Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Taillades, 84300

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.798.000 € 8 Zimmer 330 m² 7.454 m² Grundstück ROBION 84440
1.798.000 € 5.448 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
7.454 m² Grundstück
ROBION (84440)
Set in the countryside, just a few minutes from the center of Robion, this magnificent 18th-century stone-built mas boasts Provencal elegance and a warm, welcoming atmosphere. Entirely restored with ...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Taillades, 84300
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.460.000 € 14 Zimmer 372 m² 6.640 m² Grundstück L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 84130
1.460.000 € 3.925 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
372 m²
·
6.640 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84130)
ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE- PROPERTY COMPLEX - 372 m2 - 6,600 m2 PARK- SWIMMING POOL Just 2 km from the town center, this stone property reveals a harmonious ensemble comprising a main farmhouse, outbuilding...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.980.000 € 9 Zimmer 460 m² Robion 84440
1.980.000 € 4.304 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
460 m²
Robion (84440)
Plongez dans l'art de vivre en Provence avec ce majestueux mas d'environ 500 m², niché au cour d'un parc paysager de 3 hectares. Alliant le charme authentique de la pierre et des prestations contempo...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 679.000 € 10 Zimmer 350 m² 4.240 m² Grundstück Cheval-Blanc 84300
679.000 € 1.940 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
4.240 m² Grundstück
Cheval-Blanc (84300)
Son emplacement privilégié offre une vue imprenable sur le Luberon. De construction récente, cette maison des années 70 dispose de belles prestations, un environnement calme, dans un écrin de verdure...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 875.000 € 10 Zimmer 350 m² 6.670 m² Grundstück Cheval-Blanc 84300
875.000 € 2.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
6.670 m² Grundstück
Cheval-Blanc (84300)
Découvrez cette magnifique propriété des années 1970, nichée sur un terrain arboré de + de 6000 m², offrant un cadre paisible et une vue imprenable sur le Luberon. Cette maison de caractère, répartit...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.080.000 € 340 m² 8.936 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Cavaillon 84300
Neu
1.080.000 € 3.176 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
340 m²
·
8.936 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Cavaillon (84300)
Zwischen Robion und Cavaillon, ländlich gelegen und ruhig, herrlicher renovierter Mas mit großzügigen Volumen, der 340 m2 bietet, darunter 2 Ferienhäuser. Insgesamt 8 Schlafzimmer, darunter eine elte...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 7 Zimmer 236 m² 2.093 m² Grundstück Dr Ayme Cavaillon 84300
1.150.000 € 4.873 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
236 m²
·
2.093 m² Grundstück
Dr Ayme, Cavaillon (84300)
Cette superbe bastide traditionnelle, d'une rare élégance se situe dans le quartier Saint Baldou un emplacement des plus exclusifs. Nichée dans un quartier historique, cette propriété bénéficie d'un ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 6 Zimmer 195 m² 962 m² Grundstück Cabrières-d'Avignon 84220
Neu
1.190.000 € 6.103 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
195 m²
·
962 m² Grundstück
Cabrières-d'Avignon (84220)
Ce bien se situe sur un terrain de 962 m² entièrement clos, orienté principalement vers le sud, offrant ainsi un cadre de vie agréable et ensoleillé. À l'arrière de la propriété, un espace de station...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.950.000 € 760 m² 70.889 m² Grundstück Oppède 84580
9.950.000 € 13.092 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
760 m²
·
70.889 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.580.000 € 250 m² 1.600 m² Grundstück OPPEDE 84580
1.580.000 € 6.320 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
250 m²
·
1.600 m² Grundstück
OPPEDE (84580)
A prestigious residence in the heart of the Luberon, offering panoramic views and a truly unique art of living. At the heart of an authentic Luberon village, this elegant 18th-century bastide capture...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.950.000 € 784 m² 70.889 m² Grundstück Oppède 84580
9.950.000 € 12.691 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
784 m²
·
70.889 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 11 Zimmer 400 m² 862 m² Grundstück OPPEDE 84580
1.500.000 € 3.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
862 m² Grundstück
OPPEDE (84580)
Superb village house of 400 m2 with 5 bedrooms and breathtaking views, in the heart of the historic village of Oppede le Vieux with an 8m swimming pool. An Idyllic calm setting within walking distanc...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.950.000 € 760 m² 75.289 m² Grundstück Oppède 84580
9.950.000 € 13.092 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
760 m²
·
75.289 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
Dieses Bauernhaus aus dem 18. Jahrhundert mit üppigen Gärten und üppiger Dekoration bietet eine idyllische Wohnumgebung auf dem Land von Oppède. Nur wenige Kilometer vom Dorf entfernt gelegen, ruft d...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.120.000 € 13 Zimmer 305 m² 217 m² Grundstück Oppède 84580
1.120.000 € 3.672 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
305 m²
·
217 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
Notre agence de Gordes - John Taylor Luberon - spécialisée dans l'immobilier de prestige, a le plaisir de vous présenter à la vente cette propriété de caractère au cour du village médiéval d'Oppède-l...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 680.000 € 5 Zimmer 122 m² 1.200 m² Grundstück Dr Ayme Cavaillon 84300
680.000 € 5.574 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
122 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Dr Ayme, Cavaillon (84300)
EXCLUSIVITÉ. L'agence John Taylor Luberon vous propose, en exclusivité, cette maison bénéficiant d'une vue spectaculaire, située dans le quartier résidentiel le plus prisé de Cavaillon. Implantée dan...
Green Acres
9.950.000 € 13.092 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
760 m²
·
70.889 m² Grundstück
Oppède (84580)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 400 m² 500 m² Grundstück OPPEDE 84580
1.500.000 € 3.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
400 m²
·
500 m² Grundstück
OPPEDE (84580)
In Oppede le Vieux, in a dominant position, enjoying a splendid view of the Luberon and the village, very beautiful village house with a living area of approximately 400 m2. South-west facing, backin...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.968.000 € 7 Zimmer 242 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.968.000 € 12.264 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
242 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Privately set, this superb property has been entirely renovated in 2026 by local craftsmen and now showcases a transformed interior with cachet and character. Featuring 5 bedrooms, each with private ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.150.000 € 7 Zimmer 310 m² 670 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
4.150.000 € 13.387 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
670 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Eygalieres - Authentic Provençal Stone House with Courtyard, Pool & 6 En-Suite Bedrooms In the heart of the prestigious village of Eygalieres, one of the most sought-after addresses in the Alpill...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 5 Zimmer 107,5 m² 464 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
1.590.000 € 14.796 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
107,5 m²
·
464 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Designed as a true cocoon in the centre of the village of Eygalieres, this high-end Provencal-style villa with meticulous amenities prioritising quality of life, privacy and nature is located just 40...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.275.000 € 174 m² 9.064 m² Grundstück OPPEDE 84580
1.275.000 € 7.328 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
174 m²
·
9.064 m² Grundstück
OPPEDE (84580)
Nestled in a charming hamlet, a stone's throw from the authentic village of Oppede-le-Vieux, and offering a beautiful view of the Luberon massif, this exceptional property dating from 1850 has been c...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.500.000 € 8 Zimmer 250 m² 2.250 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.500.000 € 14.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
2.250 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes from the heart of Eygalieres, in a peaceful and discreet setting, lies a truly unique property, conceived as a refined art of living. This recently built stone mas bears the subtle...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.995.000 € 5 Zimmer 249 m² 1.181 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.995.000 € 12.028 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
249 m²
·
1.181 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Just a few minutes' walk from the centre of Eygalieres, in a sought-after and tranquil part of the village, this house was completely restored and extended in 2020. The renovations successfully combi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 9 Zimmer 390 m² 9.900 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.850.000 € 7.308 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
9.900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Located at the foot of the exceptional village of Eygalieres, in the heart of the Alpilles, this 18th-century farmhouse offers around 390 m2 of living space on one hectare of land. This is a wonderfu...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.166.000 € 5 Zimmer 160 m² 3.410 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
1.166.000 € 7.288 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
3.410 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Only a few minutes from the village centre of Eygalières, this traditionally built house enjoys a privileged position in the heart of a tranquil and typically Provencal landscape. Set on a plot of ar...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 208.000 € 90 m² 155 m² Grundstück Orgon 13660
208.000 € 2.311 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
90 m²
·
155 m² Grundstück
Orgon (13660)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.840.000 € 9 Zimmer 390 m² 9.900 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
2.840.000 € 7.282 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
9.900 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
At the foot of the picturesque village of Eygalieres, in the heart of the Alpilles, this exquisite 18th-century farmhouse invites you to experience the authentic charm of Provence. Spanning 390 m2, t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.450.000 € 6 Zimmer 256 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück EYGALIERES 13810
3.450.000 € 13.477 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
256 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
EYGALIERES (13810)
Nestling in the heart of the highly sought-after village of Eygalieres, this fabulous property showcases an exacting attention to detail and high-quality finishes throughout. Offering approximately 2...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.460.000 € 372 m² 6.640 m² Grundstück L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 84800
1.460.000 € 3.925 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
372 m²
·
6.640 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84800)
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.350.000 € 16 Zimmer 648 m² 32.851 m² Grundstück Orgon 13660
1.350.000 € 2.083 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
648 m²
·
32.851 m² Grundstück
Orgon (13660)
. Située dans un écrin de verdure, à seulement quelques minutes du village très prisé d'Eygalières, cette élégante propriété du XIXe siècle allie charme authentique et style typiquement provençal, au...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?