2 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Le Vésinet, 78110
Green Acres
1 / 25
38.000.000 € 19.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
7.000 m² Grundstück
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
Green Acres
1 / 27
38.000.000 € 21.481 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.769 m²
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Le Vésinet, 78110
Green Acres
1 / 13
1.595.000 € 7.419 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
215 m²
·
722 m² Grundstück
Forêt, Saint-Germain-en-Laye (78100)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 19
2.590.000 € 10.962 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
236,3 m²
Plaine des Courlis, Croissy-sur-Seine (78290)
Idéalement située dans un secteur résidentiel et calme de Croissy-sur-Seine, à proximité de la British School, John Taylor vous propose une magnifique maison contemporaine construite en 2009, lumineu...
1 / 10
980.000 € 3.630 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
270 m²
L'Auberderie, Marly-le-Roi (78160)
An 18th-century complex of three buildings, in a more than 760-m² tree-filled garden, in the old village of Marly-le-Roi. Sheltered from view, the old facades covered in Virginia creeper as well as t...
1 / 10
940.000 € 5.987 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
157 m²
·
257 m² Grundstück
MAREIL-MARLY (78750)
Dieses neue Haus mit 161 m² liegt in Mareil-Marly (78750) in der Nähe der Straßenbahnstation und liegt im Herzen des charmanten Dorfes und bietet ein ruhiges und familiäres Wohnumfeld. Sein Bau im Ja...
Green Acres
1 / 19
Neu
1.890.000 € 5.108 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
370 m²
·
1.279 m² Grundstück
L'Etang-la-Ville (78620)
1 / 9
Neu
1.645.000 € 5.429 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
303 m²
Plateau-Mont Valérien, Rueil-Malmaison (92500)
A contemporary family house bathed in natural light with five bedrooms, a garden and a south-facing terrace, nestled in the suburban town of Rueil-Malmaison, just west of Paris. The contemporary fami...
1 / 9
1.890.000 € 5.400 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
350 m²
L'Étang-la-Ville (78620)
A modern family house with a 350m² floor area, a large garden and a swimming pool, beside a forest in L'Étang-la-Ville, a town just west of Paris. The house stands on a 1,279m² plot on the edge of Ma...
1 / 5
2.640.000 € 6.804 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
388 m²
·
1.377 m² Grundstück
Le Tir, MAISONS LAFFITTE (78600)
Maisons-Laffitte In the heart of the Maisons-Laffitte park, we present to you an exceptional Napoleon III-era mansion of 388 m2, perfectly renovated and surrounded by a magnificent 1,377 m2 sunny gar...
Green Acres
1 / 18
Neu
948.000 € 5.576 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
170 m²
·
590 m² Grundstück
L'Etang-la-Ville (78620)
In einer ruhigen, von Bäumen umgebenen Umgebung, in der Nähe von Schulen und Geschäften im Zentrum des Ortes gelegen, angenehmes Familienhaus in einer Anlage mit 170 m² wohnfläche auf einem Grundstüc...
1 / 5
2.820.000 € 7.622 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
370 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Porte Jaune, Garches (92380)
Garches - Exceptional 370 m2 Villa with Swimming Pool - Near Saint-Cloud Golf Ideally located in the heart of a sought-after residential area of Hauts-de-Seine, just steps from the Saint-Cloud Golf C...
1 / 5
3.550.000 € 13.976 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
254 m²
·
1.350 m² Grundstück
Porte Jaune, Garches (92380)
Discover an exceptional property with sleek contemporary lines, where the "indoor-outdoor" concept truly comes to life. This unique architectural achievement, nestled away from prying eyes, offers a ...
1 / 5
4.090.000 € 7.175 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
570 m²
·
2.197 m² Grundstück
Porte Jaune, Garches (92380)
Remarkable property located in Garches, in immediate proximity to the golf course and a tennis club, at the heart of a quiet and residential street. Discreet in its setting yet outstanding in its fea...
1 / 10
1.730.000 € 5.966 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
290 m²
Chambourcy (78240)
A 260-m² recently built house, with a swimming pool, in a 2,400-m² garden, in Chambourcy, on a private lane. The house is very near to Saint-Germain-en-Laye and can be found on a private, gated lane ...
Green Acres
1 / 12
Neu
379.000 € 5.922 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
64 m²
Petit Colombes-Charles de Gaulle, Colombes (92700)
Im Herzen des Viertels Petite Garenne, in einer ruhigen und begehrten Villenstraße von Colombes, entdecken Sie diese wunderschöne 3-Zimmer-Wohnung mit 64,1 m², im 1. Obergeschoss mit Aufzug eines 202...
Green Acres
1 / 1
66.132.000 € 19.451 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
3.400 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Vieux Puteaux, Puteaux (92800)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 42
995.000 € 5.077 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
196 m²
Coteaux, Saint-Cloud (92210)
Amarrée dans un environnement paisible à proximité immédiate des commerces, du marché et des transports, cette péniche d'environ 196 m² habitables répartis sur deux niveaux séduit par ses volumes gén...
1 / 10
1.490.000 € 4.885 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
305 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A south-west-facing house with a pool and a 270m² floor area, on a private road by Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course in France's Yvelines department. The property lies at the end of a private road - ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 42
995.000 € 5.077 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
196 m²
Coteaux, Saint-Cloud (92210)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
4.700.000 € 11.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
400 m²
République, Puteaux (92800)
Au cour d'un environnement calme et résidentiel, ce magnifique hôtel particulier d'environ 400 m² séduit par son raffinement, sa rénovation d'exception et la qualité de ses prestations. Premier nivea...
1 / 23
Neu
2.290.000 € 12.053 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
477 m² Grundstück
Montretout, Saint Cloud (92210)
Arnaud VIALLANEIX bietet Ihnen diese Immobilie an: Selten in der Gegend in der sehr ruhigen und sicheren Wohnumgebung von Saint-Cloud, bietet das 2009 erbaute Familienarchitektenhaus eine Wohnfläche ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
730.000 € 6.514 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
112,1 m²
·
6. Geschoss
·
frei ab 29.12.2028
Gambetta, Courbevoie (92400)
Exclusivité. Situé sur l'esplanade de La Défense dans un immeuble aux parties communes soignées, au 6e étage avec ascenseur, cet appartement de 112m² offre de beaux volumes et une vue dégagée sur la ...
Green Acres
1 / 11
720.000 € 5.854 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
123 m²
Front de Seine-Bellini, Puteaux (92800)
Tour Eiffel im Blick: Im sechsten Stockwerk mit Aufzug gelegen, 5-Zimmer-Wohnung von 123 m² bestehend aus einem Eingang mit Garderobe und separatem WC, einem großen durchgehenden Wohnzimmer von 47 m²...
1 / 10
1.980.000 € 5.351 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
370 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A dwelling, with more than 290 m² of inhabitable floor area, and its annexe, nestled within the Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course, not far from Versailles. Immersed in peace and quiet within the Sain...
Green Acres
1 / 8
Neu
359.000 € 6.774 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
53 m²
Centre, Saint-Cloud (92210)
Charme von Altbau und moderne Energieleistung für diese superbe Wohnung, lichtdurchflutet, im obersten Stockwerk einer kleinen Eigentümergemeinschaft mit geringen Nebenkosten. Wesentliche Vorteile: A...
1 / 21
Neu
2.700.000 € 8.217 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
328,6 m²
Centre, Ville-d'Avray (92410)
In the heart of Ville-d'Avray, a character house from the late 19th century of 350 sqm on a walled and wooded land of 1,585 sqm, facing south and with an unobstructed view. Located quietly on the edg...
Green Acres
1 / 29
Neu
1.880.000 € 8.624 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
218 m²
Centre, Saint-Cloud (92210)
Der Trubel der Stadt, der Dorfgeist, die Ruhe und Gelassenheit innerlich. Ideal im sehr gefragten Viertel Coteaux/Les Milons gelegen, geschützt vor dem Treiben am Seine-Ufer, entdecken Sie ein Archit...
1 / 16
Neu
2.300.000 € 18.245 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf - Erstbezug
5 Zimmer
·
126,1 m²
·
3. Geschoss
Bois de Boulogne, Paris 16ème (75016)
Offered by the Michaël Zingraf agency: Located on Avenue Foch, in the immediate vicinity of the Dauphine metro station and shops. Situated in a beautiful, prestigious 1954 building with a concierge, ...
Green Acres
1 / 12
Neu
799.000 € 7.071 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
113 m²
Hôtel de Ville, Courbevoie (92400)
In der letzten Etage einer sicheren Residenz in Courbevoie vereint diese familienfreundliche Wohnung mit 113 m² alles, wonach man selten am selben Ort sucht: eine uneingeschränkte Sicht auf La Défens...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?