Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

4 Häuser zum Kauf in Saint-Martin-de-Crau, 13310

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.491.000 € 9 Zimmer 441 m² 715 m² Grundstück Les Bois MOURIES 13890
2.491.000 € 5.649 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
441 m²
·
715 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
Positioned right in the heart of the village of Mouriès, this magnificent farmhouse has recently been renovated with great thought and elegance, while retaining its authenticity and charm. All the ty...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 960.000 € 8 Zimmer 197 m² 210 m² Grundstück Les Bois MOURIES 13890
960.000 € 4.873 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
197 m²
·
210 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
Set in the heart of the village of Mouries this elegant house has been sensitively renovated, retaining all its period charm and showcasing stone walls, terracotta floor tiles and high ceilings. The ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 859.000 € 9 Zimmer 209 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Les Bois MOURIES 13890
859.000 € 4.110 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
209 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
Mouries, at the foot of the Alpilles, for its pleasant surroundings, spacious rooms and garden with swimming pool. Set on a plot of approximately 1,000 m2, the house enjoys a peaceful setting, close ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 8 Zimmer 257,4 m² 851 m² Grundstück Les Bois MOURIES 13890
1.295.000 € 5.031 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
257,4 m²
·
851 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
In the village of Mouries, renowned for its olive production, this most attractive 18th Century farmhouse is peacefully positioned at the end of a cul-de-sac. Having been completely renovated in 2014...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Martin-de-Crau, 13310
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 975.000 € 8 Zimmer 256 m² 2.240 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
975.000 € 3.809 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
256 m²
·
2.240 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Close to the centre of a village in the southern Alpilles, this 256 m2 house, renovated in 2018, offers spacious rooms and bright living areas opening onto the outside. It comprises four bedrooms, in...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 885.000 € 6 Zimmer 210 m² 940 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
885.000 € 4.214 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
940 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Fontvieille - Elegant Contemporary Villa Among the Olive Trees Tucked away on the peaceful heights of Fontvieille, this elegant 215 m2 villa is nestled within a landscaped plot of nearly 1,000 m2,, s...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.535.000 € 9 Zimmer 320 m² 3.844 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
1.535.000 € 4.797 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
3.844 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Well located, just a few minutes' walk from the village of Fontvieille this spacious property offers huge potential. The expansive living space of 320 m2 is currently divided into 2 dwellings that co...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 6 Zimmer 227 m² 2.776 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
795.000 € 3.502 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
227 m²
·
2.776 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Rare Opportunity in Fontvieille - High Potential Property with Open Views of Montmajour Plain A unique investment opportunity in Fontvieille, this property offers significant development potential ac...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 945.000 € 2.500 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
945.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2.500 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Authentic Stone Mas for Renovation in Fontvieille - A Rare Opportunity in the Heart of the Alpilles Nestled in the peaceful and verdant countryside of Fontvieille, this authentic stone-built Provença...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 825.000 € 5 Zimmer 158 m² 200 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
825.000 € 5.222 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
158 m²
·
200 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Fontvieille - Elegant Renovated Village House with Courtyards & Pool Provencal charm and modern comfort in the heart of one of the Alpilles' most picturesque villages. Located just a short stroll...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 6 Zimmer 285 m² 830 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
995.000 € 3.491 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
285 m²
·
830 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
In the heart of the charming village of Fontvieille, this handsome, stone-built period farmhouse has retained all the charm of yesteryear, with lovely original features and 'parefeuille'flooring in t...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 960.000 € 200 m² Mouriès 13890
960.000 € 4.800 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
200 m²
Mouriès (13890)
Optimal gelegen im Herzen des malerischen Dorfes Mouriès, nur wenige Schritte von Geschäften entfernt, schönes altes Haus von 200 m² auf einem 210 m² großen Grundstück. Diesescharmante Haus wurde mit...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.000 m² Le Moulin-Mas Thibert-Cour des Bœufs La Milliere 13104
Neu
1.590.000 € 1.590 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.000 m²
Le Moulin-Mas Thibert-Cour des Bœufs, La Milliere (13104)
n the heart of the Camargue Regional Park, 20 minutes from Arles, a superb estate comprising two houses and outbuildings set on 5.8 hectares of land with garden, orchard, woodland, large meadow, swim...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 5 Zimmer 130,7 m² 439 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
995.000 € 7.613 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
130,7 m²
·
439 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
In the heart of the sought-after village of Maussane les Alpilles, this beautiful modern house is set in a peaceful, quiet residential area. This property of around 130 m2 has been completely renovat...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.890.000 € 6 Zimmer 280 m² 1.526 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
2.890.000 € 10.321 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
1.526 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
This superb property enjoys a privileged location just a few minutes from the village centre of Maussane les Alpilles, privately set in a beautifully landscaped garden of 1,500m2. Built in the tradit...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.258.000 € 8 Zimmer 285 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
2.258.000 € 7.923 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
285 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
A few minutes from the centre of the sought-after village of Maussane les Alpilles. This handsome, contemporary mas offers around 290m² of living space comprising two spacious, generously proportione...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.749.000 € 5 Zimmer 187 m² 750 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
1.749.000 € 9.353 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
187 m²
·
750 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Just a stone's throw from the centre of the village of Maussane les Alpilles, with its comprehensive array of amenities, this newly built house of around 190 m² is definitively Provencal in style: a ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.595.000 € 7 Zimmer 265 m² 1.906 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
4.595.000 € 17.340 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
265 m²
·
1.906 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Situated in the heart of the charming village of Maussane-les-Alpilles, this elegant and characterful property showcases exposed stonework and offers an exceptional lifestyle, combining Provencal aut...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 2.820.000 € 252 m² 1.133 m² Grundstück Paradou 13520
2.820.000 € 11.190 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
252 m²
·
1.133 m² Grundstück
Paradou (13520)
Jame'S Property stellt Ihnen diese Vefa-Immobilie vor, die einen privilegierten Lebensraum bietet, Charme der Provence mit modernen, hochwertig ausgestatteten Annehmlichkeiten vereint. Im Herzen des ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.415.000 € 8 Zimmer 170 m² 828 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
Neu
1.415.000 € 8.324 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
828 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Situated just a stone's throw from the centre of the village of Maussane-les-Alpilles, family home. With a floor area of approximately 190 m2, it offers spacious, light-filled rooms. The living area ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.850.000 € 9 Zimmer 460 m² 1.597 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
4.850.000 € 10.543 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
460 m²
·
1.597 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Just a few minutes from the village centre this luxurious property enjoys a tranquil and verdant setting. Offering a light, bright interior of approximately 460 m2 that showcases style and volume, th...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 13.250.000 € 1.349 m² 72.315 m² Grundstück Maussane-les-Alpilles 13520
13.250.000 € 9.822 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.349 m²
·
72.315 m² Grundstück
Maussane-les-Alpilles (13520)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.980.000 € 12 Zimmer 418,1 m² 11.176 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
4.980.000 € 11.911 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
418,1 m²
·
11.176 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Set in the countryside around Maussane les Alpilles, in an idyllic and sought-after, but not isolated, location this fabulous property is composed of 2 stone houses right in the heart of the Alpilles...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.150.000 € 308,9 m² 1.700 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
2.150.000 € 6.961 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
308,9 m²
·
1.700 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Discreetly positioned at the end of a small lane, this attractive stone property is set in 1700m2 of landscaped gardens, showcasing profuse flowerbeds and with a swimming pool surrounded by lawns. Ne...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 799.000 € 5 Zimmer 123 m² 800 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
799.000 € 6.496 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
123 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
This attractive house in an elevated position, close to the village centre, offers a beautiful, bright living room with a fitted kitchen opening onto a covered terrace. It has a suite on the ground f...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.551.000 € 270 m² 5.573 m² Grundstück LES BAUX DE PROVENCE 13520
3.551.000 € 13.152 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
270 m²
·
5.573 m² Grundstück
LES BAUX DE PROVENCE (13520)
Nestled into the rocks, enjoying magnificent vistas, this property whose renovation has expertly preserved the beauty and authenticity of the building and its privileged surroundings. In the heart of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.695.000 € 6 Zimmer 183 m² 15.280 m² Grundstück LES BAUX DE PROVENCE 13520
2.695.000 € 14.727 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
183 m²
·
15.280 m² Grundstück
LES BAUX DE PROVENCE (13520)
In the heart of the Alpilles, set in the valley around Les Baux de Provence, this fabulous stone-built property of around 183 m2 offers all the charm and authenticity that you would hope to find in t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 5 Zimmer 100 m² 1.042 m² Grundstück LES BAUX DE PROVENCE 13520
795.000 € 7.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
1.042 m² Grundstück
LES BAUX DE PROVENCE (13520)
Set in exceptional surroundings, this farmhouse in need of renovation boasts breathtaking views over the village of Les Baux-de-Provence and its majestic rocks. Rare and full of soul, it spans around...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 8.900.000 € 28 Zimmer 1.100 m² 50.000 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
8.900.000 € 8.091 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
28 Zimmer
·
1.100 m²
·
50.000 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Nestling in the heart of an estate of almost 5 hectares, this former mill and wine press dating from the 15th, 17th and 18th centuries offers almost 1,100 m2 of living space. Fully restored, with num...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.680.000 € 288 m² 1.820 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
1.680.000 € 5.833 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
288 m²
·
1.820 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Maussane les Alpilles: an excellent opportunity to purchase a home and an office in a zone that is specifically created for artisans. The attractive, single-storey house offers approximately 145 m2 o...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?