An entirely renovated, 295-m² flat, in a neoclassical chateau, thirty minutes from Paris. The flat is located approximately 20 kilometres south of Paris in the Ile-de-France region, within the Essonn...
1 / 10
645.000 € 4.962 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Hôtel de Ville, Verrières-le-Buisson (91370)
A 126-m² flat, in need of renovating, with its covered patio and views of the surrounding tree-filled grounds, in a chateau in Verrières-le-Buisson, within the northern part of the Essonne department...
1 / 5
2.800.000 € 27.195 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
103 m²
Haut Mondétour, 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) (75006)
Paris 7th - A stone's throw from Rue de la Chaise, in a charming old building with beautiful common areas. A noble 3-room apartment with a 44m2 reception area and a ceiling height of 3.65m, facing so...
1 / 5
1.040.000 € 16.250 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
64 m²
Discover the charm of living in the prestigious Gros-Caillou area in Paris 7th with this splendid apartment. Spanning 64 m2, this property combines elegance and modern comfort, offering a peaceful re...
1 / 5
4.910.000 € 31.671 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
155 m²
Paris 7th - High-floor apartment with views of the Dome des Invalides and the Eiffel Tower. Apartment located in the highly sought-after rue Barbet de Jouy, in the heart of Paris' 7th arrondissement,...
1 / 5
1.890.000 € 16.770 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
112,7 m²
Paris 7th Arrondissement - Near Les Invalides Ideally located just steps from Les Invalides, in the very heart of the prestigious 7th arrondissement, this elegant apartment offers a rare combination ...
1 / 5
Neu
2.195.000 € 23.602 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
93 m²
Paris 7th - Located near the Ecole Militaire and overlooking the Hotel des Invalides, the apartment faces UNESCO. Located on the 5th floor with elevator, this 93 m2 furnished apartment is part of an ...
1 / 5
5.250.000 € 30.523 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
172 m²
Ideally located in the heart of the 7th arrondissement, just a few steps from the Champ-de-Mars, this elegant 172 m2 family apartment, nestled on the 4th floor of a handsome building with elevator, o...
1 / 5
3.100.000 € 27.434 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
113 m²
Paris 7th - superb view of the Seine for this renovated 113m2 apartment. Located on a high floor, perfect plan, balcony and parking. Located in the immediate vicinity of the Pont de l'Alma, this apar...
1 / 4
3.595.000 € 22.292 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
161,3 m²
Paris 7th - Ecole Militaire, on the 7th, 8th, and top floors (accessible by elevator) of a prestigious 1920s cut-stone building, this duplex apartment offers 176.03 m2 of living space & 22.74 m2 ...
1 / 4
2.990.000 € 22.148 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
135 m²
Completely renovated apartment in the immediate vicinity of Serge Gainsbourg's former home. This light and bright home comprises two bedrooms, including a 27 m2 master suite, and a spacious guest bed...
1 / 5
3.900.000 € 43.959 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
88,7 m²
This absolutely unique property is located on the 8th and top floor, via elevator and a flight of stairs, of a building overlooking the Saint-Thomas d'Aquin district. Nestled at the far end of an att...
1 / 5
1.060.000 € 17.667 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
60 m²
Paris 7th, Varenne-Bac on the Left Bank of the Seine. In the heart of the Left Bank, located in a beautiful building, apartment of 60 m2 completely renovated, located on the 1st floor, including an e...
1 / 5
2.550.000 € 15.549 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
164 m²
Paris 7th - Duroc / Sevres Lecourbe Classic Haussmann Apartment, 164 m2. Just steps from Place de Breteuil, in a cut-stone building with a concierge, this 164 m2 family apartment is located on the 3r...
1 / 5
1.875.000 € 18.920 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
99,1 m²
Paris 7th, Rue de Lille, 99.1 m2 family apartment on the second floor by staircase of a beautiful five-storey freestone building built in 1700. Benefiting from triple exposure, the apartment features...
1 / 5
6.350.000 € 18.899 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
336 m²
This meticulously renovated and air-conditioned 9-room apartment benefiting from balconies occupies the whole 5th floor of a fine 1930's building. Dual-aspect and set between the street and a courtya...
1 / 5
1.837.500 € 19.473 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
94,4 m²
Paris 7th - well presented 1 bedroom apartment In the heart of the highly sought-after Saint-Thomas d'Aquin district, just 100 meters from the Rue du Bac metro station, in a top-quality, fully-secure...
1 / 5
2.300.000 € 18.548 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
124 m²
Exclusive six-room family apartment close to the Eiffel Tower. In the heart of the 7th arrondissement, at one of the most sought-after addresses on rue du General Lambert, this luxury apartment is se...
1 / 5
995.000 € 12.688 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
78,4 m²
Paris 7th (75007) - Near the Champ de Mars - 2-Bedroom Apartment to Renovate Located close to the Champ de Mars, in a fine period stone building of good standing dating from 1903, this 70.68 m² three...
1 / 1
Neu
5.250.000 € 27.487 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
191 m²
Paris 7th - Superb property with 3 suites looking out to the Eiffel Tower. Located on Avenue Rapp, very close to the shops on rue Saint Dominique and rue Cler, in a beautiful old luxury building. The...
1 / 10
916.000 € 6.939 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
132 m²
Piscine, Montrouge (92120)
At the upper floors of a Montrouge building, on the edge of Paris, the 132 m² studio of engraver Edmond Malassis, with exceptional ceiling heights. Within an early 20th-century brick building, the ap...
1 / 7
2.400.000 € 10.435 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
230 m²
Nationale-Deux Moulins, Paris 13ème (75013)
ZUM VERKAUF PARIS 13. STADTHAUS EXCEPTIONAL PROPERTY RARE VOLUMES - Im Herzen des 13. Arrondissements, unmittelbar in der Nähe des 5. Arrondissements und der Geschäfte, bietet dieses Stadthaus eines ...
1 / 13
214.850 € 11.936 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
18 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Jean Moulin-Porte d'Orléans, Paris (9326)
Im Herzen des 14. Pariser Arrondissements, in einer äußerst gefragten Lage zwischen Denfert-Rochereau, Alésia und dem Parc Montsouris, befindet sich dieses charmante 18 m² große Studio im zweiten und...
1 / 17
650.000 € 9.286 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
70 m²
Jardin de Reuilly, paris 12ème (75012)
apartment paris 12ème is poised in the vibrant enclave near dugommier, steps from the reuilly garden and the verdant promenade plantée. positioned on the fifth and sixth floors of a distinctive 1910 ...
1 / 1
6.400.000 € 25.397 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
252 m²
Jardin des Plantes, 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) (75005)
Paris 5th - Panthéon Square In one of the most prestigious locations in Paris, at the heart of Place du Pantheon, discover this exceptional property for sale: a spacious 252 m2 apartment on the 4th f...
Green Acres
1 / 3
749.000 € 11.523 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
65 m²
Val de Grace, Paris 5ème (75005)
Viertel Val-de-Grâce. Im zweiten Stock eines halb-neueren, modernen Gebäudes aus dem Jahr 1968 mit Aufzug gelegen. Dreizimmerwohnung zur Renovierung mit einer Fläche von 59,96 m2 (Carrez-Loi) mit Bal...
1 / 5
995.000 € 14.113 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
70,5 m²
Paris 5th - Opposite the Jardin du Collège de France Located on the 4th floor with elevator access, this well-designed 70 m2 three-room apartment comprises an entrance with extensive custom-built sto...
1 / 9
1.500.000 € 5.618 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
267 m²
Parc des Expositions, Vanves (92170)
A fully renovated modern loft with ample volumes and three levels, in Vanves, in the picturesque district of the Saint-Rémy church. This loft with ample volumes is bathed in light and is situated at ...
1 / 7
Neu
1.985.000 € 20.464 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
97 m²
·
5. Geschoss
Jardin des Plantes, Paris 5ème (75005)
In einem historischen Gebäude im 5. (US 6.) Stock mit Aufzug befindet sich ein hervorragendes 97 m² großes Gebäude. Ost-West-ausgerichtete Wohnung, vollständig renoviert von einem Architekten im zeit...
Green Acres
1 / 6
Neu
532.950 € 12.113 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
44 m²
Raspail-Montparnasse, Paris 14ème (75014)
Nur bei Ipgs Immobilien Große 2-Zimmer-Wohnung mit Balkon - Montparnasse / Edgar Quinet Nur 1 Gehminuten vom Gare Montparnasse entfernt, am angenehmen Boulevard Edgar Quinet, entdecken Sie diese gerä...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?