m² Grundstück
Marles-en-Brie (77610)
An elegant 18th-century house to be renovated, with outbuildings, a secondary dwelling and two hectares of grounds, 45 kilometres south-east of Paris. The property lies in a charming village in Franc...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 350.000 € 8 Zimmer 200 m² 285 m² Grundstück Nangis 77370
350.000 € 1.750 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
285 m² Grundstück
Nangis (77370)
In Seine-et-Marne, behind an asymmetrical facade, an atypical artists' home, with exotic scents. 75 km south-east of Paris, in the department of Seine-et-Marne, a picturesque village is set in the he...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 750.000 € 15 Zimmer 677,5 m² 7.357 m² Grundstück Melun 77000
750.000 € 1.107 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
677,5 m²
·
7.357 m² Grundstück
Melun (77000)
A remarkable manor house to be restored, with an orangery, outbuildings and bucolic grounds, nestled in France's Seine-et-Marne department, one hour from Paris. The property lies in a town in the wes...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 180.000.000 € 11.000.000 m² Grundstück Nord Ouest Gretz-Armainvilliers 77220
180.000.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
11.000.000 m² Grundstück
Nord Ouest, Gretz-Armainvilliers (77220)
Das Château d'Armainvilliers wurde im zwölften Jahrhundert erbaut. 1887 ging es in den Besitz der Rothschilds über. Baron Edmond de Rothschild ließ sie komplett abreißen und baute die heutige Burg im...
Villa zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 18 Zimmer 485 m² 5.457 m² Grundstück Nord-Centre Seine-Port 77240
1.590.000 € 3.278 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
485 m²
·
5.457 m² Grundstück
Nord-Centre, Seine-Port (77240)
A striking house, with an estate keeper's lodge in more than 5,000 m² of grounds, less than 50 km from Paris, in a village full of character. This property is located only 44 kilometres from Paris, t...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 11 Zimmer 384 m² 22.872 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
1.590.000 € 4.141 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
384 m²
·
22.872 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
A former 12th-century mill and its outbuildings surrounded by two hectares of grounds, traversed by a river, not far from Fontainebleau and Bourron-Marlotte. Located approximately one hour from Paris...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 798.000 € 8 Zimmer 195 m² Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil 91250
798.000 € 4.092 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
195 m²
Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil (91250)
A manor house and its ornamental garden, in a village near the Seine, forty kilometres from Paris. The property is located in the historical downtown area of Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil, a town of 7,00...
Villa zum Kauf 1.560.000 € 8 Zimmer 413 m² 1.415 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
1.560.000 € 3.777 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
413 m²
·
1.415 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
A manor house, completely renovated, with nearly 285 m², a patio and swimming pool, facing a landscaped garden, sheltered from view, in Fontainebleau. In the south of the Ile-de-France region, Fontai...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 19 Zimmer 902,3 m² 30.000 m² Grundstück Saint-Martin-en-Bière 77630
Neu
3.700.000 € 4.101 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
902,3 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
Saint-Martin-en-Bière (77630)
In the heart of a preserved natural environment, an exceptional property spreads over a domain of about 3 hectares, offering a rare way of life where architectural elegance, total comfort, and top eq...
Schloss zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.844 m² 124.826 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
2.600.000 € 1.410 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.844 m²
·
124.826 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
An impressive 18th-century chateau, with outbuildings, in a landscaped garden, near Fontainebleau. This property is located in the outskirts of a village, on the edge of the Île-de-France region, at ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 799.000 € 10 Zimmer 210 m² Étiolles 91450
799.000 € 3.805 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Étiolles (91450)
An elegant residence with a swimming pool in an ornamental garden, on the right bank of the River Seine, in Saint-Germain-les-Corbeil. This house is located 40 km from Paris, in the Essonne area, in ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 13.650.000 € 700 m² Centre Ville Centre Fontainebleau 77300
13.650.000 € 19.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
700 m²
Centre Ville Centre, Fontainebleau (77300)
Im Herzen des Staatsforsts Fontainebleau befindet sich dieses Anwesen, das aus einem großen Familienhaus und erstklassigen Reiternfrastrukturen besteht, in einer privilegierten, vertraulichen und sel...
Schloss zum Kauf 3.200.000 € 20 Zimmer 2.300 m² 600.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
3.200.000 € 1.391 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
2.300 m²
·
600.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
Less than 10 km from Fontainebleau and 1h from Paris, 16th-century royal chateau, with outbuildings, greenhouses, grounds and 60 hectares of woodland. The property stands in an old manorial village o...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 19.000.000 € 1.200 m² 480.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Centre Fontainebleau 77300
19.000.000 € 15.833 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.200 m²
·
480.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Centre, Fontainebleau (77300)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 760.000 € 8 Zimmer 210 m² Camaldules Yerres 91330
760.000 € 3.619 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Camaldules, Yerres (91330)
A late 18th-century bourgeois townhouse, with a pavilion and garden, 30 minutes from Paris. This property is approximately 20 km to the southeast of Paris, in the Essonne area, on a meander of the Ri...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.705.500 € 9 Zimmer 705,3 m² 2.126 m² Grundstück Camaldules Yerres 91330
2.705.500 € 3.836 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
705,3 m²
·
2.126 m² Grundstück
Camaldules, Yerres (91330)
A complex of historical houses, 30 minutes from Paris, converted into rental apartments and commercial premises for lease. The property is located in the Île-de-France region, around 20 kilometres so...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.850.000 € 30 Zimmer 510 m² 570.000 m² Grundstück Coulommiers 77580
4.850.000 € 9.510 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
30 Zimmer
·
510 m²
·
570.000 m² Grundstück
Coulommiers (77580)
À seulement 50 km de Paris et 10 minutes de Coulommiers, charmante ville offrant de nombreux commerces, écoles et commodités, ce domaine de prestige de 57 hectares s'étend au cour d'un environnement ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 200.000 € 1 Zimmer 303 m² 303 m² Grundstück Chailly-en-Bière 77930
200.000 € 660 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
303 m²
·
303 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 15th-century seigneurial barn, 55 kilometres south of Paris and 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west of France's Seine-et-Marne departm...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 430.000 € 7 Zimmer 411 m² 2.925 m² Grundstück Donnemarie-Dontilly 77520
430.000 € 1.046 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
411 m²
·
2.925 m² Grundstück
Donnemarie-Dontilly (77520)
A dwelling with terraced gardens and a small lot across the street, zoned for construction, in one of the Seine-et-Marne's most beautiful villages. The property is located in the southeast of the Ile...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 499.000 € 10 Zimmer 400 m² 1.053 m² Grundstück Chailly-en-Bière 77930
499.000 € 1.248 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
1.053 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 19th-century distillery with a loading dock and paved courtyard, 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau and 55 kilometres south of Paris. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west ...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 599.000 € 400 m² 1.356 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
599.000 € 1.498 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
400 m²
·
1.356 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
A 15th-century tithe barn and its 19th-century distillery, 10 kilometres north of Fontainebleau and 55 kilometres south of Paris. The village of Chaillly-en-Bière is located in the west of the Seine-...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 949.000 € 12 Zimmer 360 m² 2.663 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
949.000 € 2.636 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
2.663 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
An artist's dwelling from the early 20th century, with a garden of 2,700 m², in the Seine-et-Marne department's Gâtinais natural park, 50 km from Paris. Fifty kilometres southeast of Paris, in the Se...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?