Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Cardedeu

Villa zum Kauf provisionsfrei 865.000 € 9 Zimmer 310 m² 650 m² Grundstück Cardedeu 08440
Neu
865.000 € 2.790 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
9 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
650 m² Grundstück
Cardedeu (08440)
Modernist mansion in the heart of Cardedeu An architectural jewel only 35 minutes from Barcelona. In the historic center of Cardedeu, surrounded by nature and with the tranquility of a bucolic enviro...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Cardedeu
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.600.000 € 130 m² 13.000 m² Grundstück Can Tomas 08520
1.600.000 € 12.308 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
130 m²
·
13.000 m² Grundstück
Can Tomas (08520)
Beautiful Rustic Finca on a plot of 13.000 m2 located a very quiet location in between Can Tomas and Can Guillamo. The finca built 130 m2 has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and an extra room. The living ...
Reihenendhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug provisionsfrei 565.000 € 5 Zimmer 168 m² 286 m² Grundstück La Garriga 08530
565.000 € 3.363 €/m²
Reihenendhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug · provisionsfrei
5 Zimmer
·
168 m²
·
286 m² Grundstück
La Garriga (08530)
This residential complex located in the town of La Garriga, a few meters from one of the best international schools and at the foot of the Montseny Natural Park, consists of nine semi-detached houses...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 749.000 € 9 Zimmer 538 m² 231 m² Grundstück La Garriga 08530
749.000 € 1.392 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
9 Zimmer
·
538 m²
·
231 m² Grundstück
La Garriga (08530)
House for sale in La Garriga - Noucentista house with history and potential in Vallès Oriental Exclusive house for sale in La Garriga, located in the historic center, in front of the church and next ...
eXp Realty Germany GmbH
Haus zum Kauf 850.000 € 5 Zimmer 260 m² 660 m² Grundstück frei ab 01.05.2027 La Roca Del Valles 08430
850.000 € 3.269 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
260 m²
·
660 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab 01.05.2027
La Roca Del Valles (08430)
Bei dieser exklusiven Immobilie handelt es sich um einen hochwertigen Neubau, der sich aktuell in der Bauphase befindet und voraussichtlich im Jahr 2026 fertiggestellt wird. Modern, elegant und bis i...
Stadthaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 998.000 € 9 Zimmer 1.080 m² 1.251 m² Grundstück Sant Pere de Vilamajor 08458
998.000 € 924 €/m²
Stadthaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
9 Zimmer
·
1.080 m²
·
1.251 m² Grundstück
Sant Pere de Vilamajor (08458)
Rural elegance with a Catalan soul - Exclusive farmhouse with restaurant and accommodation in Sant Pere de Vilamajor Exclusive farmhouse in Sant Pere de Vilamajor, located in a unique natural environ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 895.000 € 4 Zimmer 154 m² 1.010 m² Grundstück Argentona 08310
895.000 € 5.810 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
4 Zimmer
·
154 m²
·
1.010 m² Grundstück
Argentona (08310)
House for sale in Argentona, located in a quiet residential area of Maresme, ideal for those looking to live surrounded by nature without giving up the proximity to Barcelona and Mataró. The property...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 485.000 € 7 Zimmer 209 m² 533 m² Grundstück Dosrius 08319
485.000 € 2.321 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
7 Zimmer
·
209 m²
·
533 m² Grundstück
Dosrius (08319)
House for sale in Dosrius, with direct views of the forest, distributed in two independent houses and with an outdoor area equipped with swimming pool and leisure areas. An ideal option for those loo...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 1.200.000 € 8 Zimmer 9.884 m² Grundstück l'Ametlla del Vallès 08480
1.200.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
8 Zimmer
·
9.884 m² Grundstück
l'Ametlla del Vallès (08480)
Stately home in a privileged enclave of l'Ametlla del Vallès We present a luxury property in l'Ametlla del Vallès, Vallès Oriental area, ideal as an exclusive private residence. This house, an outsta...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 990.000 € 560 m² 976 m² Grundstück Argentona 08310
990.000 € 1.768 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
560 m²
·
976 m² Grundstück
Argentona (08310)
Im Zentrum von Argentona gelegen, nur 30 Minuten von Barcelona entfernt, zeichnet sich diese Immobilie durch ihren einzigartigen Charakter und ihren Fokus auf täglichen Genuss aus. Von dem Eingang an...
Landhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 1.600.000 € 10 Zimmer 1.221 m² 292.800 m² Grundstück ARGENTONA 08310
1.600.000 € 1.310 €/m²
Landhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
10 Zimmer
·
1.221 m²
·
292.800 m² Grundstück
ARGENTONA (08310)
Historic estate of great heritage value located in the Maresme, in a privileged natural environment between the mountains and the proximity to the beaches, just 25 minutes from Barcelona. A unique pr...
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 690.000 € 6 Zimmer 250 m² 228 m² Grundstück Mataró 08301
690.000 € 2.760 €/m²
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
228 m² Grundstück
Mataró (08301)
Charming townhouse in the center of Mataró Located in the heart of Mataró, just five minutes walk from the beach, this three-storey townhouse stands out for its classic charm and excellent location. ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.950.000 € 785 m² 7.075 m² Grundstück Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
1.950.000 € 2.484 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
785 m²
·
7.075 m² Grundstück
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Exclusive and spectacular finca on a plot of 7.075 m2 and 785 m2 built. Very quiet area but close to the centre of the village, 3 minutes by car. The property consists of three buildings, main house ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 17.000.000 € 9 Zimmer 4.000 m² 11.000 m² Grundstück SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES 08392
Neu
17.000.000 € 4.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
4.000 m²
·
11.000 m² Grundstück
SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES (08392)
Cornex Capital freut sich, dieses spektakuläre Herrenhaus im exklusiven Supermaresme-Viertel von Sant Andreu de Llavaneres zu präsentieren. Die sensationellen Ausblicke von diesem privilegierten Auss...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 4.500.000 € 9 Zimmer 650 m² 2.100 m² Grundstück Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
4.500.000 € 6.923 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
9 Zimmer
·
650 m²
·
2.100 m² Grundstück
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
We present a new single-family house located in one of the most exclusive residential areas of the Costa del Maresme, very close to the Llavaneres Golf Club and surrounded by high-level properties th...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 2.890.000 € 6 Zimmer 390 m² 2.896 m² Grundstück Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
2.890.000 € 7.410 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
2.896 m² Grundstück
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Newly built house with infinity pool and sea views in Sant Andreu de Llavaneres In a quiet residential area of Sant Andreu de Llavaneres is located this exclusive new single-family house, designed to...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.858.000 € 264 m² Cabrils 08348
1.858.000 € 7.038 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
264 m²
Cabrils (08348)
Exklusive Neubau-Promotion in einer der privilegiertesten Gegenden von Cabrils mit spektakulärem Meerblick. private Wohnanlage, bestehend aus nur sechs Wohnungen, konzipiert für maximale Privatsphäre...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 1.200.000 € 8 Zimmer 1.104 m² Grundstück Mataró 08304
1.200.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
8 Zimmer
·
1.104 m² Grundstück
Mataró (08304)
In one of the most quiet and well connected urbanizations of Mataró, you will find this spectacular modern house, with lots of natural light and stunning sea views. The house is located in a well-kep...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 10.400.000 € 1.235 m² 4.092 m² Grundstück Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
10.400.000 € 8.421 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.235 m²
·
4.092 m² Grundstück
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 1.850.000 € 1.500 m² Grundstück Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
1.850.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
1.500 m² Grundstück
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
New construction house in El Mirador in Sant Andreu de Llavaneres This newly built house is located in one of the most exclusive residential areas of Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, a town renowned for it...
Haus zum Kauf 2.200.000 € 10 Zimmer 1.048 m² Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana 08187
Neu
2.200.000 € 2.099 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
1.048 m²
Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana (08187)
Entdecken Sie diese majestätische, zeitgenössische Villa, eingebettet in eine unvergleichliche natürliche Umgebung, perfekt für alle, die luxuriöses Wohnen in einer zeitgenössischen Umgebung suchen, ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 1.390.000 € 6 Zimmer 360 m² 5.137 m² Grundstück Mataro 08304
Neu
1.390.000 € 3.861 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
5.137 m² Grundstück
Mataro (08304)
House for sale in Mataró with sea views and large plot on the coast of Maresme House with large plot and panoramic sea views in Mataró, located in one of the quietest residential areas of the Maresme...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 2.100.000 € 6 Zimmer 382 m² 700 m² Grundstück Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
2.100.000 € 5.497 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
382 m²
·
700 m² Grundstück
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
An exceptional villa in the town of Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, just three minutes from the sea, where design and excellence coexist in perfect harmony. We present a unique residence that transcends t...
Haus zum Kauf 1.499.000 € 5 Zimmer 578 m² Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
Neu
1.499.000 € 2.593 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
578 m²
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
From VIVES HOMES, today we present this fantastic detached house located in Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, a unique property with a private pool, designed for those who value spaciousness, privacy and ma...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 10.400.000 € 1.235 m² Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
10.400.000 € 8.421 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.235 m²
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug provisionsfrei 1.075.000 € 6 Zimmer 332 m² 800 m² Grundstück Mataró 08304
1.075.000 € 3.238 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
332 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Mataró (08304)
Detached house with private pool and large garden, in one of the most sought after areas of Mataró. The house of 332 m2 is new construction and has five rooms on two floors. On the first floor, there...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 3.295.000 € 472 m² 16.644 m² Grundstück Vilanova del Vallès 08410
3.295.000 € 6.981 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
472 m²
·
16.644 m² Grundstück
Vilanova del Vallès (08410)
In the heart of Vilanova del Vallès, surrounded by nature and 25 minutes from Barcelona and the beaches of Maresme, is this Catalan farmhouse, a property that combines the charm of traditional archit...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 17.000.000 € 4.000 m² Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
17.000.000 € 4.250 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4.000 m²
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Villa zum Kauf 1.050.000 € 416 m² 625 m² Grundstück Carrer de Santa Cecília Mataró 08450
Neu
1.050.000 € 2.524 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
416 m²
·
625 m² Grundstück
Carrer de Santa Cecília, Mataró (08450)
Exclusiva vivienda en Vallveric, Mataró Ubicada en la consolidada zona residencial de Vallveric, esta propiedad ofrece el equilibrio perfecto entre privacidad, confort y excelente conexión con el ent...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.900.000 € 11 Zimmer 1.600 m² 63.717 m² Grundstück SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES 08392
Neu
4.900.000 € 3.063 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
1.600 m²
·
63.717 m² Grundstück
SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES (08392)
Located in a privileged setting between the sea and the mountains, this spectacular 17th-century historic estate stands out for its unique character, privacy, and extraordinary potential. The propert...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?