Occupying a privileged position and in a most bucolic setting, this handsome 18th century farmhouse has retained the character and atmosphere of the period and is a rare jewel in the peaceful country...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 12
1.350.000 € 2.083 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
648 m²
·
32.851 m² Grundstück
Orgon (13660)
. Située dans un écrin de verdure, à seulement quelques minutes du village très prisé d'Eygalières, cette élégante propriété du XIXe siècle allie charme authentique et style typiquement provençal, au...
1 / 2
3.500.000 € 14.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
2.250 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes from the heart of Eygalieres, in a peaceful and discreet setting, lies a truly unique property, conceived as a refined art of living. This recently built stone mas bears the subtle...
1 / 5
998.000 € 8.911 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
112 m²
·
295 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Alpilles - Renovated Village House with Pool Just 100 meters on foot from the village center and its shops, this recently renovated house offers an enviable location and refined finishes. Inside, lig...
1 / 5
4.150.000 € 13.387 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
670 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Eygalieres - Authentic Provençal Stone House with Courtyard, Pool & 6 En-Suite Bedrooms In the heart of the prestigious village of Eygalieres, one of the most sought-after addresses in the Alpill...
1 / 5
615.000 € 8.660 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
71 m²
·
146 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
This utterly gorgeous stone village house, which has been magnificently restored, is the perfect pied à terre in the Alpilles. Oozing charm and character this little jewel boasts over 73m2 of living ...
1 / 5
2.840.000 € 7.282 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
9.900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
At the foot of the picturesque village of Eygalieres, in the heart of the Alpilles, this exquisite 18th-century farmhouse invites you to experience the authentic charm of Provence. Spanning 390 m2, t...
1 / 4
3.450.000 € 13.477 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
256 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Nestling in the heart of the highly sought-after village of Eygalieres, this fabulous property showcases an exacting attention to detail and high-quality finishes throughout. Offering approximately 2...
1 / 5
3.850.000 € 16.383 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
235 m²
·
1.959 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In Eygalieres, around 800 metres from the centre of the village and enjoying a peaceful, secluded but not isolated setting, we are thrilled to be exclusively bringing to market this magnificent prope...
1 / 5
1.166.000 € 7.288 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
3.410 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Only a few minutes from the village centre of Eygalières, this traditionally built house enjoys a privileged position in the heart of a tranquil and typically Provencal landscape. Set on a plot of ar...
1 / 5
3.990.000 € 13.474 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
296,1 m²
·
2.785 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes' walk from the centre of the village of Eygalières, this splendid contemporary house is set in a delightful and tranquil environment, boasting exceptional views over the Alpilles. ...
1 / 5
1.590.000 € 14.796 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
107,5 m²
·
464 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Designed as a true cocoon in the centre of the village of Eygalieres, this high-end Provencal-style villa with meticulous amenities prioritising quality of life, privacy and nature is located just 40...
1 / 5
1.490.000 € 11.267 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
132,3 m²
·
783 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
If you are looking for authenticity, this attractive little house in exposed stone, the design reminiscent of a traditional farmhouse, is for you. Featuring stone frames, old tiles and parefeuille fl...
1 / 5
1.378.000 € 9.986 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
138 m²
·
780 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Located in the upper part of the village of Eygalieres in a dominant position and enjoying an incredible view of the Alpilles this property is privately set at the end of a small path. Currently, the...
1 / 5
2.970.000 € 13.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
620 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In the heart of the emblematic village of Eygalieres, this most attractive village house captures the art of Provencal living to the full, its privileged location providing an exceptional setting in ...
1 / 5
2.995.000 € 12.028 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
249 m²
·
1.181 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes' walk from the centre of Eygalieres, in a sought-after and tranquil part of the village, this house was completely restored and extended in 2020. The renovations successfully combi...
1 / 5
2.968.000 € 12.264 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
242 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Privately set, this superb property has been entirely renovated in 2026 by local craftsmen and now showcases a transformed interior with cachet and character. Featuring 5 bedrooms, each with private ...
1 / 5
1.890.000 € 9.356 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
202 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
In a nice, quiet location within walking distance of Eygalieres village centre, this attractive single-storey house offers more than 200 m2 of living space. A stylish property fitted out with quality...
1 / 5
3.700.000 € 16.673 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
221,9 m²
·
17.254 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
This splendid property, set within grounds of 17,000 m2 (around four acres), has been restored to an exceptional standard and nestles within a tranquil and verdant position in the countryside around ...
1 / 3
2.850.000 € 7.308 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
9.900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Located at the foot of the exceptional village of Eygalieres, in the heart of the Alpilles, this 18th-century farmhouse offers around 390 m2 of living space on one hectare of land. This is a wonderfu...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Orgon, 13660
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 9
875.000 € 2.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
6.670 m² Grundstück
Cheval-Blanc (84300)
Découvrez cette magnifique propriété des années 1970, nichée sur un terrain arboré de + de 6000 m², offrant un cadre paisible et une vue imprenable sur le Luberon. Cette maison de caractère, répartit...
Green Acres
1 / 18
1.410.000 € 5.949 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
237 m²
·
4.002 m² Grundstück
Plan-d'Orgon (13750)
Hübsches älteres Landhaus (spätes 19. Jahrhundert) 2023 renoviert, ca. 320 m2 auf einem Park von über 4000 m2, nur wenige Minuten vom Dorf Plan d'Orgon in einer ruhigen Wohngegend auf der Ostseite un...
Green Acres
1 / 7
Neu
7.500.000 € 17.857 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
420 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Eygalières (13810)
Im Herzen des Naturparks Alpilles, nur wenige Minuten vom Dorfzentrum von Eygalières entfernt, verkörpert das Mas Romanin die provenzalische Lebensart. In einer natürlichen, geschützten Umgebung gele...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
679.000 € 1.940 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
4.240 m² Grundstück
Cheval-Blanc (84300)
Son emplacement privilégié offre une vue imprenable sur le Luberon. De construction récente, cette maison des années 70 dispose de belles prestations, un environnement calme, dans un écrin de verdure...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 19
Neu
998.500 € 8.996 €/m²
Stadthaus zum Kauf
111 m²
·
295 m² Grundstück
Eygalières (13810)
En plein centre du village d'Eygalières, cette maison rénovée avec raffinement allie le charme intemporel de la Provence à une élégance contemporaine. Au rez-de-chaussée, un salon lumineux agrémenté ...
Green Acres
1 / 14
4.150.000 € 13.387 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
310 m²
·
670 m² Grundstück
Eygalières (13810)
Inmitten des im Zentrum des sehr begehrten Dorfes Eygalières gelegenen Hauses aus Stein überzeugt es sofort durch seinen Charme und seine zeitlose Eleganz. 2025 vollständig von örtlichen Handwerkern ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 11
1.620.000 € 11.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
140 m²
·
780 m² Grundstück
Eygalières (13810)
Idéalement située à quelques minutes à pied du cour du village, cette maison de charme a été réalisée dans l'esprit authentique des mas anciens, avec des matériaux nobles et des prestations haut de g...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 15
1.690.000 € 8.450 €/m²
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf · als Kapitalanlage geeignet
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
9.636 m² Grundstück
Eygalières (13810)
À quelques minutes seulement du village authentique d'Eygalières, au cour de la Provence, se dresse une propriété d'exception où la nature et l'élégance se rencontrent. Cette demeure, entièrement rén...
Green Acres
1 / 12
3.700.000 € 16.444 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
225 m²
Eygalières (13810)
In einer ruhigen Umgebung gelegen und mit schöner Aussicht auf die Alpilles bietet dieses 225 m² große, kürzlich renovierte Haus Eleganz und Komfort. Es verfügt über einen hellen Wohnbereich: ein Woh...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?