Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Boissy-le-Cutté, 91590

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Boissy-le-Cutté, 91590
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 590.000 € 7 Zimmer 222 m² 11.008 m² Grundstück La Ferté-Alais 91590
590.000 € 2.658 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
222 m²
·
11.008 m² Grundstück
La Ferté-Alais (91590)
A former coaching inn the Essonne valley, on a plot of over 1 hectare, one hour from Paris. In the south of the Île-de-France region, between Étampes and Milly-la-Forêt, the farmhouse is set in the G...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 18 Zimmer 600 m² Gironville-sur-Essonne 91720
Neu
1.590.000 € 2.650 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
600 m²
Gironville-sur-Essonne (91720)
Im Herzen dieses Grundstücks, vollständig umzäunt, 8,1 ha groß, aufgeteilt zwischen einem Park, Lichtungen und einem Wald, steht eine majestätische Burg von 600 m², die in den 50er Jahren wiederaufge...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 495.000 € 5 Zimmer 100 m² 135 m² Grundstück Milly-la-Forêt 91490
Neu
495.000 € 4.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
135 m² Grundstück
Milly-la-Forêt (91490)
A small village house with a garden and covered patio, 1 hour from Paris, close to the Chateau de Courances. Courances, which is 1 hour from Paris in the heart of the Gâtinais natural regional park, ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 499.000 € 10 Zimmer 400 m² 1.053 m² Grundstück Chailly-en-Bière 77930
499.000 € 1.248 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
1.053 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 19th-century distillery with a loading dock and paved courtyard, 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau and 55 kilometres south of Paris. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west ...
Schloss zum Kauf 2.875.000 € 5 Zimmer 1.300 m² 110.000 m² Grundstück Morigny-Champigny 91150
2.875.000 € 2.212 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
1.300 m²
·
110.000 m² Grundstück
Morigny-Champigny (91150)
An 18th-century mansion renovated as a hotel, with outbuildings, in 11-hectare wooded grounds boasting a pond, 1 hour 30 minutes from Paris. This property is located in the Île-de-France region, appr...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 200.000 € 1 Zimmer 303 m² 303 m² Grundstück Chailly-en-Bière 77930
200.000 € 660 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
303 m²
·
303 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 15th-century seigneurial barn, 55 kilometres south of Paris and 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west of France's Seine-et-Marne departm...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 798.000 € 8 Zimmer 195 m² Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil 91250
798.000 € 4.092 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
195 m²
Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil (91250)
A manor house and its ornamental garden, in a village near the Seine, forty kilometres from Paris. The property is located in the historical downtown area of Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil, a town of 7,00...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 949.000 € 12 Zimmer 360 m² 2.663 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
949.000 € 2.636 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
2.663 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
An artist's dwelling from the early 20th century, with a garden of 2,700 m², in the Seine-et-Marne department's Gâtinais natural park, 50 km from Paris. Fifty kilometres southeast of Paris, in the Se...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 3.650.000 € 20 Zimmer 982 m² 36.000 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
3.650.000 € 3.717 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
982 m²
·
36.000 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
A vast estate with an elegant country house, gîtes, a private stable and 3.6 hectares of grounds, nestled 55 kilometres south-east of Paris, near the town of Barbizon and Fontainebleau forest. The pr...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 599.000 € 400 m² 1.356 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
599.000 € 1.498 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
400 m²
·
1.356 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
A 15th-century tithe barn and its 19th-century distillery, 10 kilometres north of Fontainebleau and 55 kilometres south of Paris. The village of Chaillly-en-Bière is located in the west of the Seine-...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 799.000 € 10 Zimmer 210 m² Étiolles 91450
799.000 € 3.805 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Étiolles (91450)
An elegant residence with a swimming pool in an ornamental garden, on the right bank of the River Seine, in Saint-Germain-les-Corbeil. This house is located 40 km from Paris, in the Essonne area, in ...
Villa zum Kauf 480.000 € 3 Zimmer 195,4 m² 5.688 m² Grundstück Port Aviation Viry-Châtillon 91170
480.000 € 2.457 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
195,4 m²
·
5.688 m² Grundstück
Port Aviation, Viry-Châtillon (91170)
A 195 m² flat with its original decor and garden, in an 18th century chateau, 30 minutes south of Paris. A short distance south of Paris, in a town in the Essonne department with a wide range of shop...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 19 Zimmer 902,3 m² 30.000 m² Grundstück Saint-Martin-en-Bière 77630
Neu
3.700.000 € 4.101 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
902,3 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
Saint-Martin-en-Bière (77630)
In the heart of a preserved natural environment, an exceptional property spreads over a domain of about 3 hectares, offering a rare way of life where architectural elegance, total comfort, and top eq...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 5.000.000 € 7 Zimmer 40.000 m² Grundstück Saint-Cyr-sous-Dourdan 91410
Neu
5.000.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
40.000 m² Grundstück
Saint-Cyr-sous-Dourdan (91410)
A converted watermill from 1850 with a 1,500m² floor area, outhouses and four hectares of grounds by a river, only an hour from Paris. The property lies around 40 kilometres south-west of Paris, in F...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 5 Zimmer 112,7 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
1.890.000 € 16.770 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
112,7 m²
Haut Mondétour, 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) (75006)
Paris 7th Arrondissement - Near Les Invalides Ideally located just steps from Les Invalides, in the very heart of the prestigious 7th arrondissement, this elegant apartment offers a rare combination ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 5.250.000 € 5 Zimmer 172 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
5.250.000 € 30.523 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
172 m²
Ideally located in the heart of the 7th arrondissement, just a few steps from the Champ-de-Mars, this elegant 172 m2 family apartment, nestled on the 4th floor of a handsome building with elevator, o...
Wohnung zum Kauf 4.910.000 € 5 Zimmer 155 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
4.910.000 € 31.671 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
155 m²
Paris 7th - High-floor apartment with views of the Dome des Invalides and the Eiffel Tower. Apartment located in the highly sought-after rue Barbet de Jouy, in the heart of Paris' 7th arrondissement,...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.800.000 € 3 Zimmer 103 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
2.800.000 € 27.195 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
103 m²
Paris 7th - A stone's throw from Rue de la Chaise, in a charming old building with beautiful common areas. A noble 3-room apartment with a 44m2 reception area and a ceiling height of 3.65m, facing so...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.950.000 € 7 Zimmer 158 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
4.950.000 € 31.329 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
158 m²
Beautifully presented townhouse, nestled away from prying eyes in a serene location on a private alley off the sought-after Rue du Bac in there heart of the popular 7th arrondissement of Paris. Compl...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.900.000 € 3 Zimmer 88,7 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
3.900.000 € 43.959 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
88,7 m²
This absolutely unique property is located on the 8th and top floor, via elevator and a flight of stairs, of a building overlooking the Saint-Thomas d'Aquin district. Nestled at the far end of an att...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.040.000 € 3 Zimmer 64 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
1.040.000 € 16.250 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
64 m²
Discover the charm of living in the prestigious Gros-Caillou area in Paris 7th with this splendid apartment. Spanning 64 m2, this property combines elegance and modern comfort, offering a peaceful re...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.595.000 € 6 Zimmer 161,3 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
3.595.000 € 22.292 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
161,3 m²
Paris 7th - Ecole Militaire, on the 7th, 8th, and top floors (accessible by elevator) of a prestigious 1920s cut-stone building, this duplex apartment offers 176.03 m2 of living space & 22.74 m2 ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.195.000 € 4 Zimmer 93 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
Neu
2.195.000 € 23.602 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
93 m²
Paris 7th - Located near the Ecole Militaire and overlooking the Hotel des Invalides, the apartment faces UNESCO. Located on the 5th floor with elevator, this 93 m2 furnished apartment is part of an ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.100.000 € 4 Zimmer 113 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
3.100.000 € 27.434 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
113 m²
Paris 7th - superb view of the Seine for this renovated 113m2 apartment. Located on a high floor, perfect plan, balcony and parking. Located in the immediate vicinity of the Pont de l'Alma, this apar...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 7 Zimmer 176 m² 16.462 m² Grundstück Rochefort-en-Yvelines 78730
Neu
995.000 € 5.653 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
176 m²
·
16.462 m² Grundstück
Rochefort-en-Yvelines (78730)
Sur la commune de Rochefort-en-Yvelines, à environ 45 km au sud-ouest de Paris, John Taylor vous propose une maison contemporaine développant 176 m² habitables, implantée au cour d'un écrin de verdur...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.060.000 € 2 Zimmer 60 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
1.060.000 € 17.667 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
60 m²
Paris 7th, Varenne-Bac on the Left Bank of the Seine. In the heart of the Left Bank, located in a beautiful building, apartment of 60 m2 completely renovated, located on the 1st floor, including an e...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 19.500.000 € 1.000 m² 220.000 m² Grundstück Rochefort-en-Yvelines 78730
19.500.000 € 19.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.000 m²
·
220.000 m² Grundstück
Rochefort-en-Yvelines (78730)
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.990.000 € 4 Zimmer 135 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
2.990.000 € 22.148 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
135 m²
Completely renovated apartment in the immediate vicinity of Serge Gainsbourg's former home. This light and bright home comprises two bedrooms, including a 27 m2 master suite, and a spacious guest bed...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.300.000 € 6 Zimmer 124 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
2.300.000 € 18.548 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
124 m²
Exclusive six-room family apartment close to the Eiffel Tower. In the heart of the 7th arrondissement, at one of the most sought-after addresses on rue du General Lambert, this luxury apartment is se...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.837.500 € 2 Zimmer 94,4 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
1.837.500 € 19.473 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
94,4 m²
Paris 7th - well presented 1 bedroom apartment In the heart of the highly sought-after Saint-Thomas d'Aquin district, just 100 meters from the Rue du Bac metro station, in a top-quality, fully-secure...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?