15 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Calonge i Sant Antoni
Green Acres
1 / 60
1.300.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
1.450 m² Grundstück
Calonge (17251)
Villa mit Panoramablick aufs Meer und Touristenlizenz Objektbeschreibung In der exklusiven Zone Mas Palli gelegen, zeichnet sich diese Einzelhaus-Siedlung mit 475 m² durch ihren hervorragenden Erhalt...
1 / 37
2.250.000 € 4.455 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
505 m²
·
2.563 m² Grundstück
calonge
luxury villa calonge is set within a secluded enclave just 4.2 km from the mediterranean, offering an accomplished blend of privacy and contemporary living. the property spans a generous 2,563 m² plo...
1 / 19
4.780.000 € 16.094 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
297 m²
·
14.206 m² Grundstück
calonge
detached villa calonge is quietly positioned in a privileged rural setting, where open sea views and the embrace of nature set an atmosphere of rare privacy and calm. this home is finely attuned to t...
Green Acres
1 / 29
Neu
630.000 € 2.903 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
217 m²
·
1.443 m² Grundstück
Calonge (17251)
Diese exklusive Villa im mediterranen Stil wurde 2002 erbaut und ist windgeschützt. Der Wohn- und Außenbereich erstreckt sich über zwei Etagen. Die Villa umfasst 217 Quadratmeter nutzbare Fläche auf ...
1 / 5
1.950.000 € 5.945 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
328 m²
·
1.213 m² Grundstück
Sant Antoni de Calonge (17251)
Stunning Refurbished Luxury Villa with Sea Views & 2 Pools Near Platja d'Aro Just 15 minutes on foot from the idyllic beach at St Antoni and a short drive from the vibrant resorts of Platja d'Aro...
1 / 5
875.000 € 2.493 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
351 m²
·
2.159 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Spacious villa for sale in Cabanyes, Calonge This property is a unique piece due to its extraordinary spaciousness and an intelligent layout that offers endless possibilities. Located on a large plot...
1 / 1
990.000 € 2.506 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
395 m²
·
895 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Enjoy a new-build single-family home specially designed to offer maximum comfort and well-being to its inhabitants. This property, located in a privileged area, becomes the ideal refuge for those see...
1 / 5
1.500.000 € 4.688 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
320 m²
·
1.179 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Modern villa with 4 bedrooms, located in the elite urbanization Mas Vilà, 15 minutes walk to the beach, very close to the town of Sant Antoni de Calonge, on the Costa Brava in Spain. The superb locat...
1 / 5
3.500.000 € 4.972 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
704 m²
·
1.735 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Villa in Sant Antoni de Calonge, Costa Brava, Spain. Exclusive recently built villa is located in the privileged Mas Vilar urbanization in Sant Antoni de Calonge on the Costa Brava coast of Spain, ap...
1 / 5
890.000 € 2.799 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
318 m²
Calonge (07669)
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 3.109 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
386 m²
·
1.133 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
The magnificent two-storey villa is located in the tranquil and lush urbanization of Mas Ros in the outskirts of the town of Sant Antoni de Calonge, on the border with the city of Playa de Aro, Costa...
1 / 5
950.000 € 2.111 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
450 m²
·
683 m² Grundstück
Sant Antoni de Calonge (17251)
Modern single-family property, in a very advanced construction phase, between Sant Antoni de Calonge and Platja d'Aro. The completion of the work is expected by the end of summer 2022. Land of 683 m2...
Green Acres
1 / 60
1.700.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
926 m² Grundstück
Calonge (17251)
1 / 5
775.000 € 2.153 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
360 m²
·
1.469 m² Grundstück
Sant Antoni de Calonge (17251)
Beautiful renovated 'Masía' in Sant Antoni de Calonge A wonderful traditional Catalan property, lovingly restored, and located in the quiet neighbourhood of St.Daniel between Calonge and Sant Antoni ...
1 / 5
1.190.000 € 1.742 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
683 m²
·
450 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Modern villa with pool and sea views. Ground level access from the street level, on the same level we find a large garage with storage room and a huge room ideal to convert it into a gym or a games r...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Calonge i Sant Antoni
1 / 5
2.300.000 € 6.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
350 m²
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Exclusive Luxury Home with Sauna and Pool in Platja d'Aro - Costa Brava Nestled in one of the most coveted locations on the Costa Brava, this stunning villa in Platja d'Aro offers an exceptional life...
1 / 5
1.600.000 € 4.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
350 m²
·
780 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
A high standard house in Playa de Aro, Torrebosca area - a quiet residential area in walking distance from the center. 350 m2 surface and 780 m2 terrain. It consists of 2 stores: 5 double bedrooms (2...
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 1.655 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
725 m²
·
6.764 m² Grundstück
Castell d'Aro (17248)
IMPRESSIVE COUNTRY HOUSE WITH POOL, ONLY A SHORT DISTANCE FROM THE SEA Impeccably restored, with wooden beams and lots of natural light, this magnificent house is located on the hill above the pictur...
1 / 5
1.700.000 € 2.982 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
570 m²
·
602 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Spacious three-storey house located in the prestigious tranquil urbanization of Torrebosca near the center of Platya d'Aro. The house offers a beautiful view of the city and the sea. Main floor: Entr...
1 / 5
3.100.000 € 3.326 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
932 m²
·
2.195 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Luxury villa with infinity pool located in Mas Nou, Platja d'Aro. The ground floor comprises an entrance hall with built-in wardrobes, an office with mountain views, a dressing room, a dining room, a...
1 / 15
870.000 € 6.641 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
131 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Girona (17250)
Kurzbeschreibung Die Wohnungen befinden sich in einer Anlage in Girona, Spanien. Die Architektur spiegelt den weißen Sand und die grünen Pinien der Umgebung wider und bietet ein außergewöhnliches Woh...
1 / 5
590.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Apartment for sale with sea view in Platja d'Aro. EXCLUSIVE APIALIA: Enjoy a perfect stay in this modern and fully equipped apartment, located in Platja d'Aro, one of the most charming destinations o...
Green Acres
1 / 23
875.000 € 9.211 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
95 m²
Castell-Platja d'Aro (17249)
Green Acres
1 / 58
15.000.000 € 5.464 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.745 m²
·
9.382 m² Grundstück
Castell-Platja d'Aro (17249)
1 / 50
Neu
2.300.000 € 2.270 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
1.013 m²
·
9.828 m² Grundstück
VALL-LLOBREGA (17253)
Dieses bemerkenswerte Landhaus aus dem 18. Jahrhundert befindet sich in der Gemeinde Vall-llobrega, nur wenige Minuten von Palamós entfernt und im Herzen der Region Baix Empordà, und stellt eine herv...
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 3.015 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
398 m²
·
1.224 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
This spacious villa is located on the border between Platya d'Aro and Sant Antoni de Calonge, near the Treumal Park, on the Costa Brava. The house offers living space over four levels: Level 0: garag...
1 / 5
895.000 € 2.141 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
418 m²
·
1.016 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Beautiful modern villa in Platja d'Aro Opportunity for investors, sold with tenants! This beautiful modern villa is the perfect investment for you. The house, built in 2020, has everything you need f...
Green Acres
1 / 36
2.000.000 € 6.803 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
294 m²
·
759 m² Grundstück
Castell-Platja d'Aro (17249)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 27
1.497.000 € 5.607 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
267 m²
·
700 m² Grundstück
Girona (17249)
Belle villa avec vue imprenable à PLATJA D'ARO. 260 m2 construits sur deux étages exposés au sud avec une vue imprenable. Salon/salle à manger de 49m² attenant à une grande terrasse de 160m² séparée ...
1 / 5
1.050.000 € 7.955 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
132 m²
·
1.056 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Spectacular house for sale of new construction in Castell d'Aro, on a flat plot of 1056 m2 located in the center of the village. It has a constructed area of 132 m2 (210 m2 in total), all on a single...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?