Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Châteauneuf-Villevieille, 06390

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Châteauneuf-Villevieille, 06390
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.090.000 € 4 Zimmer 128 m² 1.825 m² Grundstück FALICON 06950
Neu
1.090.000 € 8.516 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
128 m²
·
1.825 m² Grundstück
FALICON (06950)
In FALICON, a Medieval village has preserved all the charm of the perched villages of yore, a few minutes from the city centre of Nice and the sparkling coastline of the Mediterranean Sea, this villa...
Villa zum Kauf 1.799.000 € 6 Zimmer 267 m² 3.228 m² Grundstück nice 06000
1.799.000 € 6.738 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
267 m²
·
3.228 m² Grundstück
nice (06000)
villa nice presents a poised balance of elegance and function, just seven minutes from nice lingostière. this villa offers 267 m² of living space across three levels, integrating light-filled interio...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 2.110.000 € 8 Zimmer 241 m² 1.980 m² Grundstück Gairaut Nizza 06100
2.110.000 € 8.755 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
241 m²
·
1.980 m² Grundstück
Gairaut, Nizza (06100)
Diese exquisite Villa in Nizza bietet auf 241 m² Wohnfläche höchsten Komfort. Mit fünf geräumigen Schlafzimmern und insgesamt acht Zimmern sorgt sie für großzügiges Wohnen. Die moderne Ausstattung um...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 8 Zimmer 300 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück PUBLIER 74500
1.390.000 € 4.633 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
PUBLIER (74500)
Situated between Evian and Thonon, this villa boasts 320 m2 of living space and uninterrupted views over the lake. Inside The ground floor comprises an entrance hall leading to a large living room op...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug 1.680.000 € 5 Zimmer 143 m² Gairaut Nice 06000
1.680.000 € 11.748 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug
5 Zimmer
·
143 m²
Gairaut, Nice (06000)
Entdecken Sie diese moderne Villa in perfektem Zustand, gelegen in einer ruhigen Umgebung auf den Hügeln oberhalb von Rimiez. Ein schlüsselfertiges Haus, das dank seiner idealen Ausrichtung im Licht ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 12.500.000 € 1.570 m² Gairaut Nice 06100
12.500.000 € 7.962 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.570 m²
Gairaut, Nice (06100)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 2.490.000 € 230 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück Gairaut Nice 06000
2.490.000 € 10.826 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
230 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Gairaut, Nice (06000)
Gelegen im begehrten Wohnviertel Gairaut, auf den Höhen von Nizza, stammt diese Bastide Niçoise aus dem frühen 19. Jahrhundert und befindet sich in einer abgeschlossenen Domaine mit nur fünf Grundstü...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.500.000 € 11 Zimmer 412 m² 11.600 m² Grundstück Les Ecarts-Village-Plans de Carros GATTIERES 06510
Neu
2.500.000 € 6.068 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
412 m²
·
11.600 m² Grundstück
Les Ecarts-Village-Plans de Carros, GATTIERES (06510)
SAINT-JEANNET : Located in a dominant position at 5 minutes from the "Baou de Saint-Jeannet", 4 minutes from the first supermarket and 20 minutes from Nice airport and the sea, magnificent panoramic ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.500.000 € Eze 06360
9.500.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
 
Eze (06360)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 5.300.000 € 400 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück EZE 06360
5.300.000 € 13.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
400 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
EZE (06360)
This haven of peace and tranquillity is just 7 minutes drive from Monaco. Surrounded by a lovely garden with gorgeous open views over the sea and Saint Jean Cap Ferrat , this classic style villa of 4...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.480.000 € 5 Zimmer 360 m² 2.262 m² Grundstück Le Ray NICE 06236
2.480.000 € 6.889 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
2.262 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
This luxurious single-story property of approximately 360 m2, facing south, was built in 1977 and has been regularly maintained. It includes: an entrance, a spacious living room with a fireplace area...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.470.000 € 10 Zimmer 240 m² 2.820 m² Grundstück Les Ecarts-Village-Plans de Carros GATTIERES 06510
1.470.000 € 6.125 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
2.820 m² Grundstück
Les Ecarts-Village-Plans de Carros, GATTIERES (06510)
This architect's house of 240 m2, like a Belvedere, dominates the panoramic view its panoramic view of the hills, the Var valley and the sea, from the heights of Gattieres, is located on a plot of 28...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.500.000 € 11 Zimmer 242 m² 3.681 m² Grundstück Le Ray NICE 06236
4.500.000 € 18.595 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
242 m²
·
3.681 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Located in the sought-after Haut Gairaut district of Nice, this characterful property enjoys a particularly desirable residential setting, offering a peaceful and leafy living environment whilst rema...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 130 m² 403 m² Grundstück Le Ray NICE 06236
1.190.000 € 9.154 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
130 m²
·
403 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
NICE - SCUDERI - DETACHED HOUSE - 130 m2 Ideally located in a calm and sought-after residential area, close to shops, public transport, and all amenities in the prestigious Cimiez district, this eleg...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.900.000 € 210 m² 3.600 m² Grundstück Le Ray NICE 06236
Neu
3.900.000 € 18.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
210 m²
·
3.600 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Nice Vinaigrier - Provencal style villa, in perfect condition and enjoying a superb panoramic view to the Esterel. The property is built on a fully fenced, landscaped park of 3600 m2 and it enjoys a ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 10.000.000 € 680 m² Eze 06360
10.000.000 € 14.706 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
680 m²
Eze (06360)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 895.000 € 5 Zimmer 142 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück Le Ray Nice 06236
895.000 € 6.303 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
142 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, Nice (06236)
Only 7 minutes from the city center, a few minutes' walk from the Saint Pierre de Feric school, this charming Provencal villa in perfect condition offers 142 m2 of living space, built on a 1,500 m2 p...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.395.000 € 281,3 m² 563 m² Grundstück Le Ray NICE 06236
Neu
2.395.000 € 8.515 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
281,3 m²
·
563 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
EXCEPTIONAL VILLA IN PARC IMPERIAL. Villa in a residential estate on one of the hills of Nice, this contemporary villa of approximately 270 m2, recently renovated in an elegant and modern style, span...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6.300.000 € 229,2 m² Le Ray Nice 06236
6.300.000 € 27.483 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
229,2 m²
Le Ray, Nice (06236)
Cap de Nice - Set in an exceptional environment, this charming property enjoys a seafront position, nestled within lush greenery of magnificent pine and olive trees, and offering breathtaking sea vie...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.750.000 € 7 Zimmer 240 m² 874 m² Grundstück EZE 06360
Neu
3.750.000 € 15.625 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
874 m² Grundstück
EZE (06360)
Spectacular setting overlooking the Mediterranean, for this high end villa. Quiet location and breathtaking sea views for this luxury contemporary villa newly renovated close to Monaco and divided on...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.995.000 € 7 Zimmer 303 m² 3.063 m² Grundstück Le Ray Nice 06236
2.995.000 € 9.884 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
303 m²
·
3.063 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, Nice (06236)
On the heights of Nice in the sought-after Ginestiere area, a contemporary property offering an elegant and refined atmosphere, enhanced by a carefully designed architecture and open views over the s...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.750.000 € 660 m² 9.500 m² Grundstück Eze 06360
9.750.000 € 14.773 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
660 m²
·
9.500 m² Grundstück
Eze (06360)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.280.000 € 4 Zimmer 132,5 m² 500 m² Grundstück EZE 06360
1.280.000 € 9.660 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
132,5 m²
·
500 m² Grundstück
EZE (06360)
Charming Sea View House in Eze Bord de Mer - Rare Find with Garden, Jacuzzi & Double Garage Ideally positioned halfway up the hills of Eze Bord de Mer, this charming two-storey home offers a rare...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.690.000 € 262,4 m² 2.200 m² Grundstück Le Ray NICE 06236
1.690.000 € 6.441 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
262,4 m²
·
2.200 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
NICE PESSICART - VILLA OF 262 m2 FOR SALE - QUALITY MATERIALS - SEVERAL TERRACES - POOL AND SPA - POOL HOUSE - MAGNIFICENT VIEW OF THE CITY AND THE SEA Nestled in the hills north of central Nice, the...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 160 m² 978 m² Grundstück Eze 06360
1.790.000 € 11.188 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
160 m²
·
978 m² Grundstück
Eze (06360)
Gelegen auf halbem Weg zwischen Monaco und Nizza, auf den Hängen der wunderschönen Gemeinde Èze, profitiert diese Villa von einer außergewöhnlichen Umgebung, absolut ruhig, mit einer angenehmen freie...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.550.000 € 6 Zimmer 193 m² 1.503 m² Grundstück Le Ray NICE 06236
1.550.000 € 8.031 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
193 m²
·
1.503 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Stunning Contemporary Villa with Panoramic Sea Views - Nice, Corniche Fleurie Located in an exclusive gated estate of just six villas, this renovated contemporary property, south-west facing, offers ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 980.000 € 10 Zimmer 217,4 m² Le Ray NICE 06236
Neu
980.000 € 4.508 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
217,4 m²
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
Nice Saint Pierre de Feric - sea view villa Villa of 217 m2, renovated in 2014, peacefully nestled on the hills of Nice and with a magnificent panoramic view over the greenery to the sea. Close to sc...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 5 Zimmer 154 m² 1.100 m² Grundstück Le Ray NICE 06236
1.100.000 € 7.143 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
154 m²
·
1.100 m² Grundstück
Le Ray, NICE (06236)
House with Great Potential! Nestled in a sought-after private estate, this property offers around 110 m² of living space on a 1,100 m² tree-lined plot. Built in 1950, the house requires complete reno...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.100.000 € 75 m² 903 m² Grundstück EZE 06360
2.100.000 € 28.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
75 m²
·
903 m² Grundstück
EZE (06360)
Great potential - close to the beach Located just a 10-minute walk from the beach in Eze Bord de Mer, in a quiet and sought-after setting, this 903 m2 plot offers an exceptional setting with panorami...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 5.500.000 € 240 m² EZE 06360
5.500.000 € 22.917 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
240 m²
EZE (06360)
Just minutes from Monaco, within a quiet gated domain, superb contemporary villa in Eze fully renovated with high end materials and offering 240 m2 of living space together with beautiful sea views. ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?