Au cour du très recherché secteur de Lascours à Roquevaire, cette élégante propriété de style provençal d'environ 198 m² habitables s'inscrit dans un environnement résidentiel privilégié, réputé pour...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Roquevaire, 13360
1 / 5
3.800.000 € 10.857 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
8.000 m² Grundstück
Sud, GEMENOS (13420)
Confidential presentation of this exceptional property set in 8,000 m2 of land, located on the heights of Gemenos, 20 minutes from the port of Cassis. Welcome to the heart of Provence, in this 350m2 ...
1 / 5
1.250.000 € 5.934 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
210,6 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Ouest-La Plaine, CARNOUX EN PROVENCE (13470)
In the small town of Carnoux-en-Provence, not far from La Ciotat and Cassis, this magnificent villa with a total surface area of around 300 m2 offers exceptional views of Cap Canaille and the sea. Se...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 12
1.800.000 € 5.473 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
328,9 m²
·
12.621 m² Grundstück
Est, Gémenos (13420)
L'agence John Taylor Marseille & Littoral vous présente cette villa moderne située en position dominante, au bout d'un chemin sans issue appartenant à la propriété. Orientée sud/sud-ouest, elle b...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
1.595.000 € 5.129 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
311 m²
·
20.462 m² Grundstück
Beaudinard-Eoures, Aubagne (13400)
Dans un environnement naturel préservé, au calme absolu, découvrez ce superbe domaine entièrement clôturé de plus de deux hectares, offrant espace, intimité et vues dégagées. La propriété développe u...
Green Acres
1 / 13
Neu
387.000 € 4.720 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
82 m²
·
120 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, Allauch (13190)
Green Acres
1 / 18
Neu
699.000 € 3.883 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
3.069 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, Allauch (13190)
1 / 5
950.000 € 5.398 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
176 m²
Logis Neuf Est, ALLAUCH (13190)
Villa with pool in a quiet setting. In the heights of Allauch, comfortable family home with garden, terraces and swimming pool. Accommodation includes, on the ground floor: two bedrooms, living room/...
1 / 5
1.580.000 € 6.100 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
259 m²
·
3.178 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, ALLAUCH (13190)
Nestled at the end of a cul-de-sac, in the heart of a preserved natural environment, this superb property of approximately 260 m2 offers a rare living environment, combining serenity, space, and comf...
1 / 9
799.000 € 3.196 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
Centre-Pie d'Autry, Allauch (13190)
Im Zuge eines Umzugs wird diese außergewöhnliche, lichtdurchflutete Architektenvilla in begehrter Lage von Allauch, unweit von Marseille verkauft. Die Immobilie befindet sich auf einem ca. 1.300 m² g...
Green Acres
1 / 15
Neu
699.000 € 5.029 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
139 m²
·
1.009 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Ouest, Allauch (13190)
1 / 5
1.990.000 € 11.706 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Located in a secure residential estate in Gassin, just minutes from Saint-Tropez and the beaches of Pampelonne, this 170 m2 Provencal-style villa offers a peaceful and privileged living environment. ...
1 / 5
2.950.000 € 13.409 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Gassin - Renovated Villa with Sea View Near Saint-Tropez In a highly sought-after area just minutes from the beaches and the heart of Saint-Tropez, this beautifully renovated villa combines Provençal...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
1.190.000 € 5.517 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
215,7 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Roquefort-la-Bédoule (13830)
EXCLUSIVITÉ -À quelques minutes seulement de Cassis, au cour d'un environnement confidentiel et recherché, cette élégante propriété d'environ 216 m² s'inscrit dans un cadre préservé, alliant sérénité...
1 / 5
19.950.000 € 33.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Set within the prestigious and secure Sinopolis domain, this newly built contemporary villa spans 600 m2 and boasts breathtaking panoramic views over the Bay of Saint-Tropez, the iconic village, and ...
1 / 5
1.180.000 € 5.364 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
220 m²
·
1.136 m² Grundstück
ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13830)
Near Cassis, undisturbed residential setting, an ideal location for this modern villa. Modern house built in 2016 to a very high standard, whose accommodation currently has been laid out into a main ...
1 / 5
1.590.000 € 5.300 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
13.000 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
Exceptional Property at the Gateway to Auriol - Elegance, Nature & Refined Living Ideally located at the entrance of Auriol, at the foot of the stunning Sainte-Baume mountain range, between Aix-e...
1 / 5
1.570.000 € 5.233 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
13.000 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
Ideally located at the entrance to Auriol, at the foot of the Sainte-Baume massif, between Aix-en-Provence and Marseille and close to Cassis, this charming property is set in 13,000 m2 of landscaped ...
1 / 5
695.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Saint Marcel, CORRENS (83570)
You will find this wonderful country house in Correns, only a few minutes drive from the lovely town of Cotignac. A small bio friendly town which is well sought in this are of the green Provence. Thi...
1 / 5
1.100.000 € 6.111 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
1.700 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Located in a privileged setting, in the heart of a sought-after area of Gassin, this charming country house and its guest house, totaling approximately 180 m2, offer a peaceful and authentic living e...
1 / 5
5.990.000 € 26.043 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
1.318 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Discover this remarkable 230 m2 villa, located on a beautiful 1318 m2 plot. With its 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, this property offers a spacious and elegant living space, perfectly designed to accomm...
1 / 5
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
494 m²
·
2.620 m² Grundstück
GASSIN (83580)
Stunning Contemporary Property with Exceptional Sea View Ideally located at the entrance of Saint-Tropez, in the heart of a prestigious estate, this magnificent new villa captivates with its modern a...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
Neu
1.890.000 € 8.217 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Peripherie, Cassis (13260)
L'agence JOHN TAYLOR Marseille & Sanary a le plaisir de vous présenter cette élégante maison d'inspiration méditerranéenne d'environ 230 m², idéalement exposée plein sud et implantée en position ...
1 / 5
1.540.000 € 5.133 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
12.600 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
A magnificent 7-room property of approximately 300 m2, ideally located within the Parc Naturel Regional de la Sainte-Baume, in the commune of Auriol, close to all amenities (shops, schools, etc.) and...
Green Acres
1 / 10
1.890.000 € 8.217 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
230 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Peripherie, Cassis (13260)
Die John Taylor Agentur Marseille & Sanary freut sich, Ihnen dieses elegante, ca. 230 m² große mediterran inspirierte Haus vorzustellen, ideal nach Süden ausgerichtet und in dominanter Lage mit e...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
2.290.000 € 8.179 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
4.500 m² Grundstück
Peripherie, Cassis (13260)
L'agence John Taylor Marseille et Littoral vous présente cette villa située à Cassis, offrant une vue panoramique exceptionnelle sur la mer et la baie. Édifiée sur un terrain paysager et boisé d'envi...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
2.260.000 € 11.895 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
450 m² Grundstück
Petite Couronne, Cassis (13260)
L'Agence JOHN TAYLOR Marseille & Littoral a le plaisir de vous présenter une opportunité RARE À quelques minutes à pied du village, cette villa récente aux lignes élégantes offre un cadre de vie ...
1 / 5
2.650.000 € 7.434 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
356,5 m²
·
12.000 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
Just a few minutes from Aix-en-Provence, La Destrousse, an elegant property nestled in a peaceful and verdant setting on a 1.2-hectare plot, offers a characterful blend of Provencal authenticity and ...
1 / 5
1.150.000 € 9.703 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
118,5 m²
·
438 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, LA CIOTAT (83270)
Stunning Sea-View Villa - La Ciotat Speechless in front of this truly exceptional property. Imagine enjoying a home offering a breathtaking 180 degree panoramic view over the old town, the port, the ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 12
Neu
1.085.000 € 5.962 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
182 m²
·
1.100 m² Grundstück
Ceyreste (13600)
L'Agence JOHN TAYLOR Marseille & Sanary vous propose sur les hauteurs de La Ciotat, sur la commune recherchée de Ceyreste, cette villa traditionnelle de type 5 qui nous séduit par son environneme...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?