Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône, 13230

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône, 13230
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.000 m² Le Moulin-Mas Thibert-Cour des Bœufs La Milliere 13104
Neu
1.590.000 € 1.590 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.000 m²
Le Moulin-Mas Thibert-Cour des Bœufs, La Milliere (13104)
n the heart of the Camargue Regional Park, 20 minutes from Arles, a superb estate comprising two houses and outbuildings set on 5.8 hectares of land with garden, orchard, woodland, large meadow, swim...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.140.000 € 145 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück Étang de l'Olivier-Domaine de Sulauze Istres 13800
1.140.000 € 7.862 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
145 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Étang de l'Olivier-Domaine de Sulauze, Istres (13800)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 580.000 € 316 m² 1.200 m² Grundstück Plaine de Courouche Martigues 13500
580.000 € 1.835 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
316 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Plaine de Courouche, Martigues (13500)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 960.000 € 8 Zimmer 197 m² 210 m² Grundstück Les Bois MOURIES 13890
960.000 € 4.873 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
197 m²
·
210 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
Set in the heart of the village of Mouries this elegant house has been sensitively renovated, retaining all its period charm and showcasing stone walls, terracotta floor tiles and high ceilings. The ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 8 Zimmer 257,4 m² 851 m² Grundstück Les Bois MOURIES 13890
1.295.000 € 5.031 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
257,4 m²
·
851 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
In the village of Mouries, renowned for its olive production, this most attractive 18th Century farmhouse is peacefully positioned at the end of a cul-de-sac. Having been completely renovated in 2014...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 975.000 € 8 Zimmer 256 m² 2.240 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
975.000 € 3.809 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
256 m²
·
2.240 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Close to the centre of a village in the southern Alpilles, this 256 m2 house, renovated in 2018, offers spacious rooms and bright living areas opening onto the outside. It comprises four bedrooms, in...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.491.000 € 9 Zimmer 441 m² 715 m² Grundstück Les Bois MOURIES 13890
2.491.000 € 5.649 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
441 m²
·
715 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
Positioned right in the heart of the village of Mouriès, this magnificent farmhouse has recently been renovated with great thought and elegance, while retaining its authenticity and charm. All the ty...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 859.000 € 9 Zimmer 209 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Les Bois MOURIES 13890
859.000 € 4.110 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
209 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
Mouries, at the foot of the Alpilles, for its pleasant surroundings, spacious rooms and garden with swimming pool. Set on a plot of approximately 1,000 m2, the house enjoys a peaceful setting, close ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 6 Zimmer 227 m² 2.776 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
795.000 € 3.502 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
227 m²
·
2.776 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Rare Opportunity in Fontvieille - High Potential Property with Open Views of Montmajour Plain A unique investment opportunity in Fontvieille, this property offers significant development potential ac...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.535.000 € 9 Zimmer 320 m² 3.844 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
1.535.000 € 4.797 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
3.844 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Well located, just a few minutes' walk from the village of Fontvieille this spacious property offers huge potential. The expansive living space of 320 m2 is currently divided into 2 dwellings that co...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 6 Zimmer 285 m² 830 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
995.000 € 3.491 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
285 m²
·
830 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
In the heart of the charming village of Fontvieille, this handsome, stone-built period farmhouse has retained all the charm of yesteryear, with lovely original features and 'parefeuille'flooring in t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 825.000 € 5 Zimmer 158 m² 200 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
825.000 € 5.222 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
158 m²
·
200 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Fontvieille - Elegant Renovated Village House with Courtyards & Pool Provencal charm and modern comfort in the heart of one of the Alpilles' most picturesque villages. Located just a short stroll...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 885.000 € 6 Zimmer 210 m² 940 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
885.000 € 4.214 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
940 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Fontvieille - Elegant Contemporary Villa Among the Olive Trees Tucked away on the peaceful heights of Fontvieille, this elegant 215 m2 villa is nestled within a landscaped plot of nearly 1,000 m2,, s...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 945.000 € 2.500 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
945.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2.500 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Authentic Stone Mas for Renovation in Fontvieille - A Rare Opportunity in the Heart of the Alpilles Nestled in the peaceful and verdant countryside of Fontvieille, this authentic stone-built Provença...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.495.000 € 7 Zimmer 200 m² 11.450 m² Grundstück Le Grand Fosse-L'Escalette-Plan Capellan SAUSSET LES PINS 13960
1.495.000 € 7.475 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
11.450 m² Grundstück
Le Grand Fosse-L'Escalette-Plan Capellan, SAUSSET LES PINS (13960)
Charming Provencal Property with Vineyard Views Nestled in the heart of a preserved natural setting, this elegant home of approximately 200 m2 (including 180 m2 of living space) offers a warm and har...
Villa zum Kauf 7.400.000 € 16 Zimmer 494 m² 3.449 m² Grundstück Le Grand Fosse-L'Escalette-Plan Capellan Sausset-les-Pins 13960
7.400.000 € 14.980 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
494 m²
·
3.449 m² Grundstück
Le Grand Fosse-L'Escalette-Plan Capellan, Sausset-les-Pins (13960)
A 20th-century villa with outbuildings, a garden, swimming pool and panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, to the west of Marseille on the Blue Coast. On the southern border of the Bouches-du-Rhôn...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.195.000 € 7 Zimmer 196 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück Le Grand Fosse-L'Escalette-Plan Capellan SAUSSET LES PINS 13960
1.195.000 € 6.097 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
196 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
Ideally located in a highly sought-after residential area and within easy walking distance of shops and everyday amenities, this charming traditional villa offers approximately 200 m2 of living space...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.275.000 € 5 Zimmer 145 m² 628 m² Grundstück Le Grand Fosse-L'Escalette-Plan Capellan SAUSSET LES PINS 13960
1.275.000 € 8.793 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
145 m²
·
628 m² Grundstück
Architect-Designed Sea-View Villa Near Sausset-les-Pins This charming architect-designed villa boasts exceptional sea views, with every space thoughtfully conceived to maximize natural light and imme...
Haus zum Kauf 2.100.000 € 6 Zimmer 350 m² 15.000 m² Grundstück Grans 13450
2.100.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
15.000 m² Grundstück
Grans (13450)
Im Herzen der Provence, im charmanten Ort Grans, präsentiert sich dieses außergewöhnliche, vollständig eingefriedete Anwesen von 1,5 Hektar. Umgeben von alten Eichen, Pinien und Olivenbäumen bietet d...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 960.000 € 200 m² Mouriès 13890
960.000 € 4.800 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
200 m²
Mouriès (13890)
Optimal gelegen im Herzen des malerischen Dorfes Mouriès, nur wenige Schritte von Geschäften entfernt, schönes altes Haus von 200 m² auf einem 210 m² großen Grundstück. Diesescharmante Haus wurde mit...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.900.000 € 700 m² 28.800 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Cavalerie-Hauture Arles 13200
9.900.000 € 14.143 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
700 m²
·
28.800 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Cavalerie-Hauture, Arles (13200)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.115 m² 200.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1.115 m²
·
200.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
Sumptuous property between the Alpilles and Camargue Discover this exceptional estate, ideally located a few kilometres from Arles and Maussane les Alpilles. This authentically charming farmhouse off...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 950.000 € 12 Zimmer 292 m² 1.750 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité Arles 13200
950.000 € 3.253 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
292 m²
·
1.750 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, Arles (13200)
Just 10 minutes from Arles, this 18th-century mas offers 309 m2 of living space and stands out for its beautiful outdoor features: a 1,750 m2 landscaped garden, shaded terraces, a spacious patio, a p...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 10 Zimmer 332,4 m² 10.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
1.100.000 € 3.309 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
332,4 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
For sale this very pretty, fully renovated farmhouse with around 330m2 of living space set in a hectare of landscaped garden with fruit trees, workshop, outbuildings, pool house, swimming pool and la...
Haus zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 10 Zimmer 290 m² Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité Arles 13104
1.500.000 € 5.172 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
290 m²
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, Arles (13104)
An 18th-century patrician dwelling, conducive to a variety of interpretations, in the ancient Roman city of Arles, within the greater Provencal region. In the western part of Provence and the Bouches...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.900.000 € 900 m² 80.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
1.900.000 € 2.111 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
900 m²
·
80.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
This former winegrowing estate dating from the 17th century is a real gem of prestigious property in the Arles region. Set in a peaceful location just 5 minutes from the historic centre of Arles, it ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.350.000 € 12 Zimmer 323 m² 12.255 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
2.350.000 € 7.276 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
323 m²
·
12.255 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
Situated between Arles, Fontvieille and Maussane-les-Alpilles, this 350 m2 property combines contemporary elegance with Provencal authenticity. Set on over one hectare of land, the estate comprises t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 935.000 € 6 Zimmer 233,7 m² 3.312 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
935.000 € 4.001 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
233,7 m²
·
3.312 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
Charming Provençal 'Mas des Abeilles' with Alpilles Views Nestled in a secluded rural setting on 3,312 m2 of protected farmland, this beautifully renovated Provencal farmhouse, known as the 'Mas des ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 15 Zimmer 299 m² 14.000 m² Grundstück GRANS 13450
1.990.000 € 6.656 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
299 m²
·
14.000 m² Grundstück
GRANS (13450)
Ideal for investors, in the heart of Provence, in the sought-after village of Grans, just around 30 minutes from Aix-en-Provence and Avignon, the TGV train station, and Marseille-Provence Airport, di...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 5 Zimmer 130,7 m² 439 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
995.000 € 7.613 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
130,7 m²
·
439 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
In the heart of the sought-after village of Maussane les Alpilles, this beautiful modern house is set in a peaceful, quiet residential area. This property of around 130 m2 has been completely renovat...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?