Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

11 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Le Lavandou, 83980

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.976.000 € 14 Zimmer 252 m² 2.072 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
1.976.000 € 7.841 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
252 m²
·
2.072 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
Come and discover exclusively this magnificent real estate complex including a villa from the 1980s with beautiful volumes with an independent apartment as well as a smaller house, all on a plot of m...
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.208.000 € 97 m² Les Calanques Le Lavandou 83980
1.208.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
97 m²
Les Calanques, Le Lavandou (83980)
Verkauf in der zukünftigen Errichtung (VEFA) Entdecken Sie eine vertrauliche Neubauresidenz mit nur 15 Wohneinheiten, ideal gelegen im begehrten Viertel Saint-Clair, nur wenige Schritte von seinem fe...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 12 Zimmer 392 m² 3.586 m² Grundstück Les Calanques Le Lavandou 83980
2.600.000 € 6.633 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
392 m²
·
3.586 m² Grundstück
Les Calanques, Le Lavandou (83980)
A 20th-century Provençal villa with a sea view, a guesthouse and 3,500m² of grounds, nestled in absolute calm, only 900 metres from the beaches of Cavalière in Le Lavandou. Cavalière is a village tha...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 400 m² 3.586 m² Grundstück Les Calanques CAVALIERE 83980
2.600.000 € 6.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
400 m²
·
3.586 m² Grundstück
Les Calanques, CAVALIERE (83980)
In the heart of Le Lavandou, surrounded by nature and just a few minutes from a magnificent sandy beach, this beautiful charming property is composed of 2 villas. All in absolute calm and facing sout...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.200.000 € 6 Zimmer 128,1 m² 1.666 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
4.200.000 € 32.779 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
128,1 m²
·
1.666 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
Perched high above the sea, within a private and secure estate, this remarkable Neo-Provencal villa embodies refinement and exclusivity in one of the most sought-after locations in Le Lavandou. Its u...
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 12.750.000 € 285 m² 14.780 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
12.750.000 € 44.737 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
285 m²
·
14.780 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
Green Acres
12.750.000 € 44.737 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
285 m²
·
14.780 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 5 Zimmer 120 m² 1.491 m² Grundstück Les Calanques Le Lavandou 83980
1.100.000 € 9.167 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
1.491 m² Grundstück
Les Calanques, Le Lavandou (83980)
Idéalement située à Aiguebelle, au Lavandou, à seulement quelques pas de la plage, cette villa pleine de charme offre un cadre de vie rare et recherché, alliant confort, vue mer et accès direct à la ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.000.000 € 5 Zimmer 241 m² 1.363 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
3.000.000 € 12.448 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
241 m²
·
1.363 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
At the heart of a preserved and sought-after environment in Le Lavandou, just a few minutes' walk from Aiguebelle beach, villa with panoramic sea views. Facing due south, this property of approximate...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 12 Zimmer 400 m² 3.586 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
2.600.000 € 6.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
3.586 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6.240.000 € 7 Zimmer 200 m² 1.709 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
6.240.000 € 31.200 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.709 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
This perfectly renovated villa, seemingly perched on the water, offers a unique invitation to escape. Nestled into Mediterranean rock, this property, serenaded by the waves and pure sea air, boasts 2...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Le Lavandou, 83980
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.255.000 € 8 Zimmer 324 m² 2.311 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
4.255.000 € 13.133 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
324 m²
·
2.311 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
Ideally located in Bas-Rayol, pretty family property of over 324 m2 built on a 2311 m2 flat plot. Rayol Canadel sur Mer, open to the sea and the islands to the south, and dominated to the north by th...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.495.000 € 8 Zimmer 386,3 m² 1.700 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
3.495.000 € 9.047 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
386,3 m²
·
1.700 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
Located on the heights of Le Rayol Canadel, close to the village, this 380 m2 villa built on a 1700 m2 plot combines traditional charm with contemporary features. South-facing, it offers breathtaking...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.800.000 € 8 Zimmer 156,5 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
1.800.000 € 11.502 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
156,5 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
Dominating its surroundings from a generous 1,300 m2 plot, suitable for a swimming pool, this Provencal character villa enjoys panoramic sea views offering a permanent spectacle, between infinite hor...
Grundstück zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 2.000 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
1.590.000 € 795 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
2.000 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
Set in a protected natural environment, this magnificent 2,000 m2 plot with natural terraces faces south-west and offers uninterrupted views over the bay of Canadel and Cap Negre. Planning permission...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.250.000 € 5 Zimmer 220 m² 1.117 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
3.250.000 € 14.773 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
1.117 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
In the heart of Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer, property with panoramic view of the sea, Cap Negre and the Golden Islands This luxury sea view luminous property completely renovated in 2022 with high-end mate...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.520.000 € 8 Zimmer 255 m² 2.350 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
2.520.000 € 9.882 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
255 m²
·
2.350 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
Nestled in the heart of the highly sought-after Rayol Canadel, this unique villa of approximately 250 m2 is set in a rare and privileged location, on a magnificent 2350 m2 plot. Bathed in light thank...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.680.000 € 5 Zimmer 127 m² 2.170 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
1.680.000 € 13.228 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
127 m²
·
2.170 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
Located in a quiet and sought-after area, this villa of approximately 127 m2 of living space, built on two levels, is set on a plot of approximately 2,200 m2, suitable for a swimming pool, with an ex...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.150.000 € 8 Zimmer 200 m² 1.704 m² Grundstück Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer 83820
3.150.000 € 15.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.704 m² Grundstück
Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer (83820)
Idéalement située au Canadel, cette somptueuse villa entièrement rénovée bénéficie d'un emplacement privilégié, à seulement quelques minutes des plages de Pramousquier et du Canadel. Nichée sur les h...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.995.000 € 125 m² 1.569 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
1.995.000 € 15.960 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
125 m²
·
1.569 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
Exceptional Single-Storey Villa with Panoramic Sea Views - Walking Distance to Village and Beach This magnificent single-storey villa enjoys outstanding sea views and an ideal location within walking...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 5.780.000 € 9 Zimmer 255 m² 922 m² Grundstück Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer 83820
5.780.000 € 22.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
255 m²
·
922 m² Grundstück
Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer (83820)
Située au Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer, cette propriété neuve en VEFA, signée par un architecte de renom, bénéficie d'une vue mer spectaculaire, d'une orientation sud-ouest idéale, et d'un emplacement rare ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.495.000 € 8 Zimmer 386,3 m² Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer 83820
Neu
3.495.000 € 9.047 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
386,3 m²
Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer (83820)
Nestled on the heights of Rayol-Canadel, this rare and refined property offers a unique panoramic view of the sea and the Golden Islands. Built over four levels served by an elevator, it covers 386.3...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.980.000 € 7 Zimmer 190 m² 1.055 m² Grundstück Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer 83820
Neu
2.980.000 € 15.684 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
1.055 m² Grundstück
Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer (83820)
Située dans l'un des secteurs les plus recherchés du Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer, à seulement 100 mètres de la plage, cette demeure au charme incomparable incarne à la fois élégance et authenticité. Unique...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 12 Zimmer 300 m² Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer 83820
Neu
2.950.000 € 9.833 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
300 m²
Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer (83820)
Zu verkaufen - Le Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer Meeresblick Strand zu Fuß Außergewöhnliches Anwesen mit Meerblick, 5 Minuten zu Fuß vom Canadel Beach entfernt Ideal in einer ruhigen, begehrten Umgebung geleg...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.150.000 € 7 Zimmer 187 m² 1.700 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
3.150.000 € 16.845 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
187 m²
·
1.700 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
Ideally situated in a prime location, this elegant property of approximately 190 m2 boasts panoramic sea views and is set within 1,700 m2 of landscaped grounds. Spread over two floors, the villa offe...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 12 Zimmer 300 m² 3.000 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
Neu
2.950.000 € 9.833 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
3.000 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
For sale - Le Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer - Sea view - Walking Distance of the Beach Exceptional property with 3 lodgings - sea view, 5-minute walk from Canadel beach Ideally located in a quiet, sought-aft...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.995.000 € 8 Zimmer 300 m² 1.010 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
Neu
1.995.000 € 6.650 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
1.010 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
FOR SALE - Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer - 6-bedroom villa with sea view and pool The MP Properties agency offers you this remarkable villa of approximately 300 m2, ideally located just a few steps from the ...
Villa zum Kauf 2.520.000 € 8 Zimmer 255 m² 2.282 m² Grundstück Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer 83820
Neu
2.520.000 € 9.882 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
255 m²
·
2.282 m² Grundstück
Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer (83820)
In der sehr beliebten Stadt Rayol-Canadel-Sur-Mer kommen Sie und entdecken Sie diese prächtige, beeindruckende Villa mit ihrer Architektur aus den 1950er Jahren und ihrem meisterhaften Blick aufs Mee...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6.500.000 € 9 Zimmer 286 m² 1.875 m² Grundstück Rayol Canadel sur Mer 83820
Neu
6.500.000 € 22.727 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
286 m²
·
1.875 m² Grundstück
Rayol Canadel sur Mer (83820)
Im Herzen von Rayol-Canadel beherbergte dieses seltene Anwesen am Wasser einst Jean Cocteau, Jean de Létraz und die künstlerischen Kreise der Nachkriegszeit. Ein einzigartiger Ort, an dem altmodische...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 925.000 € 145 m² 500 m² Grundstück RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER 83820
925.000 € 6.379 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
145 m²
·
500 m² Grundstück
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
This renovated, air-conditioned villa features a fireplace and offers generous indoor and outdoor living spaces. Ideally located just a short walk from the village, it enjoys a sea view. The property...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?