Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in la Bisbal d'Empordà

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von la Bisbal d'Empordà
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6.500.000 € 17 Zimmer 1.000 m² 1.300.000 m² Grundstück Cruilles 17116
6.500.000 € 6.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
1.000 m²
·
1.300.000 m² Grundstück
Cruilles (17116)
Cruïlles in der Region Baix Empordà beherbergt dieses Anwesen aus dem 19. Jahrhundert, das auf 130 Hektar natürlichem Wald liegt und völlige Privatsphäre sowie eine direkte Verbindung zur umliegenden...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.300.000 € 1.450 m² Grundstück Calonge 17251
1.300.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
1.450 m² Grundstück
Calonge (17251)
Villa mit Panoramablick aufs Meer und Touristenlizenz Objektbeschreibung In der exklusiven Zone Mas Palli gelegen, zeichnet sich diese Einzelhaus-Siedlung mit 475 m² durch ihren hervorragenden Erhalt...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 645.000 € 416 m² 381 m² Grundstück Fonteta 17111
645.000 € 1.550 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
416 m²
·
381 m² Grundstück
Fonteta (17111)
In the heart of the charming village of Fonteta, in the midst of Empordi, lies this magnificent fully renovated village house, which perfectly combines traditional character with contemporary comfort...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.350.000 € 515 m² 250 m² Grundstück Monells 17121
1.350.000 € 2.621 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
515 m²
·
250 m² Grundstück
Monells (17121)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.000.000 € 4 Zimmer 1.418 m² Forallac 17113
2.000.000 € 1.410 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
1.418 m²
Forallac (17113)
PERATALLADA. Dieses spektakuläre Anwesen befindet sich in der privilegierten Gegend des Triangle d'Or des Baix Empordà. Umgeben von Campingplätzen, mit Sonne den ganzen Tag, 15 Minuten von den schöns...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.095.000 € 434 m² 802 m² Grundstück Vall-Llobrega 17253
1.095.000 € 2.523 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
434 m²
·
802 m² Grundstück
Vall-Llobrega (17253)
Fabelhaftes, unabhängiges Chalet zur Erstbezug in Vall-Llobrega. Ein echter Rückzugsort der Ruhe und des Komforts. Sehr funktionale Wohnung mit modernem Design. Bebaute Fläche 434 m2, auf einem Grund...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 950.000 € 450 m² 683 m² Grundstück Sant Antoni de Calonge 17251
950.000 € 2.111 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
450 m²
·
683 m² Grundstück
Sant Antoni de Calonge (17251)
Modern single-family property, in a very advanced construction phase, between Sant Antoni de Calonge and Platja d'Aro. The completion of the work is expected by the end of summer 2022. Land of 683 m2...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.300.000 € 1.013 m² 9.828 m² Grundstück Vall-llobrega 17253
2.300.000 € 2.270 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1.013 m²
·
9.828 m² Grundstück
Vall-llobrega (17253)
Beautiful farmhouse for sale in Vall-llobrega. Nestled in a privileged environment of Baix Empordí, this majestic 18th-century farmhouse merges the magic of traditional Catalan architecture with the ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.300.000 € 9 Zimmer 1.013 m² 9.828 m² Grundstück VALL-LLOBREGA 17253
Neu
2.300.000 € 2.270 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
1.013 m²
·
9.828 m² Grundstück
VALL-LLOBREGA (17253)
Dieses bemerkenswerte Landhaus aus dem 18. Jahrhundert befindet sich in der Gemeinde Vall-llobrega, nur wenige Minuten von Palamós entfernt und im Herzen der Region Baix Empordà, und stellt eine herv...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 320 m² 1.179 m² Grundstück Calonge 07669
1.500.000 € 4.688 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
320 m²
·
1.179 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Modern villa with 4 bedrooms, located in the elite urbanization Mas Vilà, 15 minutes walk to the beach, very close to the town of Sant Antoni de Calonge, on the Costa Brava in Spain. The superb locat...
Villa zum Kauf 2.250.000 € 505 m² 2.563 m² Grundstück calonge
2.250.000 € 4.455 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
505 m²
·
2.563 m² Grundstück
calonge
luxury villa calonge is set within a secluded enclave just 4.2 km from the mediterranean, offering an accomplished blend of privacy and contemporary living. the property spans a generous 2,563 m² plo...
Haus zum Kauf 4.780.000 € 297 m² 14.206 m² Grundstück calonge
4.780.000 € 16.094 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
297 m²
·
14.206 m² Grundstück
calonge
detached villa calonge is quietly positioned in a privileged rural setting, where open sea views and the embrace of nature set an atmosphere of rare privacy and calm. this home is finely attuned to t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 599.000 € 142 m² Palafrugell 0
599.000 € 4.218 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
142 m²
Palafrugell (0)
Sun, terrace and sea: in the heart of Calella de Palafrugell ,charming retreat, just steps from the sea. Only 3 minutes' walk from the beaches of Port Bo and Canadell, this exclusive apartment has it...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.000.000 € 576 m² 1.600 m² Grundstück Tamariu 17212
4.000.000 € 6.944 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
576 m²
·
1.600 m² Grundstück
Tamariu (17212)
Last property available in this complex of exceptional independent houses, located in one of the most exclusive areas of Tamariu, this villa offers you the tranquility of a privileged natural environ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 700.000 € 129 m² Palamos 17230
700.000 € 5.426 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
129 m²
Palamos (17230)
Live your dream in this penthouse with sea views! Are you looking for a unique place to escape the hustle and bustle and enjoy the beauty of the Mediterranean? This penthouse in Palamos is perfect fo...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 875.000 € 351 m² 2.159 m² Grundstück Calonge 07669
875.000 € 2.493 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
351 m²
·
2.159 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Spacious villa for sale in Cabanyes, Calonge This property is a unique piece due to its extraordinary spaciousness and an intelligent layout that offers endless possibilities. Located on a large plot...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.500.000 € 704 m² 1.735 m² Grundstück Calonge 07669
3.500.000 € 4.972 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
704 m²
·
1.735 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Villa in Sant Antoni de Calonge, Costa Brava, Spain. Exclusive recently built villa is located in the privileged Mas Vilar urbanization in Sant Antoni de Calonge on the Costa Brava coast of Spain, ap...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 683 m² 450 m² Grundstück Calonge 07669
1.190.000 € 1.742 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
683 m²
·
450 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Modern villa with pool and sea views. Ground level access from the street level, on the same level we find a large garage with storage room and a huge room ideal to convert it into a gym or a games r...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 895.000 € 360 m² 3.000 m² Grundstück Santa Cristina d'Aro 17246
895.000 € 2.486 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
360 m²
·
3.000 m² Grundstück
Santa Cristina d'Aro (17246)
Magnificent property with views of the Costa Brava golf course, Santa Cristina d'Aro. Located just 10 minutes from the beaches, this house is characterized by its unique flat land of 3000 m2, with vi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 775.000 € 360 m² 1.469 m² Grundstück Sant Antoni de Calonge 17251
775.000 € 2.153 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
360 m²
·
1.469 m² Grundstück
Sant Antoni de Calonge (17251)
Beautiful renovated 'Masía' in Sant Antoni de Calonge A wonderful traditional Catalan property, lovingly restored, and located in the quiet neighbourhood of St.Daniel between Calonge and Sant Antoni ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.200.000 € 65 m² 16.250 m² Grundstück Mont-ras 17253
1.200.000 € 18.462 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
65 m²
·
16.250 m² Grundstück
Mont-ras (17253)
Land, apartments and your own garden centre. An opportunity to purchase a prime piece of land in Montras just a short drive to the coastal town of Palamos. The land consists of 12,000m2 which has bee...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.600.000 € 350 m² 780 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
1.600.000 € 4.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
350 m²
·
780 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
A high standard house in Playa de Aro, Torrebosca area - a quiet residential area in walking distance from the center. 350 m2 surface and 780 m2 terrain. It consists of 2 stores: 5 double bedrooms (2...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.700.000 € 570 m² 602 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
1.700.000 € 2.982 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
570 m²
·
602 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Spacious three-storey house located in the prestigious tranquil urbanization of Torrebosca near the center of Platya d'Aro. The house offers a beautiful view of the city and the sea. Main floor: Entr...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 2.300.000 € 1.013 m² 9.828 m² Grundstück Vall-Llobrega 17253
2.300.000 € 2.270 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.013 m²
·
9.828 m² Grundstück
Vall-Llobrega (17253)
Lage: Gemeinde Vall-llobrega, nur wenige Minuten von Palamós entfernt, im Herzen des Baix Empordà. Diese bemerkenswerte Massivvilla aus dem 18. Jahrhundert kombiniert architektonisches Erbe mit zeitg...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 895.000 € 418 m² 1.016 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
895.000 € 2.141 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
418 m²
·
1.016 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Beautiful modern villa in Platja d'Aro Opportunity for investors, sold with tenants! This beautiful modern villa is the perfect investment for you. The house, built in 2020, has everything you need f...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.300.000 € 350 m² Platja d'Aro 17248
2.300.000 € 6.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
350 m²
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Exclusive Luxury Home with Sauna and Pool in Platja d'Aro - Costa Brava Nestled in one of the most coveted locations on the Costa Brava, this stunning villa in Platja d'Aro offers an exceptional life...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.100.000 € 932 m² 2.195 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
3.100.000 € 3.326 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
932 m²
·
2.195 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Luxury villa with infinity pool located in Mas Nou, Platja d'Aro. The ground floor comprises an entrance hall with built-in wardrobes, an office with mountain views, a dressing room, a dining room, a...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.095.000 € 411 m² 795 m² Grundstück Vall-llobrega 17253
1.095.000 € 2.664 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
411 m²
·
795 m² Grundstück
Vall-llobrega (17253)
Detached family home with pool in Vall-llobrega Completely renovated individual house located in the beautiful municipality of Vall-llobrega, just a few minutes by car from Palamos and the beautiful ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 825.000 € 30 m² Grundstück Castell-Platja d'Aro 17249
825.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
30 m² Grundstück
Castell-Platja d'Aro (17249)
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.160.000 € 4 Zimmer 131 m² 1. Geschoss Girona 17250
1.160.000 € 8.855 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
131 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Girona (17250)
Kurzbeschreibung Diese eleganten Wohnungen liegen in einer Strandanlage in Platja d'Aro, Girona. Die Anlage bietet hohen Wohnkomfort mit Pool, Fitnessraum und Gemeinschaftsräumen. Objekt Wohnungen am...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?