2-Zimmer-Apartment direkt am Strand Zu der Wohnung gehören ein Balkon/Terrasse von 20 m², ein Kellerraum und ein TG-Stellplatz. Kaufpreis ETW: 475.000 € TG-Stellplatz: 25.000 € Gesamtkaufpreis: 500.0...
1 / 5
2.200.000 € 9.735 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
226 m²
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Boulouris: duplex 4 bedroom apartment in excellent condition offering a splendid view all the way to the sea, close to the sea and shops, between Cannes and Saint-Tropez, in a secure, luxury Belle Ep...
1 / 5
1.150.000 € 9.163 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
125,5 m²
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Saint-Raphaël centre: bright apartment with panoramic sea views, within walking distance of shops, the sea and restaurants, located on the top floor of an old building. With a surface area of approxi...
1 / 5
879.000 € 7.102 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
123,8 m²
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Sea View - Boulouris / Saint-Raphael Discover this exceptional top-floor penthouse of approximately 125 m2, ideally located in a modern residence built in 2011, just 3...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Cabriès, 13480
1 / 5
1.190.000 € 12.796 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
93 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 7th - Vallon des Auffes - 93 m2 luxury sea view apartment with terrace In the iconic Grande Corniche residence, in the heart of the highly sought-after Vallon des Auffes, this sublime 93m2 ...
1 / 5
949.000 € 7.652 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
124 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
For Sale - Marseille 7th - Sea View Apartment - Gated Residence with Pools - Terrace - 3 Bedrooms Panoramic Sea Views | Prestigious Residence | 124 m2 | Terrace + Balcony | Master Suite | Cellar Loca...
1 / 5
1.340.000 € 7.882 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
170 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
FOR SALE - MARSEILLE 8th - VIEILLE CHAPELLE - TOP-FLOOR CONTEMPORARY APARTMENT WITH ROOFTOP TERRACE Nestled within an elegant, architect-designed residence in the peaceful, nature-surrounded enclave ...
1 / 5
1.299.000 € 13.714 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
94,7 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Magnificent 95 m2 (approx.) 3-bedroom apartment, nestled within a secure residence in Marseille's highly sought-after 7th arrondissement. Located in the newest section of the complex, known as Alpill...
1 / 5
1.249.000 € 6.063 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
206 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - Carre d'Or - LE GRANDIOSE, a spectacular 5 bedroom apartment of 206 m2 with an approximately 23 m2 terrace, located within a secure and highly sought-after residence in the heart of t...
1 / 5
1.495.000 € 8.794 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
170 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Exceptional Top-Floor Duplex - Panoramic Sea View At the top of a secure, high-end residence (2013), this superb 170 m2 4 bedroom duplex apartment boasts spectacular views over the sea and hills, rea...
1 / 5
1.250.000 € 8.621 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
145 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Penthouse with Rooftop Terrace, Four Bedrooms & Pool Access - Marseille 8th For Sale - Luxury Penthouse in Marseille 8th | 145 m2 | Rooftop Terrace | Four Bedrooms | Fireplace | Pool | Garage In ...
1 / 5
1.150.000 € 7.823 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
147 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 13007 - Luxury Pied-a-Terre with Spectacular Vieux-Port Views - 147 m2 Ideally positioned frontline on Marseille's iconic Vieux-Port, this elegant 147 m2 through-apartment offers a rare and...
1 / 5
1.580.000 € 9.119 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
173,3 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
For Sale - Family Apartment with Panoramic Sea Views - Marseille 8th - Résidence La Super Cadenelle Located within one of Marseille's most prestigious and secure residences, this exceptional 173 m2 a...
1 / 5
2.550.000 € 9.107 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
280 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - Located in the heart of the prestigious Carre d'Or, within a secure luxury condominium, this unique 280 m2 ground floor apartment captivates with its generous volumes and high-end fin...
1 / 5
1.490.000 € 5.957 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
250,1 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th, splendid 250m2 duplex with luxurious amenities, completely renovated with style and elegance. Accommodation - On the ground floor, the large entrance leads to 5 bedrooms, including a 2...
1 / 5
Neu
1.050.000 € 6.213 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
169 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - 3 bedroom apartment - Sea and hillside views - Garage - Escale Borely/Hippodrome Nestled within one of Marseille's most prestigious coastal addresses, in the highly sought-after Escal...
1 / 5
899.000 € 7.192 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
125 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
For Sale - Marseille 13008 - La Cadenelle - Penthouse with Private Roof Terrace - 3 Bedrooms - Home Cinema In the heart of Marseille's prestigious 8th arrondissement, within the iconic La Cadenelle r...
1 / 5
1.250.000 € 7.551 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
165,6 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 9th - Nestled within a 19th-century chateau, in a lush and peaceful setting, this remarkable apartment offers high-end features and a truly privileged lifestyle. With a surface area of appr...
1 / 5
1.220.000 € 7.531 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
162 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
MARSEILLE 8TH - VIEILLE CHAPELLE - TOP-FLOOR LUXURY APARTMENT WITH ROOFTOP TERRACE In the heart of the sought-after Vieille Chapelle district in Marseille's prestigious 8th arrondissement, this refin...
1 / 5
1.290.000 € 5.920 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
217,9 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - Carre d'or 218 m2 Stylish Apartment with service room and parking. Elegant dual-aspect apartment ideally located in the heart of the Carre d'Or. On the 3rd floor (with lift access) of...
1 / 5
2.490.000 € 18.444 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
135 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Confidential Sale - Sea View Penthouse - Roucas Blanc, Marseille Perched in one of the most exclusive and secure residences on Marseille's legendary Corniche, this off-market penthouse offers a rare ...
1 / 3
895.000 € 4.453 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
201 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - On the top floor of a luxury building in the heart of the prestigious Carre d'Or, this apartment of approximately 200 m2 seduces with its incredible potential. It benefits from a magn...
1 / 5
1.380.000 € 13.525 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
102 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 7th - bright, south-facing 102 m2 apartment offering a stunning panoramic sea view. Perfectly designed, it features, facing the sea, a 34 m2 living area opening onto a 16 m2 terrace, ideal ...
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 9.231 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Within a recent residence, presents this exceptional property located on the top floor. With a single-level surface area of 130 m2, this rare apartment features four bedrooms, including a master suit...
1 / 5
2.000.000 € 9.950 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
201 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Nestling in the heart of the prestigious Carré d'Or in Marseille's 8th arrondissement, this exceptional residence combines luxury and refinement with unrivalled architectural attention. This intimate...
1 / 5
1.090.000 € 8.385 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
This duplex located on the last floor of a recent, secure condo offers the contemporary, high-end interior design that mirrors the owner's high flying international profile. The renovation is recent ...
1 / 5
1.380.000 € 7.507 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
183,8 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 6th - Vauban / Palais de Justice - Exceptional Duplex with Terraces Located in the highly sought-after Vauban / Palais de Justice district, as an exclusive listing, a truly rare property oc...
1 / 5
1.300.000 € 4.863 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
267,3 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Prestigious Haussmann Apartment in Marseille's Carré d'Or Nestled within an elegant Haussmann-style townhouse in the coveted Delibes/Perier district (13008), this exquisite 267 m2 residence offers a ...
1 / 1
1.100.000 € 10.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
110 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Penthouse Apartment with Rooftop Terrace, Pool & Panoramic Views - Marseille 8th, Vieille Chapelle Luxury apartment for sale in Marseille 8th | Rooftop with private pool | Prestige real estate ne...
1 / 5
Neu
1.299.000 € 6.431 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
202 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - A truly unique 202 m2 property distinguished by its 400 m2 private garden with the feel of a private villa, its absolute tranquility within a prestigious residential residence featuri...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?