Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

11 Häuser zum Kauf in Sant Vicenç de Montalt

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 1.485.000 € 7 Zimmer 700 m² 1.101 m² Grundstück Sant Vicenç de Montalt 08394
1.485.000 € 2.121 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
7 Zimmer
·
700 m²
·
1.101 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
Luxury villa in Sant Vicenç de Montalt with swimming pool and sea views High standing detached villa for sale in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, Maresme, one of the most valued residential areas of the coast...
Immowelt logo
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 695.000 € 6 Zimmer 230 m² 188 m² Grundstück Sant Vicenç de Montalt 08394
695.000 € 3.022 €/m²
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
188 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
House for sale in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, with swimming pool and sea view Detached house in the center of Sant Vicenç de Montalt, a quiet and well connected town of Maresme, 40 km from Barcelona by t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 745.000 € 6 Zimmer 300 m² 320 m² Grundstück Sant Vicenç de Montalt 08394
745.000 € 2.483 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
320 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
House in Sant Vicenç de Montalt with sea views House for sale in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, located in a consolidated residential area, quiet and without traffic, five minutes from the beach and next to...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 925.000 € 5 Zimmer 778 m² Grundstück Sant Vicenç de Montal 08394
925.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
5 Zimmer
·
778 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montal (08394)
This exclusive property in Sant Vicenç de Montalt represents an excellent opportunity to buy a luxury house in the Maresme, one of the most valued residential areas of the coast of Barcelona. The fou...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 2.800.000 € 6 Zimmer 600 m² 1.030 m² Grundstück Sant Vicenç de Montalt 08394
2.800.000 € 4.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
1.030 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
Exclusive luxury home in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, one of the most prestigious locations in the Maresme and the Barcelona Coast, which combines sea views, privacy, contemporary design and an excellent ...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 890.000 € 9 Zimmer 411 m² 1.195 m² Grundstück Sant Vicenç de Montalt 08394
890.000 € 2.165 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
411 m²
·
1.195 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
House with panoramic sea view in Sant Vicenç de Montalt - Costa del Maresme, Barcelona In one of the most renowned residential areas of the Costa del Maresme, this property represents an outstanding ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 1.300.000 € 5 Zimmer 312 m² 801 m² Grundstück Sant Vicenç de Montalt 08394
1.300.000 € 4.167 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
5 Zimmer
·
312 m²
·
801 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
Detached house with garden and swimming pool in the Maresme area Are you looking for a house ready to enjoy, with outdoor space, privacy and a privileged location? This detached four winds house, loc...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug provisionsfrei 625.000 € 5 Zimmer 167 m² Grundstück Sant Vicenç de Montalt 08394
625.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug · provisionsfrei
5 Zimmer
·
167 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
Semi-detached house in the center of Sant Vicenç de Montalt with spectacular sea views. Large semi-detached house, facing the sea, with private garden and panoramic open views over the Mediterranean....
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 850.000 € 9 Zimmer 441 m² Grundstück Sant Vicenç de Montalt 08394
850.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
9 Zimmer
·
441 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
Located in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, this house with pool and garden is just five minutes walk from the beach, within a residential complex with private access. The property offers a strategic location...
Immowelt logo
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 680.000 € 6 Zimmer 200 m² 155 m² Grundstück Sant Vicenç de Montalt 08394
680.000 € 3.400 €/m²
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
155 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
Terraced house for sale in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, located in the center, distributed on four floors plus garage for two vehicles, with garden, terrace and sea views, within walking distance of all s...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.600.000 € 1.252 m² 3.500 m² Grundstück Sant Vicenc de Montalt 08394
3.600.000 € 2.875 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1.252 m²
·
3.500 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenc de Montalt (08394)
Fantastic property in Supermaresme, one of the most prestigious urbanisations in Spain! Finca facing southwest, very bright, which allows you to enjoy the sun and see the sea all day. The surface of ...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Sant Vicenç de Montalt
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug provisionsfrei 2.650.000 € 637 m² Grundstück Arenys de Mar 08350
2.650.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug · provisionsfrei
637 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Mar (08350)
Brand new high standard house on the sea front in Arenys de Mar Brand new house for sale on the seafront in Arenys de Mar (2025), with panoramic views of the sea and the port and located in one of th...
Villa zum Kauf 5.200.000 € 5 Zimmer 475 m² 2.263 m² Grundstück Katalonien, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
Neu
5.200.000 € 10.947 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
475 m²
·
2.263 m² Grundstück
Katalonien, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Luxuriöses Haus in Sant Andreu de Llavaneres mit Meerblick - EXKLUSIV Dieses luxuriöse Haus im Maresme vereint vier Elemente, die es zu einem einzigartigen Angebot machen: ein zeitgenössisches Design...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug 10.400.000 € 1.235 m² 1.999 m² Grundstück 10 Carrer Rocs de Sant Magí Sant Vicenç de Montalt
Neu
10.400.000 € 8.421 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug
1.235 m²
·
1.999 m² Grundstück
10 Carrer Rocs de Sant Magí, Sant Vicenç de Montalt
Die Entwicklung der Villa Elysium steht für Modernität und Willkommensdrang, mit einem schlichten und anspruchsvollen Design, das harmonisch mit der natürlichen Umgebung harmonisch harmonisch ist. Li...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug provisionsfrei 4.200.000 € 13 Zimmer 2.200 m² Grundstück Sant Andreu de Llavaneras 08392
4.200.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug · provisionsfrei
13 Zimmer
·
2.200 m² Grundstück
Sant Andreu de Llavaneras (08392)
Located in Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, on the coast of Barcelona, this exclusive house in the Maresme is presented as an outstanding option for those who wish to buy a house in the Maresme with garden...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug 4.500.000 € 511 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück 8 Carrer Rocs de Sant Magí Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
Neu
4.500.000 € 8.806 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug
511 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
8 Carrer Rocs de Sant Magí, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Das Villa Atalaya-Projekt verkörpert Modernität und Wärme, mit einfachen und eleganten Linien, die harmonisch mit der umgebenden Natur harmonisch verschmilzen. Licht flutet die Innenräume und schafft...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 1.800.000 € 9 Zimmer 770 m² 2.004 m² Grundstück Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
1.800.000 € 2.338 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
9 Zimmer
·
770 m²
·
2.004 m² Grundstück
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
House with sea views and infinity pool located in Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, in the heart of the Maresme, just five minutes from the city center. Its privileged location allows you to reach Barcelona...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.300.000 € 5 Zimmer 340 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück Sant andreu de llavaneres 08382
1.300.000 € 3.824 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Sant andreu de llavaneres (08382)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Das Haus hat 340 m2, die sich auf einem Grundstück von 2.000 m2 befinden, verteilt auf 5 Zimmer mit Kl...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 2.400.000 € 6 Zimmer 950 m² Grundstück Arenys de Mar 08350
2.400.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
950 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Mar (08350)
Luxury single-family house with spectacular sea views in Arenys de Mar (Maresme), scheduled for delivery in 2026, located in the renowned Les Villes urbanization. This high standing house, designed w...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.650.000 € 582 m² 1.940 m² Grundstück Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
1.650.000 € 2.835 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
582 m²
·
1.940 m² Grundstück
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 2.950.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.100 m² 63.599 m² Grundstück Arenys de Munt 08358
2.950.000 € 2.682 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
20 Zimmer
·
1.100 m²
·
63.599 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Munt (08358)
Exceptional estate in the middle of nature in Arenys de Munt, Maresme Set of two independent properties located in the middle of nature, within a natural park of the Maresme, just 20 minutes drive fr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 830.000 € 9 Zimmer 390 m² 963 m² Grundstück Caldes d'Estrac 08393
830.000 € 2.128 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
963 m² Grundstück
Caldes d'Estrac (08393)
House with swimming pool and sea views in Caldes d'Estrac, Maresme House for sale in Caldes d'Estrac, Maresme, located 5 minutes from the beach and 40 minutes from Barcelona. The property has a garde...
Stadthaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 545.000 € 6 Zimmer 170 m² 175 m² Grundstück Arenys de Mar 08350
545.000 € 3.206 €/m²
Stadthaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
175 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Mar (08350)
This charming rustic house in Arenys de Mar, in the heart of Maresme, stands out for its high quality renovation, its private patio, its original Mediterranean architecture and its location in one of...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 10.400.000 € 1.235 m² Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
10.400.000 € 8.421 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.235 m²
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Haus zum Kauf 1.499.000 € 5 Zimmer 578 m² Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
Neu
1.499.000 € 2.593 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
578 m²
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
From VIVES HOMES, today we present this fantastic detached house located in Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, a unique property with a private pool, designed for those who value spaciousness, privacy and ma...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.900.000 € 11 Zimmer 1.600 m² 63.717 m² Grundstück SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES 08392
Neu
4.900.000 € 3.063 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
1.600 m²
·
63.717 m² Grundstück
SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES (08392)
Located in a privileged setting between the sea and the mountains, this spectacular 17th-century historic estate stands out for its unique character, privacy, and extraordinary potential. The propert...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 925.000 € 10 Zimmer 22.457 m² Grundstück Arenys de Munt 08358
925.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
10 Zimmer
·
22.457 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Munt (08358)
Generous house with plot for crops and swimming pool in Arenys de Munt House with garden and swimming pool in Arenys de Munt, Maresme, located in a natural environment that combines privacy, spacious...
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 495.000 € 7 Zimmer 162 m² Grundstück Arenys de Mar 08350
495.000 €
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
7 Zimmer
·
162 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Mar (08350)
Semi-detached house in the center of Arenys de Mar Located in the center of Arenys de Mar, just 40 km from Barcelona and with easy access to the C-32 freeway, this house offers the perfect combinatio...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.180.000 € 5 Zimmer 430 m² Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
1.180.000 € 2.744 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
430 m²
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Sonnen fläche 456 m², haus fläche util 430 m², doppelzimmer: 5, 3 toiletten, 1 toilette, klimaanlage (kaltluft und warmluft), dienstalter zwischen 10 und 20 jahren, einbauschränke, aussenschreinereia...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 10.400.000 € 1.235 m² 4.092 m² Grundstück Sant Andreu de Llavaneres 08392
10.400.000 € 8.421 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.235 m²
·
4.092 m² Grundstück
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?