Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Val-d'Illiez
1 / 11
835.000 CHF 9.940 CHF/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
84 m²
route du village, morgins (1875)
apartment morgins is poised at the intersection of alpine elegance and modern comfort, offering 84 m² of refined living. within the boutique porte du soleil résidences, this two-bedroom apartment inv...
1 / 11
825.000 CHF 9.821 CHF/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
84 m²
route du village, morgins (1875)
flat morgins sets a new standard for refined alpine living, uniting contemporary design with the natural rhythms of switzerland's mountain landscape. this boutique project, porte du soleil résidences...
1 / 13
3.485.000 CHF 12.017 CHF/m²
Penthouse zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
290 m²
route du village, morgins (1875)
this penthouse morgins presents an invitation to refined alpine living. set within the porte du soleil résidences, this penthouse encompasses 290 m² of thoughtfully planned space, marked by four bedr...
1 / 11
825.000 CHF 9.821 CHF/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
84 m²
route du village, morgins (1875)
flat morgins invites you into a realm where modern luxury meets alpine serenity. this property, situated in the boutique porte du soleil résidences, offers 84 m² of well-proportioned living space, co...
1 / 13
1.430.000 CHF 10.000 CHF/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
143 m²
route du village, morgins (1875)
flat morgins presents 143 m² of living space, where discreet underfloor heating, natural light, and unobstructed alpine views create a distinct sense of place. this residence forms part of the boutiq...
1 / 14
2.185.000 CHF 11.747 CHF/m²
Penthouse zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
186 m²
route du village, morgins (1875)
this penthouse morgins rests within the boutique porte du soleil résidences, where alpine purity meets understated luxury. the 186 m² penthouse is well composed, offering three bedrooms and two bathr...
1 / 10
560.000 CHF 10.000 CHF/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
56 m²
route du village, morgins (1875)
flat morgins invites a sense of the alpine rhythm, blending refined design with panoramic views of the surrounding mountains. this boutique residence, part of the distinguished «porte du soleil résid...
1 / 10
550.000 CHF 9.821 CHF/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
56 m²
route du village, morgins (1875)
flat morgins presents a refined experience within the boutique residences of porte du soleil, where 56 m² of living space is defined by modern luxury and serene alpine aesthetics. this flat in morgin...
1 / 10
555.000 CHF 9.911 CHF/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
56 m²
route du village, morgins (1875)
flat morgins is a boutique residence offering 56 m² of contemporary living where alpine light and clean lines set a tranquil pace. the property sits within an exclusive enclave of three chalet-inspir...
1 / 11
2.952.792 € 16.589 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
178 m²
Champéry (1874)
Avanthay Immobilien - Champéry Eingebettet in eine privilegierte Umgebung und gipfelnd auf den Höhen von Champéry am Ort namens "Rumières" bieten wir Ihnen einen hervorragenden Bau eines neuen Chalet...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
2.290.000 CHF 16.838 CHF/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4,5 Zimmer
·
136 m²
Champéry (1874)
Diese 156 m² gewichtete Wohnung befindet sich unter dem Dach einer neuen Residenz (Bau 2019) und vereint Eleganz, Komfort und hochwertige Materialien. Ihre warme und helle Atmosphäre macht sie zu ein...
1 / 10
2.000.000 € 8.163 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
641 m² Grundstück
Châtel (74390)
A38963JEH74 - Im Herzen der Portes du Soleil Entdecken Sie dieses hervorragende 280 m² (245 m² bewohnbare) Chalet, das eine idyllische Lage in Châtel genießt. Die Lage nahe den Hängen bietet optimale...
1 / 2
1.360.000 € 7.965 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
170,8 m²
·
3. Geschoss
Châtel (74390)
Châtel Immo, your real estate agency in the Abondance valley, offers you in this new program 'Les Pléiades' composed of only 7 apartments and a Chalet located in Châtel and deliverable for Christmas ...
Green Acres
1 / 9
950.000 € 6.985 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
136 m²
·
796 m² Grundstück
Morzine (Avoriaz) (74110)
1 / 5
2.550.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
90 m² Grundstück
Morzine (74110)
New development of 3 authentic chalets in Morzine! In the heart of Morzine, we invite you to discover this new program of three chalets designed in an authentic mountain spirit. The materials used ar...
1 / 5
2.700.000 € 15.882 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
170 m²
AVORIAZ (74110)
In the historic heart of Avoriaz, an iconic resort whose architecture blends harmoniously with its natural surroundings, discover this remarkable 7-room triplex apartment offering 170m2 of living spa...
Green Acres
1 / 4
497.500 € 10.585 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
47 m²
Avoriaz, Morzine (Avoriaz) (74110)
Letzte Gelegenheit! Gelegen im Aulps-Tal, im Herzen der Portes du Soleil, dem zweitgrößten Skigebiet der Alpen, das Frankreich und die Schweiz verbindet (il Stations Avoriaz und Les Gets in der Nähe)...
Green Acres
1 / 12
1.850.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
Châtel (74390)
Dieses brandneue Off-Plan-Chalet mit 5 en-suite Schlafzimmern, westlicher Ausrichtung, 182 m² Wohnfläche plus 37 m² Doppelgarage, verteilt auf 3 Etagen, befindet sich auf eigenem Grundstück von 575 m...
1 / 8
Neu
1.880.000 € 14.462 €/m²
Terrassenwohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Route d'Ardent, Montriond (74110)
80m from the Ardent gondola a new high standing project, CHARM'ARDENT, an elegant chalet composed of 3 large apartments. Rare comfort - you can forget about your car, the shu...
1 / 8
Neu
4.700.000 € 14.688 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf - Erstbezug
13 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
520 m² Grundstück
Route d'Ardent, Montriond (74110)
1 / 6
Neu
1.380.000 € 14.375 €/m²
Terrassenwohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
96 m²
Route d'Ardent, Montriond (74110)
1 / 5
3.450.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
Morzine (74110)
Discover this magnificent, authentic 350 m2 chalet, built in 2018 with high-quality materials, where every detail has been carefully considered to create a warm and refined atmosphere. Ideally locate...
1 / 5
988.000 € 11.720 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
84,3 m²
Morzine (74110)
Morzine - Ski-in/Ski-out Apartment with Premium Amenities In the heart of the world-renowned Portes du Soleil ski domain, this superb 2 bedroom plus cabin apartment of more than 84 m2 offers direct a...
1 / 5
2.150.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
Morzine (74110)
Built in 2020 in the sought-after heights of Montriond, this contemporary chalet captivates with its refined architecture and abundant natural light, which floods in from morning till night through i...
1 / 13
2.406.273 € 6.875 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
350 m²
Aigle, Aigle (1860)
In einer dominanten Lage auf einem Grundstück von 1.704 m² bietet dieses Anwesen eine idyllische, grüne und friedliche Umgebung, während es nahe am Stadtzentrum, Schulen, Geschäften und allen Annehml...
1 / 5
2.300.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
Morzine (74110)
Discover this magnificent chalet located in a highly sought-after area of the Prodains Valley in Morzine. Nestled in a peaceful, natural setting, this chalet enjoys an exceptional ski-in, ski-out loc...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 8
Neu
2.500.000 CHF 11.364 CHF/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6,5 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
3.057 m² Grundstück
Gryon (1882)
CALME ABSOLU !!! -Ce magnifique chalet a été entièrement rénové en 2017 et est érigé sur une parcelle de 3057m². -Grâce à sa position dominante, vous pourrez profiter d'un panorama exceptionnel et d'...
1 / 5
1.290.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
Morzine (74110)
Discover this new real estate development, built by a renowned local developer, ideally located in a peaceful setting in Morzine while remaining close to the town center. These two semi-detached chal...
Green Acres
1 / 6
370.000 € 9.250 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
40 m²
Samoëns (74340)
1 / 5
655.000 € 10.565 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
62 m²
Morzine (74110)
New project of 3 authentic chalets in Morzine! In the heart of Morzine, we invite you to discover this new program of three chalets designed in an authentic mountain spirit. The materials used are no...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?