Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Cornellà de Llobregat

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Cornellà de Llobregat
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.180.000 € 3 Zimmer 150 m² 400 m² Grundstück Esplugues De Llobregat 08950
1.180.000 € 7.867 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
150 m²
·
400 m² Grundstück
Esplugues De Llobregat (08950)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Moderne top renovierte Villa in Esplugues/Barcelona mit Pool, Meersicht und Panoramablick über die Sta...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug 7.200.000 € 883 m² 883 m² Grundstück Plaça Pare Miquel d'Esplugues  5  08950 Esplugues Esplugues de Llobregat 08950
Neu
7.200.000 € 8.154 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug
883 m²
·
883 m² Grundstück
Plaça Pare Miquel d'Esplugues 5 08950 Esplugues, Esplugues de Llobregat (08950)
Mehr als eine Residenz ist Can Pi ein zeitloser Zufluchtsort, in dem Licht, Natur und Architektur in perfekter Harmonie miteinander harmonieren. Das Gleichgewicht zwischen Geschichte und Raffinesse m...
Haus zum Kauf 925.000 € 123 m² esplugues de llobregat
925.000 € 7.520 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
123 m²
esplugues de llobregat
this house esplugues de llobregat stands within the la miranda district, set on a 900 m² plot that ensures privacy and sweeping views over the surroundings. the residence presents a rare architectura...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.700.000 € 734 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück Sant Just Desvern 08960
9.700.000 € 13.215 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
734 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Sant Just Desvern (08960)
Villa zum Kauf 2.350.000 € 314 m² 602 m² Grundstück esplugues de llobregat 8950
2.350.000 € 7.484 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
314 m²
·
602 m² Grundstück
esplugues de llobregat (8950)
this luxury villa esplugues de llobregat offers contemporary refinement and a serene mediterranean lifestyle. renovated in 2025, the residence spans 351 m² built and 244 m² usable, distributed over t...
2.350.000 € 7.484 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
314 m²
·
602 m² Grundstück
esplugues de llobregat (8950)
luxury villa esplugues de llobregat presents a synthesis of contemporary architecture and serene mediterranean living. this residence, renovated in 2025, offers 314 m² across three polished levels, f...
Haus zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 900 m² 1.032 m² Grundstück esplugues de llobregat
2.950.000 € 3.278 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
900 m²
·
1.032 m² Grundstück
esplugues de llobregat
villa esplugues de llobregat stands as a refined residential offering in one of barcelona's most sought-after enclaves. this villa extends over 900 m² of living space on a tranquil 1,032 m² plot, bal...
Haus zum Kauf 1.640.000 € 351 m² sant just desvern
1.640.000 € 4.672 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
351 m²
sant just desvern
independent house sant just desvern offers space, privacy, and tranquility in a prized residential enclave. this 351 m² home sits on a 601 m² plot in la plana - bellsoleig, surrounded by nature and p...
Haus zum Kauf 2.800.000 € 280 m² barcelona
2.800.000 € 10.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
280 m²
barcelona
apartment barcelona presents a rare convergence of form and function in the heart of pedralbes, surrounded by the calm of plaça dels jardí de tòquio. this third-floor residence, accessible by elevato...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.900.000 € 634 m² 691 m² Grundstück Barcelona 08001
3.900.000 € 6.151 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
634 m²
·
691 m² Grundstück
Barcelona (08001)
Magnificent property on a 690 m2 plot in an excellent location for those looking to be close to international schools, hospitals and all the infrastructure that Bonanova offers at a minimum distance....
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 5.900.000 € 6 Zimmer 710 m² BARCELONA 08017
Neu
5.900.000 € 8.310 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
710 m²
BARCELONA (08017)
In einem der exklusivsten und ruhigsten Gegenden von Sarrià gelegen, bietet diese außergewöhnliche Neubauvilla eine perfekte Kombination aus zeitgenössischer Architektur, Privatsphäre und privilegier...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 20.000.000 € 1.148 m² 2.029 m² Grundstück Barcelona 08034
20.000.000 € 17.422 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.148 m²
·
2.029 m² Grundstück
Barcelona (08034)
Villa zum Kauf 1.270.000 € 3 Zimmer 244 m² Art? 07570
1.270.000 € 5.205 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
244 m²
Art? (07570)
Diese exklusive Anlage mit 27 freistehenden Luxusvillen befindet sich in der charmanten K?stenenklave Colonia de Sant Pere, eingebettet in die begehrte Bucht von Alc?dia an der Nordostk?ste Mallorcas...
Haus zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 257 m² barcelona
1.790.000 € 6.965 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
257 m²
barcelona
this duplex penthouse barcelona tres torres invites a sense of serenity and light across 257 m² of carefully articulated living space. from the moment you arrive, the focus keyword, duplex penthouse ...
Haus zum Kauf 4.000.000 € 455 m² barcelona
4.000.000 € 8.791 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
455 m²
barcelona
apartment barcelona turó park is an address defined by privacy, volume, and calm. this 455?m² residence occupies the third floor of a carefully maintained 1957 building with concierge presence and el...
Haus zum Kauf 2.190.000 € 231 m² 62 m² Grundstück barcelona
2.190.000 € 9.481 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
231 m²
·
62 m² Grundstück
barcelona
attic barcelona is distinguished by its privileged position in sant gervasi-galvany, an address synonymous with discretion and refined urban living. this penthouse occupies 231 m², facing south and w...
Haus zum Kauf 1.530.000 € 220 m² barcelona
Neu
1.530.000 € 6.955 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
220 m²
barcelona
exterior apartment sant gervasi-galvany barcelona presents a rare opportunity in one of the city's most exclusive neighborhoods. this distinguished residence occupies 220 m² on the third floor of an ...
Haus zum Kauf 2.450.000 € 342 m² barcelona
2.450.000 € 7.164 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
342 m²
barcelona
the penthouse barcelona stands as a singular expression of modern city living, commanding 342 m² of interior space across three luminous levels in the sant gervasi-galvany district. this residence of...
Haus zum Kauf 725.000 € 116 m² barcelona
Neu
725.000 € 6.250 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
116 m²
barcelona
luxury apartment barcelona offers a rare synthesis of historic authenticity and sophisticated design, positioned steps from the renowned sant antoni market. this 116 m² apartment is fully furnished a...
Haus zum Kauf 920.000 € 98 m² barcelona
Neu
920.000 € 9.388 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
98 m²
barcelona
penthouse barcelona anchors refined living in the heart of the city, presenting an atmosphere shaped by abundant natural light and expansive views. the 98 m² penthouse has undergone a complete renova...
Haus zum Kauf 1.385.000 € 182 m² barcelona
1.385.000 € 7.610 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
182 m²
barcelona
flat barcelona captures the enduring spirit of city living in a regal estate, offering 182 m² refined across distinct day and night areas. the main living space opens to five northwest-facing balconi...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 14.000.000 € 1.344 m² 2.036 m² Grundstück Barcelona 08034
14.000.000 € 10.417 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.344 m²
·
2.036 m² Grundstück
Barcelona (08034)
Dieser wunderschöne Palast, der in einer der prestigeträchtigsten Lagen Barcelonas zum Verkauf steht, misst 1.345 m² und befindet sich auf einem Grundstück von mehr als 2.000 m². Es zeichnet sich dur...
Haus zum Kauf 795.000 € 86 m² barcelona
795.000 € 9.244 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
86 m²
barcelona
apartment barcelona eixample esquerra stands as a refined statement in a restored 1892 period building on aribau street, within one of the most coveted addresses in barcelona. this home offers 86 m² ...
Haus zum Kauf 1.092.000 € 179 m² barcelona
Neu
1.092.000 € 6.101 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
179 m²
barcelona
apartment barcelona in eixample esquerra sits on the principal floor of a distinguished modernist building constructed in 1900, merging legacy architecture with generous spatial flow. this residence ...
Haus zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 162 m² barcelona
1.450.000 € 8.951 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
162 m²
barcelona
apartment barcelona in antiga esquerra de l'eixample is set within a distinguished finca regia, moments from passeig de gràcia and plaza de catalunya. this residence offers an exceptional synthesis o...
Haus zum Kauf 1.180.000 € 147 m² barcelona
1.180.000 € 8.027 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
147 m²
barcelona
apartment barcelona offers a refined experience of city living in the heart of spain's cultural capital. this 147 m² residence is composed of three bedrooms, including a serene master suite with a pr...
Haus zum Kauf 1.400.000 € 158 m² barcelona
1.400.000 € 8.861 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
158 m²
barcelona
this townhouse barcelona blends early 20th century character with contemporary living, quietly positioned within the distinctive gràcia neighborhood. encompassing 158 m² over two thoughtfully distrib...
Haus zum Kauf 780.000 € 3 Zimmer 93 m² Barcelona 08018
Neu
780.000 € 8.387 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
93 m²
Barcelona (08018)
Kurzbeschreibung In Sant Martí bieten die Häuser schnellen Zugang zum Strand, zu Parks und zum Stadtzentrum. Das Viertel verbindet kreative Kultur mit Grünflächen und Kunststätten. Objekt Häuser in d...
Haus zum Kauf 780.000 € 3 Zimmer 93 m² Barcelona 08018
Neu
780.000 € 8.387 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
93 m²
Barcelona (08018)
Kurzbeschreibung Die Wohnungen liegen in Sant Marti, einem dynamischen und gut angebundenen Stadtteil, mit Zugang zum Strand, Grünflächen und zum Stadtleben, bekannt für ihre kreative Energie, Parks ...
Haus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 201 m² 71 m² Grundstück barcelona
1.990.000 € 9.901 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
201 m²
·
71 m² Grundstück
barcelona
Ático duplex barcelona stands as a testament to modern architecture and refined city living just steps from avenida diagonal and paseo de gracia. this new construction encapsulates understated luxury...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?