Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

7 Häuser zum Kauf in Beausoleil, 06240

Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.550.000 € 232 m² 2.018 m² Grundstück Tenao Inferieur Beausoleil 06240
1.550.000 € 6.681 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
232 m²
·
2.018 m² Grundstück
Tenao Inferieur, Beausoleil (06240)
Voll panorama Meerblick, Aussicht auf Monaco, Aussicht auf grüne Hügel von Beausoleil. Ruhe, die Sackgasse, bequenter Zugang. Beausoleil angrenzend. Wunderschönes renovierungsbedürftiges Villaobjekt ...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.880.000 € 150 m² 930 m² Grundstück Tenao Inferieur BEAUSOLEIL 06240
1.880.000 € 12.533 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
150 m²
·
930 m² Grundstück
Tenao Inferieur, BEAUSOLEIL (06240)
Elegant Neo-Provencal Villa Overlooking Monaco - Panoramic Sea Views & Absolute Tranquillity Ideally positioned on a quiet private road just a short stroll from Monaco, this charming and truly un...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 16.600.000 € 590 m² 3.867 m² Grundstück Supérieur Roquebrune-Cap-Martin 06190
16.600.000 € 28.136 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
590 m²
·
3.867 m² Grundstück
Supérieur, Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 180 m² 300 m² Grundstück Tenao Inferieur BEAUSOLEIL 06240
2.600.000 € 14.444 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
300 m² Grundstück
Tenao Inferieur, BEAUSOLEIL (06240)
Individual 19th century Villa with jacuzzi - peaceful setting in Beausoleil bordering Monaco. Located in the prestigious area in Beausoleil, this 180 m2, this villa enjoys a privileged setting just 2...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.590.000 € 6 Zimmer 268 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück Tenao Inferieur BEAUSOLEIL 06240
3.590.000 € 13.396 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
268 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Tenao Inferieur, BEAUSOLEIL (06240)
Located in a peaceful residential area, just 5 minutes from the charming villages of La Turbie and Beausoleil, and less than 10 minutes from Monaco, this stunning architect-designed villa of approxim...
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 23.000.000 € 350 m² Tenao Inferieur Monaco
23.000.000 € 65.714 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
350 m²
Tenao Inferieur, Monaco
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.192.000 € 6 Zimmer 225 m² 1.200 m² Grundstück Tenao Inferieur BEAUSOLEIL 06240
3.192.000 € 14.187 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
225 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Tenao Inferieur, BEAUSOLEIL (06240)
Beausoleil, sea view villa with pool, 5 minutes from Monaco - This is a rare find! Located in a modern and secure estate in Beausoleil, just 5 minutes from Monaco, this 225m2 detached villa offers li...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Beausoleil, 06240
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 49.000.000 € 450 m² Monaco
49.000.000 € 108.889 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
450 m²
Monaco
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 28.000.000 € 346 m² Monaco
28.000.000 € 80.925 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
346 m²
Monaco
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 7 Zimmer 289 m² 4.040 m² Grundstück LA TURBIE 06320
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
289 m²
·
4.040 m² Grundstück
LA TURBIE (06320)
Located in La Turbie, with breathtaking views over Monaco and out over the sparkling Mediterranean sea, this charming Provencal villa combines authenticity and comfort. Covering 289 m2 on two levels,...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 26.950.000 € 236 m² Monaco
26.950.000 € 114.195 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
236 m²
Monaco
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 55.000.000 € 410 m² Monaco
55.000.000 € 134.146 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
410 m²
Monaco
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 42.000.000 € 674 m² Monaco
42.000.000 € 62.315 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
674 m²
Monaco
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 42.000.000 € 624 m² Monaco
42.000.000 € 67.308 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
624 m²
Monaco
Villa zum Kauf 1.260.000 € 5 Zimmer 600 m² 2.348 m² Grundstück Route de Menton La Turbie 06320
1.260.000 € 2.100 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
2.348 m² Grundstück
Route de Menton, La Turbie (06320)
Meerblick, ruhige Gegend, Baumöglichkeit von ca. 600-800 qm . Dieses Haus von ca. 140 m² befindet sich auf einem Grundstück von 2.350 m² , diese Immobilie bietet eine einzigartige Gelegenheit für die...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 26.500.000 € 345 m² 700 m² Grundstück Beausoleil 06240
26.500.000 € 76.812 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
345 m²
·
700 m² Grundstück
Beausoleil (06240)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 6 Zimmer 236 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück LA TURBIE 06320
1.990.000 € 8.432 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
236 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
LA TURBIE (06320)
La Turbie villa 236 m2 with sea and mountain views, pool, independent apartment, near Monaco Located in La Turbie, just minutes from Monaco and close to the village, this fully renovated villa offers...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 35.000.000 € 857 m² Monte-Carlo
35.000.000 € 40.840 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
857 m²
Monte-Carlo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.690.000 € 175 m² LA TURBIE 06320
1.690.000 € 9.657 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
175 m²
LA TURBIE (06320)
Elegant Villa Near Monaco with Sea View Terrace Nestled in a calm and highly sought-after setting near Monaco, this exceptional detached villa combines generous volumes, natural light, and high-end f...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 42.000.000 € 674 m² Monaco
42.000.000 € 62.315 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
674 m²
Monaco
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.450.000 € 200 m² 2.700 m² Grundstück LA TURBIE 06320
2.450.000 € 12.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
200 m²
·
2.700 m² Grundstück
LA TURBIE (06320)
In a magnificent and unique setting on the Cote d'Azur, house with spectacular sea view at the gateway to the Principality of Monaco in a very quiet district of La Turbie. Overlooking a very exceptio...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 236 m² 1.980 m² Grundstück LA TURBIE 06320
1.990.000 € 8.432 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
236 m²
·
1.980 m² Grundstück
LA TURBIE (06320)
Just minutes from the historic center of La Turbie and at the gateway to Monaco, this fully redesigned and meticulously renovated villa offers a rare and elevated living experience. Set on a beautifu...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 10.500.000 € 457 m² 2.100 m² Grundstück Cabbe-Saint Roman Roquebrune-Cap-Martin 06190
10.500.000 € 22.976 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
457 m²
·
2.100 m² Grundstück
Cabbe-Saint Roman, Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.985.000 € 220 m² 800 m² Grundstück LA TURBIE 06320
1.985.000 € 9.023 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
220 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
LA TURBIE (06320)
La Turbie - Private Estate - Beautiful Provencal Villa with Guest Apartment and Sea Views Located in a private estate in La Turbie, this beautiful Provençal villa offers approximately 220 m2 of livin...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 23.000.000 € 328 m² Monaco
23.000.000 € 70.122 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
328 m²
Monaco
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.650.000 € 200 m² 2.700 m² Grundstück LA TURBIE 06320
2.650.000 € 13.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
200 m²
·
2.700 m² Grundstück
LA TURBIE (06320)
Divisible land, possible construction of 150 m2 of a detached villa, garages and swimming pool, perfect for lovers of nature, birds and peace and quiet. In a magnificent unique setting of the Cote d'...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.795.000 € 150 m² 984 m² Grundstück LA TURBIE 06320
1.795.000 € 11.967 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
150 m²
·
984 m² Grundstück
LA TURBIE (06320)
La Turbie - Magnificent Provencal Villa with Sea View, Pool and Village Access Located in La Turbie, just a stone's throw from the village centre, this magnificent Provencal villa of approximately 15...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 26.500.000 € 1.045 m² Monaco
26.500.000 € 25.359 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.045 m²
Monaco
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 997.500 € 4 Zimmer 145,3 m² 505 m² Grundstück LA TURBIE 06320
997.500 € 6.864 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
145,3 m²
·
505 m² Grundstück
LA TURBIE (06320)
Pretty house at the gates of Monaco. On a plot of land of 505 m2, this charming 5-room house is located a stone's throw from the village of La Turbie and only a few minutes' drive from Monaco. Accomm...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 124 m² 600 m² Grundstück LA TURBIE 06320
1.250.000 € 10.081 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
124 m²
·
600 m² Grundstück
LA TURBIE (06320)
La Turbie Village - Charming House with Pool, Panoramic & Sea Views Ideally located in the village of La Turbie, in absolute tranquillity, this beautiful house enjoys abundant sunshine and offers...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?