A renovated farmhouse with a dovecote, a swimming pool, outbuildings and over 4,000m² of land, nestled in France's Vienne department. The property lies in the northwest of France's Vienne department,...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Antran, 86100
1 / 5
376.400 € 3.011 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
125 m²
·
420 m² Grundstück
PORT DE PILES (86220)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Villa zu verkaufen, 5,5 Zimmer, großes Wohnzimmer mit offener Küche. Bad, Gäste-WC, großer Balkon, ein...
1 / 10
851.000 € 2.885 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
295 m²
·
91.468 m² Grundstück
Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine (37800)
A renovated farmyard and its outbuildings, with 9 hectares of pastures and woods in the Touraine region. The property is located in the countryside, halfway between Ligueil and Sainte-Maure-de-Tourai...
1 / 10
1.975.000 € 2.194 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
900 m²
·
1.404.419 m² Grundstück
Availles-en-Châtellerault (86530)
A late 19th-century chateau and its former farm, surrounded by grounds and 140 hectares of woods and pastureland, between Châtellerault and Poitiers. Located in the north of the Nouvelle-Aquitaine re...
1 / 8
340.000 € 1.478 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
2.936 m² Grundstück
Naintré (86530)
A former chapel enlarged and converted into a family dwelling, 20 minutes from Châtellerault and 30 minutes from Poitiers, in the Vienne department. In the north of the Nouvelle-Aquitaine region, the...
1 / 8
340.000 € 1.478 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
2.936 m² Grundstück
Naintré (86530)
Green Acres
1 / 8
54.000 € 1.059 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
51 m²
Richelieu (37120)
5 Minuten von Richelieu entfernt, schöne Wohnung im Erdgeschoss einer Eigentümergemeinschaft, Fläche 51,62 m2 mit Eingang, Wohnzimmer nach Westen ausgerichtet, Küche, Schlafzimmer, Bad mit WC und Ank...
Green Acres
1 / 30
450.000 € 1.899 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
237 m²
·
6.993 m² Grundstück
Champigny-sur-Veude (37120)
Nur 5 Minuten von Richelieu entfernt bieten wir Ihnen diese reizvolle Villa aus dem 19. Jahrhundert, in der sich zwei hübsche, typisch für die Touraine stehende Gebäude treffen. - Ein Herrenhaus von ...
1 / 9
595.000 € 1.621 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
367 m²
·
4.405 m² Grundstück
La Tour-Saint-Gelin (37120)
A beautifully converted barn built of tuffeau stone with a garden and swimming pool, nestled in France's Indre-et-Loire department. The property lies in the south-west of France's Indre-et-Loire depa...
1 / 10
1.500.000 € 1.987 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
755 m²
·
60.000 m² Grundstück
Richelieu (37120)
A 6-hectare, 19th-century estate with a manor house, architect-designed villa and many outbuildings in the town centre of Richelieu. The property is located between the former Touraine and Poitou pro...
1 / 9
639.000 € 1.936 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
1.687 m² Grundstück
Richelieu (37120)
Not far from Richelieu, with a swimming pool and outbuildings, a spacious and renovated village house. In an authentic village in the Indre-et-Loire department, within the Centre-Val-de-Loire region,...
1 / 10
410.000 € 1.429 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
287 m²
·
1.108 m² Grundstück
Ligueil (37240)
A renovated village house with authentic charm, a guesthouse and a tree-dotted garden full of flowers, nestled in the south of France's Touraine province. The property lies in the south of France's I...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?