0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Tanneron, 83440
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Tanneron, 83440
1 / 5
890.000 € 3.708 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
5.340 m² Grundstück
BAGNOLS EN FORET (83600)
In the middle of a magnificent olive grove, very beautiful farmhouse with character with a living area of 240m2. Built in 2000, the farmhouse consists of an entrance hall, a large living/dining room ...
1 / 5
1.115.000 € 4.646 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
6.800 m² Grundstück
BAGNOLS EN FORET (83600)
Ideal for a large family! Two houses on the same plot of 6800 m2. The first 150 m2 includes 3 bedrooms, hi-tech equipped kitchen, large living room with closed fireplace. leading out to a superb swim...
1 / 5
1.995.000 € 4.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
420 m²
·
1.867 m² Grundstück
LES ADRETS DE L ESTEREL (83600)
Immerse yourself in a world of elegance and Proveníçal charm with this property. Offering a harmonious marriage between luxury and tranquility. Nestled in the heart of the hills of the Esterel massif...
1 / 5
1.550.000 € 6.720 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
230,7 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
LES ADRETS DE L ESTEREL (83600)
A true love-at-first-sight property! This charming Provencal-style villa enjoys magnificent, open views stretching all the way to the sea. Harmoniously laid out, the villa welcomes you into a spaciou...
1 / 5
3.500.000 € 9.943 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
352 m²
·
2.617 m² Grundstück
LES ADRETS DE L ESTEREL (83600)
Contemporary villa with panoramic sea views in Les Adrets de l'Esterel Located in a private and secure estate, this fully renovated contemporary property enjoys a privileged setting in Les Adrets de ...
1 / 5
895.000 € 9.227 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
97 m²
LES ADRETS DE L ESTEREL (83600)
This exceptional four-room apartment of 97 m2 is located in an intimate residence delivered in 2025, at the heart of the peaceful village of Les Adrets-de-l'Esterel, just five minutes from the motorw...
1 / 5
925.000 € 6.607 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
140 m²
LES ADRETS DE L ESTEREL (83600)
This new 5-room apartment, located in Adrets-de-l'Estérel, offers an exceptional living environment combining modernity, comfort and serenity. Designed with high-end materials, it offers a contempora...
1 / 5
1.280.000 € 7.108 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
180,1 m²
·
1.586 m² Grundstück
LES ADRETS DE L ESTEREL (83600)
In the heart of a secure private estate in Les Adrets de l'Esterel, in a dominant position, on a cul-de-sac, superb contemporary property of approximately 180 m2, with unobstructed views to the sea. ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
3.650.000 € 8.022 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
455 m²
·
5.760 m² Grundstück
Les Adrets-de-l'Estérel (83600)
Dieses luxuriöse Anwesen mit zwei Villen liegt im Herzen des Esterel-Massivs in Saint Jean de Cannes, in einem hoch gesicherten Bereich und bietet einen einzigartigen Lebensraum. Die Villen liegen au...
1 / 5
990.000 € 5.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
1.676 m² Grundstück
BAGNOLS EN FORET (83600)
Superb contemporary house of 180 m2 with swimming pool, nestled on a plot of 1,676 m2 in a dominant position within a secure domain. Offering an unobstructed view of the surrounding hills, this singl...
1 / 5
885.000 € 4.758 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
186 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
LES ADRETS DE L ESTEREL (83600)
Built on a plot of 1500m2, this villa of 186m2 is laid out on one level, built around a patio . Accommodation naturally bright consists of an entrance, semi open kitchen, pantry, living room open ont...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 26
2.990.000 € 7.494 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
399 m²
·
100.000 m² Grundstück
Les Adrets-de-l'Estérel (83600)
Nichée au cour du majestueux Massif de l'Estérel, cette propriété rare de 10 hectares offre un cadre de vie unique, entre nature, confort et authenticité. La maison principale se compose d'un vaste s...
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 7.059 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
635 m² Grundstück
LES ADRETS DE L ESTEREL (83600)
Located a few minutes walk from the village of Adrets-de-l'Esterel, this 170 m2 south-facing villa offers views of the sea, the Lerins Islands, and the Esterel hills. The village lies between Frejus ...
Green Acres
1 / 27
29.000.000 € 13.810 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.100 m²
·
300.000 m² Grundstück
Les Adrets-de-l'Estérel (83600)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
1.290.000 € 6.548 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
197 m²
·
1.586 m² Grundstück
Les Adrets-de-l'Estérel (83600)
Située dans un domaine sécurisé aux Adrets-de-l'Estérel, cette maison contemporaine d'environ 197 m² habitables offre un séjour lumineux ouvrant sur une vaste terrasse exposée sud-est, une cuisine ou...
Green Acres
1 / 11
1.875.000 € 6.673 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
281 m²
·
2.319 m² Grundstück
Pégomas (06580)
In einer grünen Umgebung versteckt, in absoluter Ruhe und fußläufig zur Internationalen Schule von Pégomas gelegen, besticht diese Villa durch ihr privilegiertes Umfeld und ihren freizügigen Blick au...
1 / 11
Neu
2.400.000 € 9.600 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
4.700 m² Grundstück
Auribeau Sur Siagne (06810)
DOLY ist stolz darauf, exklusiv dieses prächtige Familienhaus zu präsentieren, das sehr gut gepflegt ist und Charakter und Charme verbindet. Das Grundstück wurde auf einem flachen Grundstück von 4.75...
Green Acres
1 / 31
1.050.000 € 4.430 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
237 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Montauroux (83440)
1 / 5
Neu
2.990.000 € 5.706 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
524 m²
·
100.000 m² Grundstück
LES ADRETS DE L ESTEREL (83600)
-Exclusivity - Only 30 minutes from Cannes In an exceptional setting, we are pleased to present this equestrian property for sale on 10 hectares, located in the Var department on the edge of 06. Enjo...
Green Acres
1 / 21
Neu
995.000 € 9.851 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
101 m²
Le Grand Duc-Minelle, Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)
In absoluter Ruhe, 8 Minuten von Stränden, Geschäften und der Autobahn entfernt, in einem prestigeträchtigen, ultra-sicheren Domaine mit luxuriösen Einrichtungen (Tennis, mehrere Pools, Fitnessclub)....
1 / 5
890.000 € 4.684 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
190 m²
·
1.540 m² Grundstück
BAGNOLS EN FORET (83600)
BAGNOLS-EN-FORET - CONTEMPORARY PROPERTY WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS OVER THE COUNTRYSIDE Nestled within a sought-after residential environment in Bagnols-en-Foret, this contemporary villa, built in 2017, o...
1 / 16
1.150.000 € 6.216 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
185 m²
·
1.380 m² Grundstück
Ouest, peymeinade (06530)
villa peymeinade with panoramic countryside views invites a serene lifestyle in one of the region's most coveted residential enclaves. the property rests on a tranquil 1,380 m² plot, affording privac...
Green Acres
1 / 22
9.540.000 € 24.715 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
386 m²
·
12.000 m² Grundstück
Nord, Pégomas (06580)
1 / 5
1.640.000 € 6.074 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
3.097 m² Grundstück
LES ADRETS DE L ESTEREL (83600)
Luxury villa with sea view In Les Adrets-de-l'Esterel, just 25 minutes from the iconic beaches of Cannes, 15 minutes from Theoule-sur-Mer, and 10 minutes from the turquoise waters of Lake Saint-Cassi...
1 / 5
1.295.000 € 6.211 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
208,5 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
LES ADRETS DE L ESTEREL (83600)
Situated in a sought-after residential area, just a few minutes from the village, this property offers an exceptional living environment, with panoramic views of the Esterel massif and the sea. Set i...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
Neu
950.000 € 4.680 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
203 m²
·
3.212 m² Grundstück
Les Adrets-de-l'Estérel (83600)
À quelques pas du village des Adrets-de-l'Estérel, au sein d'une petite résidence sécurisée et confidentielle composée de seulement deux villas, cette propriété individuelle bénéficie d'un environnem...
1 / 5
2.500.000 € 6.849 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
365 m²
·
9.608 m² Grundstück
Sud, PEGOMAS (06580)
This elegant property stands out thanks to a rare and exceptional feature: a private helipad allowing swift travel to Monaco, Saint-Tropez, nearby ski resorts, or any other destination. A prestigious...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 23
2.690.000 € 8.907 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
302 m²
·
1.703 m² Grundstück
Le Roc Fleuri-Capitou (Jeanne d'Arc), Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)
Située sur les hauteurs de Mandelieu dans un écrin de verdure, à 5 min des commerces, cette propriété d'architecte en béton armé séduit par ses courbes rondes, prestations haut de gamme, larges surfa...
Green Acres
1 / 19
25.000.000 € 53.191 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
470 m²
·
1.130 m² Grundstück
Les Termes, Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)
1 / 21
Neu
980.000 € 4.645 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
211 m²
·
2.340 m² Grundstück
Montauroux (83440)
Diese wunderschöne Villa mit Pool, liegt in Montauroux. Die Villa verfügt über 5 Schlafzimmer mit 4 Badezimmern, 2 Wohnzimmer, 1 Ankleidezimmer, 1 Küche, 1 Werkstatt, 1 Weinkeller und einen Technikra...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?