Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Castillon, 06500
Green Acres
1 / 21
11.600.000 € 13.536 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
857 m²
·
19.000 m² Grundstück
Carei-Monti, Menton (06500)
1 / 23
1.800.000 € 7.500 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Ventimiglia (18039)
In dieser Ecke des Paradieses, an der Grenze zur Côte d'Azur, bieten wir eine charmante Villa zum Verkauf an, die sich über drei Ebenen erstreckt und in der jedes Detail von Gelassenheit, Schönheit u...
1 / 5
995.000 € 5.378 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
185 m²
·
1.430 m² Grundstück
MENTON (06500)
Just minutes from Menton, this elegant contemporary villa showcases clean, modern architecture set within 1,439 m2 of land, where the gentle sound of the river below enhances the absolute serenity of...
Green Acres
1 / 29
11.660.000 € 14.575 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
800 m²
Gorbio (06500)
Nur 15 Minuten von Monaco entfernt, eingebettet in eine grüne Umgebung von mehr als einem flachen Hektar, verbindet dieses seltene und exklusive Anwesen architektonische Raffinesse, absolute Ruhe und...
1 / 5
1.690.000 € 8.125 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
208 m²
·
753 m² Grundstück
MENTON (06500)
Superb contemporary and bright south-facing villa with stunning views of the Mediterranean Sea and the old town of Menton. Built in year 2000 in a calm location in the sought-after Garavan area in Me...
1 / 5
Neu
2.500.000 € 7.246 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
345 m²
·
1.800 m² Grundstück
Menton (06500)
Menton, in a dominant position, discover this magnificent property situated on a promontory in the immediate vicinity of the Principality of Monaco and Italy, in a peaceful setting in one of the most...
1 / 5
6.900.000 € 12.545 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
550 m²
·
4.867 m² Grundstück
MENTON (06500)
Full of potential, this 19th century family estate is located in a sought after residential area, in the heart of a superb 4,867 m2 exotic park decorated with swimming pool and pool-house, with sea v...
1 / 5
2.200.000 € 10.476 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
960 m² Grundstück
MENTON (06500)
Discover Villa Luisa, a prestigious residence in Menton on the Cote d'Azur. This 210 m2 villa offers 3 bedrooms, including a master suite, a bright living room, panoramic terraces, a private swimming...
1 / 5
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
260 m²
·
2.391 m² Grundstück
MENTON (06500)
A few minutes from the Principality of Monaco, in a residential area, charming villa in the heart of a park planted with olive trees of about 2.391 m² with swimming pool. Magnificent 180 degree panor...
1 / 5
9.900.000 € 11.556 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
24 Zimmer
·
856,7 m²
·
18.754 m² Grundstück
MENTON (06500)
Just 15 minutes from Monaco and 5 minutes from the beaches, this exceptional estate is set in the heart of a completely unspoiled green setting between Menton and Roquebrune-Cap-Martin. Surrounded by...
1 / 5
2.995.000 € 8.940 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
335 m²
·
6.000 m² Grundstück
MENTON (06500)
Discover Villa Galactica, a unique architectural creation with a futuristic design. Built over four levels and offering 335 m2 of living space, this luxury villa captivates with its spectacular volum...
1 / 5
2.950.000 € 22.692 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
130 m²
·
159.901 m² Grundstück
MENTON (06500)
Perfect for lover's of nature, we present you with a unique opportunity, the renovation of this rural stone property. Let your dream home become a reality, you can redesign this grand period stone pr...
1 / 5
4.480.000 € 10.394 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
431 m²
MENTON (06500)
Menton - Elegant Contemporary Villa with Panoramic Views and Timeless Serenity Nestled in a peaceful, verdant setting above Menton, Villa de la Madone offers 260 m2 of refined living space spread acr...
1 / 5
2.990.000 € 9.583 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
312 m²
·
1.540 m² Grundstück
Val de Gorbio, LE CANNET (06110)
Exquisite Renovated Provencal Villa with Panoramic Views - Le Cannet Nestled in the heart of Le Cannet, this remarkable Provencal-style villa has been entirely and tastefully renovated, offering an e...
Green Acres
1 / 9
11.600.000 € 13.551 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
856 m²
·
18.754 m² Grundstück
Carei-Monti, Menton (06500)
Green Acres
1 / 22
1.276.000 € 8.507 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
150 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Bioves-Casino, Menton (06500)
Herr Karl-Heinrich Bensieck
1 / 22
880.000 € 4.000 €/m²
Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf · als Kapitalanlage geeignet
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
600 m² Grundstück
Carei-Monti, Menton (06500)
Nur 10 Minuten zu Fuß von den Stränden und dem Stadtzentrum von Menton entfernt, liegt dieses schöne Haus in einer ruhigen Sackgasse von Borrigo. Es steht auf einem 600 m² großen Eigentumsgrundstück ...
1 / 5
6.950.000 € 19.857 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
2.021 m² Grundstück
Val de Gorbio, LE CANNET (06110)
Nestled in the lush hills of Le Cannet, this stunning contemporary villa spans 350 m2 and boasts five spacious bedrooms and six sun-drenched rooms. With an expansive open-plan living space, floor-to-...
Green Acres
1 / 12
12.700.000 € 37.574 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
338 m²
·
870 m² Grundstück
Village-Cros de Caste-Coupiere-Mont Gros, Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)
Green Acres
1 / 18
11.600.000 € 9.667 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.200 m²
·
19.000 m² Grundstück
Bioves-Casino, Menton (06500)
1 / 5
7.900.000 € 18.078 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
437 m²
·
3.273 m² Grundstück
Val de Gorbio, LE CANNET (06110)
Villa Les Cascades - Le Cannet Superb home arranged over three levels plus a converted attic. The ground floor includes three bedrooms, three bathrooms, a guest WC, a wine cellar and a laundry room. ...
Green Acres
1 / 13
480.000 € 4.800 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
100 m²
·
850 m² Grundstück
Bioves-Casino, Menton (06500)
Haus nahe Monaco. Nur 2 Schritte von Monaco entfernt und alle Annehmlichkeiten in der Nähe. Einzigartige Immobilie mit Meer- und Hügeraussicht, spektakulärem Blick. Ruhiges 100 m² großes Haus mit Gar...
1 / 5
2.990.000 € 12.105 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
247 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Val de Gorbio, LE CANNET (06110)
Exquisite Renovated Villa with Panoramic Sea Views - Le Cannet Nestled in the prestigious hills of Le Cannet, this fully renovated villa offers a blend of luxury, elegance, and breathtaking Mediterra...
1 / 5
2.500.000 € 8.897 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
281 m²
·
1.034 m² Grundstück
Val de Gorbio, LE CANNET (06110)
Finished to a high standard, immaculate modern family villa with beautiful exteriors and interiors. Le Cannet : situated in a residential neighborhood with walking distance to the historical center, ...
1 / 5
2.490.000 € 10.261 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
242,7 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Val de Gorbio, LE CANNET (06110)
Nestled in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods of Le Cannet, just minutes from Cannes, beaches, and all amenities, this magnificent contemporary villa built in 2011 charms with its elegance an...
Green Acres
1 / 17
4.800.000 € 18.750 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
256 m²
·
1.418 m² Grundstück
Panorama-Meerblick, Cap, erhebliche Bauoptionen. In einer privilegierten Lage am Tor zur Principauté Monaco, Villa mit Panoramablick. Eine der schönsten und exklusivsten Immobilien von Roquebrune-Cap...
1 / 5
1.095.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Val de Gorbio, LE CANNET (06110)
Situated in a residential area close to old Le Cannet and all amenities, beautiful entirely-renovated provencal-style villa Air conditioned the property begins in its welcoming entrance hall, leading...
1 / 5
5.250.000 € 13.945 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
376,5 m²
·
1.060 m² Grundstück
Val de Gorbio, LE CANNET (06110)
Ideally located in a dominant position, in the heart of the most residential area of Le Cannet, right next to the old village and all amenities, in a peaceful setting overlooking the sea and L'Estere...
Green Acres
1 / 11
550.000 € 5.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
100 m²
·
850 m² Grundstück
Bioves-Casino, Menton (06500)
Green Acres
1 / 5
3.500.000 € 15.217 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
230 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Monaco-Ausblick, zu renovieren, Villa nahe Monaco. Wunderschönes provenzalisches Anwesen mit Meer- und Monaco-Blick, mit Pool, Garagen und mehreren Parkplätzen. Villa/Haus zu renovieren ca. 200 m² mi...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?