Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Clermont-Soubiran, 47270

Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 295.000 € 15 Zimmer 600 m² 408 m² Grundstück Puymirol 47270
295.000 € 492 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
408 m² Grundstück
Puymirol (47270)
An ancient dwelling with 650 m², a bar, theatre, cinema and garden, to be reimagined, in a medieval fortified town in the south of the Quercy region. Located in the southeast of the Lot-et-Garonne de...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Clermont-Soubiran, 47270
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 379.000 € 250 m² 398 m² Grundstück Centre Historique Moissac 82200
Neu
379.000 € 1.516 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
250 m²
·
398 m² Grundstück
Centre Historique, Moissac (82200)
Im Herzen von Moissac - in der Nähe des Kanals, außergewöhnliches und seltenes Stadthaus in herausragender Lage, vollständig renoviert, ca. 250 m² Wohnfläche, bestehend aus: Wohnzimmer 45 m², Küche u...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 585.000 € 8 Zimmer 412 m² 11.832 m² Grundstück Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave 82210
585.000 € 1.420 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
412 m²
·
11.832 m² Grundstück
Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave (82210)
A stately and sunny 19th-century dwelling, with its ornamental grounds, swimming pool and holiday cottage, 55 minutes from Toulouse. In the Occitanie region, a region known for its history and gastro...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 370.000 € 10 Zimmer 390 m² 585 m² Grundstück École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger Agen 47000
370.000 € 949 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
585 m² Grundstück
École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger, Agen (47000)
A small 16th century private mansion, redesigned in the 18th century, with a walled garden, in the heart of the historic market town of Port-Sainte-Marie, in Lot-et-Garonne. The property is located i...
Villa zum Kauf 2.978.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.245 m² 113.722 m² Grundstück École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger Agen 47000
2.978.000 € 2.392 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.245 m²
·
113.722 m² Grundstück
A restored 18th-century residence with outbuildings, on 11 hectares of land, like a Provence fortified village, near Agen. The property's long façade looms into view between woods and meadows off a w...
Schloss zum Kauf 990.000 € 12 Zimmer 109.456 m² Grundstück École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger Agen 47000
990.000 €
Schloss zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
109.456 m² Grundstück
A listed 13th-century chateau to be fully restored, with grounds, a chapel and outbuildings, nestled in France's Lot-et-Garonne department where it overlooks the River Garonne valley. The chateau sta...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 500.000 € 8 Zimmer 280 m² École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger Agen 47000
500.000 € 1.786 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
280 m²
A medieval, 16th-century, three-storey, half-timbered house, with a garden and garage, in the Lot-et-Garonne area, in Henri IV's former stronghold. This house is located on the edges of the Lot-et-Ga...
Villa zum Kauf 979.000 € 9 Zimmer 350 m² 42.241 m² Grundstück École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger Agen 47000
979.000 € 2.797 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
42.241 m² Grundstück
A fully restored 18th-century Chartreuse, surrounded by 4 hectares of woods, in the Lot-et-Garonne area, on the slopes above Agen. This property is on the left bank of the River Garonne, in the forme...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 249.900 € 95 m² 1.820 m² Grundstück Lauzerte 82110
249.900 € 2.631 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
95 m²
·
1.820 m² Grundstück
Lauzerte (82110)
Wunderschönes neues Haus mit atemberaubendem Blick auf die Landschaft in Lauzerte In einer ruhigen, grünen Umgebung entdecken Sie dieses sehr schöne neue Haus von 95 m² Sie werden sofort von dem groß...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 399.000 € 7 Zimmer 215 m² 45.646 m² Grundstück Penne-d'Agenais 47140
399.000 € 1.856 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
45.646 m² Grundstück
Penne-d'Agenais (47140)
A renovated limestone dwelling from the 19th century, its guesthouse and barn on 4.5-hectare grounds, perched up on a hill near Tournon-d'Agenais. In south-western France, within the vicinity of Vill...
Villa zum Kauf 586.000 € 8 Zimmer 570 m² 50.500 m² Grundstück Lectoure 32700
586.000 € 1.028 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
570 m²
·
50.500 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
A 13th and 17-century fortified manor house with outbuildings, on 5-ha grounds, 5 minutes from a famous spa town, in the north of the Gers department. Located in the Gers department's "Little Tuscany...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 16 Zimmer 650 m² 77.996 m² Grundstück Lectoure 32700
1.490.000 € 2.292 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
650 m²
·
77.996 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
An elegant 19th-century house with a pool, outbuildings and 7.5 hectares of grounds, five minutes from a vibrant, picturesque town in the Lomagne area of south-west France. The chateau is ideally loc...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 820.000 € 8 Zimmer 260 m² 15.946 m² Grundstück Lectoure 32700
820.000 € 3.154 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
260 m²
·
15.946 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
A restored sheep barn, with outbuildings and 1.5 hectares of land with a swimming pool, in the Gers area, 40 minutes from Agen and 1 hour from Toulouse. This property stands on the slope of a hill, a...
Villa zum Kauf 495.000 € 10 Zimmer 640 m² 4.604 m² Grundstück Lectoure 32700
495.000 € 773 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
640 m²
·
4.604 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
A restored medieval tower and a Historical Monument, with a dwelling, 10 min from a charming town in the Gers department, between Bordeaux and Toulouse. In the rolling countryside of the Ténarèze reg...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 820.000 € 9 Zimmer 507 m² Lectoure 32700
820.000 € 1.617 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
507 m²
Lectoure (32700)
A house steeped in history with an outbuilding and garden, nestled in Lectoure, a quaint, vibrant town between the cities of Toulouse and Bordeaux. The spa town of Lectoure has 3,700 inhabitants. It ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 360.000 € 120 m² 19.000 m² Grundstück Montaigu-de-Quercy 82150
Neu
360.000 € 3.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
120 m²
·
19.000 m² Grundstück
Montaigu-de-Quercy (82150)
Steinernes Eigentum mit Pool und Garage, gelegen auf einem ca. 1,9 Hektar großen Grundstück, nur 2 Autominuten vom Dorf Montaigu-de-Quercy entfernt. Am Ende eines kleinen Weges gelegen, profitiert di...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 430.000 € 7 Zimmer 243 m² 24.700 m² Grundstück Lauzerte 82110
430.000 € 1.770 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
243 m²
·
24.700 m² Grundstück
Lauzerte (82110)
A 19th-century farmhouse of white stone with a swimming pool, outbuildings and vast grounds, 15 minutes from the town of Lauzerte in France's beautiful Quercy province. The hamlet of Tréjouls lies 35...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 480.000 € 10 Zimmer 323 m² 10.500 m² Grundstück Lauzerte 82110
480.000 € 1.486 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
323 m²
·
10.500 m² Grundstück
Lauzerte (82110)
A group of buildings, including a dwelling, two small holiday cottages, barns and offices, constructed out of Quercy stone and surrounded by rolling countryside, between the Lot and Tarn-et-Garonne d...
Schloss zum Kauf 2.250.000 € 17 Zimmer 740 m² 240.000 m² Grundstück Vigueron 82500
2.250.000 € 3.041 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
740 m²
·
240.000 m² Grundstück
Vigueron (82500)
In der Nähe von Beaumont-de-Lomagne und nur 45 Minuten vom Flughafen Toulouse-Blagnac entfernt, umfasst dieses Anwesen 23 Hektar und beherbergt ein prächtiges Herrenhaus, zwei Gästehäuser, mehrere Ne...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?