Étang de l'Olivier-Domaine de Sulauze, Istres (13800)
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Istres
1 / 14
2.100.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
15.000 m² Grundstück
Grans (13450)
Im Herzen der Provence, im charmanten Ort Grans, präsentiert sich dieses außergewöhnliche, vollständig eingefriedete Anwesen von 1,5 Hektar. Umgeben von alten Eichen, Pinien und Olivenbäumen bietet d...
1 / 5
1.990.000 € 6.656 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
299 m²
·
14.000 m² Grundstück
GRANS (13450)
Ideal for investors, in the heart of Provence, in the sought-after village of Grans, just around 30 minutes from Aix-en-Provence and Avignon, the TGV train station, and Marseille-Provence Airport, di...
1 / 5
960.000 € 4.873 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
197 m²
·
210 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
Set in the heart of the village of Mouries this elegant house has been sensitively renovated, retaining all its period charm and showcasing stone walls, terracotta floor tiles and high ceilings. The ...
1 / 5
1.295.000 € 5.031 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
257,4 m²
·
851 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
In the village of Mouries, renowned for its olive production, this most attractive 18th Century farmhouse is peacefully positioned at the end of a cul-de-sac. Having been completely renovated in 2014...
1 / 5
2.491.000 € 5.649 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
441 m²
·
715 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
Positioned right in the heart of the village of Mouriès, this magnificent farmhouse has recently been renovated with great thought and elegance, while retaining its authenticity and charm. All the ty...
1 / 5
859.000 € 4.110 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
209 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
Mouries, at the foot of the Alpilles, for its pleasant surroundings, spacious rooms and garden with swimming pool. Set on a plot of approximately 1,000 m2, the house enjoys a peaceful setting, close ...
Green Acres
1 / 14
538.000 € 2.526 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
213 m²
·
350 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Salon-de-Provence (13300)
1 / 7
Neu
1.590.000 € 1.590 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.000 m²
Le Moulin-Mas Thibert-Cour des Bœufs, La Milliere (13104)
n the heart of the Camargue Regional Park, 20 minutes from Arles, a superb estate comprising two houses and outbuildings set on 5.8 hectares of land with garden, orchard, woodland, large meadow, swim...
Green Acres
1 / 15
960.000 € 4.800 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
200 m²
Mouriès (13890)
Optimal gelegen im Herzen des malerischen Dorfes Mouriès, nur wenige Schritte von Geschäften entfernt, schönes altes Haus von 200 m² auf einem 210 m² großen Grundstück. Diesescharmante Haus wurde mit...
1 / 5
1.800.000 € 1.636 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
27 Zimmer
·
1.100 m²
·
47.000 m² Grundstück
La Lauzette-Les Massuguettes, SALON DE PROVENCE (13300)
A prestigious haven, nestled between unspoiled nature, authentic heritage, and unlimited potential... Nestled in the heart of the Provencal countryside, just 10 minutes from Salon-de-Provence, discov...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 65
1.550.000 € 9.841 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
157,5 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
Bel Air-Jasse des BernadesLa Crau-Les Barettes, Eyguières (13430)
Idéalement située entre Aix-en-Provence et les Alpilles, cette contemporaine de 200 m² (2012) s'ouvre plein sud sur une piscine d'exception de 19 x 10 m et un jardin méditerranéen parfaitement paysag...
Green Acres
1 / 9
349.000 € 2.181 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
160 m²
Est, Eyguières (13430)
1 / 5
975.000 € 3.809 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
256 m²
·
2.240 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Close to the centre of a village in the southern Alpilles, this 256 m2 house, renovated in 2018, offers spacious rooms and bright living areas opening onto the outside. It comprises four bedrooms, in...
1 / 5
885.000 € 4.214 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
940 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Fontvieille - Elegant Contemporary Villa Among the Olive Trees Tucked away on the peaceful heights of Fontvieille, this elegant 215 m2 villa is nestled within a landscaped plot of nearly 1,000 m2,, s...
1 / 5
995.000 € 7.613 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
130,7 m²
·
439 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
In the heart of the sought-after village of Maussane les Alpilles, this beautiful modern house is set in a peaceful, quiet residential area. This property of around 130 m2 has been completely renovat...
1 / 5
1.535.000 € 4.797 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
3.844 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Well located, just a few minutes' walk from the village of Fontvieille this spacious property offers huge potential. The expansive living space of 320 m2 is currently divided into 2 dwellings that co...
1 / 5
795.000 € 3.502 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
227 m²
·
2.776 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Rare Opportunity in Fontvieille - High Potential Property with Open Views of Montmajour Plain A unique investment opportunity in Fontvieille, this property offers significant development potential ac...
1 / 5
945.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2.500 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Authentic Stone Mas for Renovation in Fontvieille - A Rare Opportunity in the Heart of the Alpilles Nestled in the peaceful and verdant countryside of Fontvieille, this authentic stone-built Provença...
1 / 5
825.000 € 5.222 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
158 m²
·
200 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Fontvieille - Elegant Renovated Village House with Courtyards & Pool Provencal charm and modern comfort in the heart of one of the Alpilles' most picturesque villages. Located just a short stroll...
1 / 5
995.000 € 3.491 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
285 m²
·
830 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
In the heart of the charming village of Fontvieille, this handsome, stone-built period farmhouse has retained all the charm of yesteryear, with lovely original features and 'parefeuille'flooring in t...
Green Acres
1 / 15
615.000 € 2.552 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
241 m²
·
3.455 m² Grundstück
Nord, Pélissanne (13330)
1 / 5
2.890.000 € 10.321 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
1.526 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
This superb property enjoys a privileged location just a few minutes from the village centre of Maussane les Alpilles, privately set in a beautifully landscaped garden of 1,500m2. Built in the tradit...
1 / 5
2.258.000 € 7.923 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
285 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
A few minutes from the centre of the sought-after village of Maussane les Alpilles. This handsome, contemporary mas offers around 290m² of living space comprising two spacious, generously proportione...
1 / 5
1.749.000 € 9.353 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
187 m²
·
750 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Just a stone's throw from the centre of the village of Maussane les Alpilles, with its comprehensive array of amenities, this newly built house of around 190 m² is definitively Provencal in style: a ...
1 / 5
4.595.000 € 17.340 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
265 m²
·
1.906 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Situated in the heart of the charming village of Maussane-les-Alpilles, this elegant and characterful property showcases exposed stonework and offers an exceptional lifestyle, combining Provencal aut...
1 / 5
Neu
1.415.000 € 8.324 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
828 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Situated just a stone's throw from the centre of the village of Maussane-les-Alpilles, family home. With a floor area of approximately 190 m2, it offers spacious, light-filled rooms. The living area ...
Green Acres
1 / 1
580.000 € 1.835 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
316 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Plaine de Courouche, Martigues (13500)
1 / 5
4.980.000 € 11.911 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
418,1 m²
·
11.176 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Set in the countryside around Maussane les Alpilles, in an idyllic and sought-after, but not isolated, location this fabulous property is composed of 2 stone houses right in the heart of the Alpilles...
Green Acres
1 / 15
13.250.000 € 9.822 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.349 m²
·
72.315 m² Grundstück
Maussane-les-Alpilles (13520)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?