Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Sant Cebrià de Vallalta
1 / 14
Neu
1.850.000 € 5.362 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
345 m²
·
719 m² Grundstück
Katalonien, Sant Pol de Mar (08395)
Zeitgemäßes Design und Gleichgewicht am Wasser In Sant Pol de Mar zu leben bedeutet, einen ruhigen Rhythmus zu genießen, direkt am Meer und nur eine Stunde von Barcelona entfernt. Ein Küstenort, in d...
1 / 36
1.880.000 € 2.984 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
7 Zimmer
·
630 m²
·
501 m² Grundstück
Pineda de Mar (08397)
Classic Elegance and Urban Comfort: Residence in the Center of Pineda de Mar This exclusive classic style home represents a unique opportunity to buy a house in the Maresme. Located in Pineda de Mar,...
1 / 30
650.000 € 2.241 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug · provisionsfrei
7 Zimmer
·
290 m²
·
816 m² Grundstück
Calella (08370)
Exclusive property in one of the most privileged areas of Calella. Located in one of the most sought after areas of Calella, this property is an excellent opportunity to live in the Maresme. The hous...
1 / 41
670.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
747 m² Grundstück
Sant Cebrià de Vallalta (08396)
Exclusive detached villa in Sant Cebrià de Vallalta with private pool and spectacular sea views. Exclusive house in Sant Cebrià de Vallalta, Maresme, with private pool, garden, elevator and spectacul...
1 / 14
1.850.000 € 5.362 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
345 m²
·
719 m² Grundstück
Sant Pol de Mar (08395)
Contemporary design and oceanfront balance Living in Sant Pol de Mar is to enjoy a leisurely pace, by the sea and only an hour from Barcelona. A coastal town with life all year round, where authentic...
1 / 53
1.850.000 € 5.347 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
346 m²
·
4.208 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Munt (08358)
Prächtiges Anwesen in Arenys de Munt, in einer privilegierten und ruhigen Umgebung, umgeben von Natur, nur 10 Minuten vom Stadtzentrum und 43 Minuten von Barcelona entfernt. Eine einzigartige Immobil...
1 / 50
1.449.500 € 2.416 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
600 m²
·
764 m² Grundstück
arenys de munt
villa arenys de munt is an invitation to refined mediterranean living. this singular home, with 600 m² of built space on a 764 m² plot, offers panoramic vistas of the sea, privacy, and an understated...
1 / 54
995.000 €
Stadthaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
10 Zimmer
·
477 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Munt (08358)
Located in the heart of Arenys de Munt, this modernist property combines historic architecture, elegance and comfort. Located in a quiet environment, the house preserves a modernist facade, hydraulic...
1 / 49
795.000 € 1.412 €/m²
Stadthaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
16 Zimmer
·
563 m²
·
652 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Mar (08350)
Unique opportunity: 1900's manor house with great potential in the heart of the village with different uses. Unique opportunity in the center of Arenys de Mar: 1900's manor house with 12 exterior roo...
1 / 53
795.000 € 1.997 €/m²
Stadthaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
398 m²
·
562 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Mar (08350)
Modern house with pool and on the corner of the beach in Arenys de Mar, Maresme Recently renovated detached house in Arenys de Mar, just a few steps from the beach, with private pool, porch and garde...
1 / 44
1.230.000 €
Bauernhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
12 Zimmer
·
86.581 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Munt (08358)
In a natural environment of great privacy, 45 minutes from Barcelona and one hour from the Costa Brava, this exceptional Catalan farmhouse has been completely renovated, preserving its original chara...
1 / 41
525.000 € 2.188 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
7 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
528 m² Grundstück
Santa Susanna (08398)
Exclusive detached villa with tourist license and private pool, facing the sea and with stunning panoramic views. Its privileged location in Santa Susanna, along with the brightness of its rooms and ...
1 / 65
2.950.000 € 2.682 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
20 Zimmer
·
1.100 m²
·
63.599 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Munt (08358)
Exceptional estate in the middle of nature in Arenys de Munt, Maresme Set of two independent properties located in the middle of nature, within a natural park of the Maresme, just 20 minutes drive fr...
1 / 34
925.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
10 Zimmer
·
22.457 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Munt (08358)
Generous house with plot for crops and swimming pool in Arenys de Munt House with garden and swimming pool in Arenys de Munt, Maresme, located in a natural environment that combines privacy, spacious...
1 / 28
495.000 €
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
7 Zimmer
·
162 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Mar (08350)
Semi-detached house in the center of Arenys de Mar Located in the center of Arenys de Mar, just 40 km from Barcelona and with easy access to the C-32 freeway, this house offers the perfect combinatio...
1 / 32
545.000 € 3.206 €/m²
Stadthaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
175 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Mar (08350)
This charming rustic house in Arenys de Mar, in the heart of Maresme, stands out for its high quality renovation, its private patio, its original Mediterranean architecture and its location in one of...
1 / 45
745.000 € 2.483 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
320 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
House in Sant Vicenç de Montalt with sea views House for sale in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, located in a consolidated residential area, quiet and without traffic, five minutes from the beach and next to...
1 / 13
2.400.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
950 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Mar (08350)
Luxury single-family house with spectacular sea views in Arenys de Mar (Maresme), scheduled for delivery in 2026, located in the renowned Les Villes urbanization. This high standing house, designed w...
1 / 49
2.650.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug · provisionsfrei
637 m² Grundstück
Arenys de Mar (08350)
Brand new high standard house on the sea front in Arenys de Mar Brand new house for sale on the seafront in Arenys de Mar (2025), with panoramic views of the sea and the port and located in one of th...
1 / 5
439.000 € 2.032 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
216 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
Santasusanna (08398)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Sofort verfügbares Haus in Santa Susanna. Interesse? Bitte senden Sie uns ein VOLLSTÄNDIG augefülltes ...
1 / 39
890.000 € 2.165 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
411 m²
·
1.195 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
House with panoramic sea view in Sant Vicenç de Montalt - Costa del Maresme, Barcelona In one of the most renowned residential areas of the Costa del Maresme, this property represents an outstanding ...
1 / 30
625.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug · provisionsfrei
5 Zimmer
·
167 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
Semi-detached house in the center of Sant Vicenç de Montalt with spectacular sea views. Large semi-detached house, facing the sea, with private garden and panoramic open views over the Mediterranean....
1 / 38
830.000 € 2.128 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
963 m² Grundstück
Caldes d'Estrac (08393)
House with swimming pool and sea views in Caldes d'Estrac, Maresme House for sale in Caldes d'Estrac, Maresme, located 5 minutes from the beach and 40 minutes from Barcelona. The property has a garde...
1 / 31
680.000 € 3.400 €/m²
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
155 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
Terraced house for sale in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, located in the center, distributed on four floors plus garage for two vehicles, with garden, terrace and sea views, within walking distance of all s...
1 / 39
695.000 € 3.022 €/m²
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
6 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
188 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
House for sale in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, with swimming pool and sea view Detached house in the center of Sant Vicenç de Montalt, a quiet and well connected town of Maresme, 40 km from Barcelona by t...
1 / 5
3.600.000 € 2.875 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1.252 m²
·
3.500 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenc de Montalt (08394)
Fantastic property in Supermaresme, one of the most prestigious urbanisations in Spain! Finca facing southwest, very bright, which allows you to enjoy the sun and see the sea all day. The surface of ...
Green Acres
1 / 12
10.400.000 € 8.421 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.235 m²
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
1 / 28
850.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
9 Zimmer
·
441 m² Grundstück
Sant Vicenç de Montalt (08394)
Located in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, this house with pool and garden is just five minutes walk from the beach, within a residential complex with private access. The property offers a strategic location...
1 / 12
Neu
10.400.000 € 8.421 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug
1.235 m²
·
1.999 m² Grundstück
10 Carrer Rocs de Sant Magí, Sant Vicenç de Montalt
Die Entwicklung der Villa Elysium steht für Modernität und Willkommensdrang, mit einem schlichten und anspruchsvollen Design, das harmonisch mit der natürlichen Umgebung harmonisch harmonisch ist. Li...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?