A singular country residence awaiting renovation, with a view of the Montagnette hills, Boulbon village and its windmill. The property is surrounded by fruit trees and protected by an olive grove bor...
1 / 10
440.000 € 1.571 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
115 m² Grundstück
Tarascon (13150)
A small 18th-century townhouse centred on its secret inner patio and tucked away in calm on the most elegant street in the historical heart of Tarascon. Tarascon is a charming, vibrant Provençal town...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Boulbon, 13150
1 / 5
2.690.000 € 7.270 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
370 m²
·
4.495 m² Grundstück
MAILLANE (13910)
This magnificent period property, unique in the Alpilles and steeped in history, is discreetly set in the heart of the charming village of Maillane, just 5 minutes from St Remy de Provence. The ensem...
Green Acres
1 / 5
1.799.000 € 3.584 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
502 m²
·
2.920 m² Grundstück
Les Ecarts, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Moderne Architektur vor den Toren von Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Nur wenige Minuten vom Stadtzentrum von Saint-Rémy-de-Provence entfernt, besticht diese einzigartige zeitgenössische Immobilie durch ihre ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 13
Neu
2.850.000 € 11.400 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
250 m²
·
3.600 m² Grundstück
Mas-Blanc-des-Alpilles (13103)
Situé au cour du Parc Naturel Régional des Alpilles, ce mas authentique, récemment rénové avec un architecte, conjugue élégance provençale et confort contemporain. Baignée de lumière, la maison d'une...
Green Acres
1 / 32
2.490.000 € 9.291 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
268 m²
Les Ecarts, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Ein Lebenswerk Zwischen Stein, Natur Und VISION Am Tor zu Saint-Rémy-de-Provence, mit Blick auf die Alpilles, in einer biodynamisch bewirtschafteten Agrarlandschaft, in der die Natur in ihrer ganzen ...
1 / 5
1.890.000 € 6.873 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
275 m²
·
2.460 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Character property just 5 minutes from Aix-en-Provence. Situated in Puyricard, this 275 m2 house is a former 18th-century artist's studio, offering a perfect balance between its historic cachet and m...
1 / 5
2.250.000 € 1.957 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
25 Zimmer
·
1.150 m²
·
7.000 m² Grundstück
CABRIERES (30210)
In the Gard department in the village of Cabrieres, historical Chateau, former home of the Cardinal of Montpellier. In the centre of this charming village is offered for sale a historic castle. Very ...
In einer begehrten Wohngegend, ruhig gelegen und nahe dem historischen Zentrum von Villeneuve-lès-Avignon, bietet diese ebenerdige Villa mit ca. 180 m² Lebensraum eine elegante Wohnqualität, veredelt...
Green Acres
1 / 0
2.499.000 € 8.738 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
286 m²
Les Ecarts, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Gelegen nur wenige Minuten vom Zentrum Saint-Rémy-de-Provence entfernt, verbindet diese hochwertige, erst kürzlich realisierte Immobilie perfekt provenzalischen Charme mit erstklassiger Ausstattung. ...
1 / 10
690.000 € 5.750 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
1.317 m² Grundstück
Zone Pietonne, Avignon (84000)
A 1962 "Californian" villa, with a garden, patios and swimming pool, facing Mt Ventoux, the Lubéron and the Alpilles, 15 min from Avignon's TGV station. Sitting atop a plateau, where one of the most ...
1 / 10
330.000 € 1.650 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
200 m² Grundstück
Zone Pietonne, Avignon (84000)
A 200-m² 1952 Freycinet barge to be renovated, converted into an artist's studio, with a terrace on the deck, anchored on the River Rhône in Avignon. The annual lease for this barge's mooring ring is...
1 / 10
6.990.000 € 5.825 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.200 m²
·
40.759 m² Grundstück
Zone Pietonne, Avignon (84000)
The "Mas de la Brune", a listed, Renaissance-style gem, its 4 ha of parklands and its gardens at the foot of the Alpilles mountains in Eygalières. This property stands in the midst of the mountains a...
1 / 10
1.600.000 € 3.636 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
440 m²
·
24.774 m² Grundstück
Zone Pietonne, Avignon (84000)
An eighteenth-century Provençal house 15 minutes from Orange TGV station, in the historical county of Venaissin with 2.4 hectares of wooded grounds and a view of Mount Ventoux. To the north of Carpen...
1 / 18
Neu
1.785.000 € 7.438 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Les Ecarts, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Saint-Rémy-de-Provence - Spaziergang zum Zentrum, Stadthaus mit Garten, Pool und Parkplatz, ruhige Umgebung. Bögen, Volumen und natürliches Licht prägen die Wohnbereiche und öffnen sich direkt zum Ga...
1 / 10
1.070.000 € 3.567 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
7.134 m² Grundstück
Zone Pietonne, Avignon (84000)
Authentic Château renovated, 19th Century, 10 bedrooms with 9 shower rooms divided into main dwelling and 2 apartments, orangerie, heated swimming pool, water basin, spa, garages, 7100m² of park in c...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 15
4.400.000 € 4.000 €/m²
Stadthaus zum Kauf
22 Zimmer
·
1.100 m²
Partie Nord Est, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (30300)
Situé dans un village préservé à seulement 20 minutes de Saint-Rémy-de-Provence, découvrez ce joyau de l'immobilier de luxe : un Hôtel Particulier historique du XVe siècle, remanié avec élégance au X...
À quelques pas du centre de Saint-Rémy-de-Provence et des Alpilles, cette élégante maison neuve bénéficie d'un emplacement privilégié dans l'un des quartiers les plus recherchés du village. Développa...
Green Acres
1 / 13
4.400.000 € 4.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.100 m²
Partie Nord Est, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Nur rund zwanzig Minuten von Saint-Rémy entfernt, verborgen in einer ruhigen Oase, wartet ein außergewöhnlicher Schatz: ein Herrenhaus mit Ursprüngen aus dem 15. Jahrhundert, später elegant im 18. Ja...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 4
Neu
3.660.000 € 14.353 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
255 m²
·
1.804 m² Grundstück
Partie Nord Est, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Co-exclusivité; À quelques minutes du centre de Saint-Rémy-de-Provence, sur l'une des adresses les plus recherchées, Bastide de la Romanière s'inscrit dans un environnement verdoyant et préservé, acc...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 7
Neu
2.950.000 € 11.800 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
250 m²
·
6.000 m² Grundstück
Partie Nord Est, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
EXCLUSIVITE - En plein cour des Alpilles, découvrez une opportunité à la vente en exclusivité. Ce bien d'exception est un véritable joyau dans un cadre naturel idyllique. Sur un terrain préservé de 6...
1 / 5
1.150.000 € 5.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
SECURE RESIDENCE PEY BLANC - HOUSE - 220 M2 - LAND 2,000 M2 - SWIMMING POOL - VIEW OF SAINTE VICTOIRE - In the heart of the peaceful and secure Pey Blanc residence, nestled in a 2,000 m2 green settin...
1 / 5
2.100.000 € 8.537 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
246 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Tucked away in one of Aix-en-Provence's most peaceful and prestigious residential enclaves, this beautifully renovated villa combines Provençal charm with contemporary luxury. Just a short walk to th...
Green Acres
1 / 18
2.995.000 € 5.760 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
520 m²
·
285.000 m² Grundstück
Partie Nord Est, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Idealerweise gelegen zwischen Saint-Rémy-de-Provence und Avignon bietet diese prachtvolle Steinbauernhof aus dem 18. Jahrhundert ein seltenes Juwel. Eingebettet in eine außergewöhnliche Umgebung von ...
Green Acres
1 / 25
11.500.000 € 10.088 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.140 m²
Centre Ville, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 7
Neu
5.745.000 € 13.299 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
432 m²
·
2.160 m² Grundstück
Partie Nord Est, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Co-exclusivité: Dans un environnement naturel dominant et préservé, à quelques minutes seulement du centre de Saint-Rémy-de-Provence, Villa Bonelli s'inscrit dans une position rare, offrant des vues ...
1 / 10
330.000 € 3.000 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
110 m²
Centre Ville, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
A residence with a courtyard, to be renovated and enhanced, at the foot of the Alpilles mountains, tucked away in an ancient abbey. In Provence, in the north of the Bouches-du-Rhône area, very near E...
Entdecken Sie dieses schöne provenzalische Bastide mit authentischem Charme, eingebettet in eine privilegierte Umgebung mit einem unvergesslichen Blick auf die Alpilles. Vom Eingang an verzaubert die...
1 / 5
2.920.000 € 9.733 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
300 m²
·
300 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Contemporary Elegance a Short Walk from the Heart of Aix-en-Provence Luxury villa for sale in Aix-en-Provence | Prestige home with swimming pool and unobstructed views Nestled in one of Aix-en-Proven...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
Neu
998.000 € 8.317 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
1.305 m² Grundstück
Partie Nord Est, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13910)
EXCLUSIVITÉ - Et si votre nouvelle vie en Provence commençait ici ? Coup de cour à Maillane pour cette maison rénovée avec des matériaux de qualité pour une alliance parfaite de l'ancien et du contem...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?